Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sophie Woodward | (04) | Kimberley | | 1:16.18 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
| Ellie Challis | (04) | Colchester P | | DQ | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | | 46.56 | | | | |
2. | Samantha Moore | (04) | Halton | | 1:02.24 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | | 43.87 | | | | |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 46.93 | | | | |
3. | Charlotte Barry | (04) | UniOfStirl | | 59.33 | | | | |
4. | Isla Gordon | (06) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:03.80 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | | 34.91 | | | | |
2. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | | 38.23 | | | | |
3. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | | 44.44 | | | | |
4. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | (07) | Orion | | 47.45 | | | | |
5. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 50.50 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 35.78 | | | | |
2. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Hinckley | | 36.48 | | | | |
3. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | | 42.65 | | | | |
4. | Courtney Sim | (04) | Gloucester | | 49.68 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 37.57 | | | | |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 41.63 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 32.26 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Abigail Daly | (05) | Devonport | | 33.93 | | | | |
2. | Erin Boyles | (06) | Workington | | 39.14 | | | | |
3. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | | 43.54 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | | 34.22 | | | | |
2. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | | 36.41 | | | | |
3. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 41.41 | | | | |
4. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 51.99 | | | | |
5. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Northampton | | 55.13 | | | | |
6. | Charlotte Ryan | (00) | Runnymede | | 1:08.28 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ella Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | | 39.06 | | | | |
2. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 40.40 | | | | |
3. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 42.26 | | | | |
4. | Isla Howe | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 44.14 | | | | |
5. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Satellite | | 48.94 | | | | |
6. | Holly Brogden | (00) | Gloucester | | 49.86 | | | | |
7. | Morgan Holland | (03) | Chase | | 58.85 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Megan Richter | (00) | Orion | | 32.28 | | | | |
2. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | | 39.93 | | | | |
3. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 40.02 | | | | |
4. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gloucester | | 41.73 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | | 35.42 | | | | |
2. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | | 36.46 | | | | |
3. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | | 39.25 | | | | |
4. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 42.43 | | | | |
| Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | | DNC | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 29.41 | | | | |
2. | Beth Johnston | (01) | B.E.S.T. | | 31.22 | | | | |
3. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 31.42 | | | | |
4. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | | 31.73 | | | | |
5. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 33.34 | | | | |
6. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | | 33.36 | | | | |
7. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | | 35.05 | | | | |
8. | Erin Swann | (01) | Bellshill | | 37.36 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 29.94 | | | | |
2. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | | 30.56 | | | | |
3. | Catherine Marr | (02) | Co Norwich | | 31.98 | | | | |
4. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 33.17 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | | 31.51 | | | | |
2. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | | 33.13 | | | | |
3. | Cerys Venters-Scott | (02) | Carnegie | | 34.77 | | | | |
| Elisha Rodway | (01) | Swansea Stin | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Suzanne Warren | (79) | Co Norwich | | 58.74 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Nova Cent'n | | 36.74 | | | | |
2. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | South Lincs | | 53.11 | | | | |
| Laura Pilkington | (97) | West Lothian | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | | 36.11 | | | | |
2. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | | 43.28 | | | | |
3. | Megan Short | (98) | UniOfStirl | | 45.12 | | | | |
4. | Lauren Sanders | (86) | Warrington W | | 50.72 | | | | |
5. | Mairin Savage | (98) | StirlingSwim | | 52.13 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Swansea Aq | | 36.77 | | | | |
2. | Ailbhe Kelly | (98) | Ireland | | 41.97 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | | 30.40 | | | | |
2. | Hope Gordon | (94) | East Lothian | | 32.63 | | | | |
3. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Birm'ham Uni | | 32.88 | | | | |
4. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Newark | | 39.74 | | | | |
5. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | | 41.96 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | | 33.24 | | | | |
2. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | | 35.51 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Hannah Russell | (96) | Co Manch Aq | | 27.13 | | | | |
2. | Katherine Healey | (99) | Bletchley | | 36.16 | | | | |
3. | Anna Binns | (88) | Orion | | 43.04 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | | 30.09 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | Gr Britain | | 27.00 | | | | |
2. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | | 28.86 | | | | |
3. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | | 32.55 | | | | |
4. | Rachel Tweedie | (98) | Marple | | 32.84 | | | | |
5. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Motherwell W | | 34.28 | | | | |
6. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | | 43.18 | | | | |
7. | Jasmine Stagg | (96) | Man & NW Dis | | 45.54 | | | | |
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 32.26 | | | 632 | |
2. | Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | 9 | 34.91 | | | 562 | |
3. | Abigail Daly | (05) | Devonport | 14 | 33.93 | | | 505 | |
4. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | 35.78 | | | 493 | |
5. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Hinckley | 10 | 36.48 | | | 465 | |
6. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | 6 | 46.56 | | | 440 | |
7. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | 9 | 38.23 | | | 428 | |
8. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 37.57 | | | 352 | |
9. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 43.87 | | | 333 | |
10. | Erin Boyles | (06) | Workington | 14 | 39.14 | | | 329 | |
11. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | 10 | 42.65 | | | 291 | |
12. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 46.93 | | | 272 | |
12. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | 9 | 44.44 | | | 272 | |
14. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 41.63 | | | 259 | |
15. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | 14 | 43.54 | | | 239 | |
15. | Sophie Woodward | (04) | Kimberley | 3 | 1:16.18 | | | 239 | |
17. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | (07) | Orion | 9 | 47.45 | | | 224 | |
18. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | 9 | 50.50 | | | 185 | |
19. | Samantha Moore | (04) | Halton | 6 | 1:02.24 | | | 184 | |
19. | Courtney Sim | (04) | Gloucester | 10 | 49.68 | | | 184 | |
21. | Charlotte Barry | (04) | UniOfStirl | 8 | 59.33 | | | 134 | |
22. | Isla Gordon | (06) | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 1:03.80 | | | 108 | |
| Ellie Challis | (04) | Colchester P | 4 | DQ | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | 6 | 34.22 | | | 1109 | |
2. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | 6 | 36.41 | | | 921 | |
3. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | 10 | 29.41 | | | 888 | |
4. | Megan Richter | (00) | Orion | 8 | 32.28 | | | 836 | |
5. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 29.94 | | | 791 | |
6. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | 13 | 30.56 | | | 743 | |
7. | Beth Johnston | (01) | B.E.S.T. | 10 | 31.22 | | | 742 | |
8. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 31.42 | | | 728 | |
9. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | 10 | 31.73 | | | 707 | |
10. | Catherine Marr | (02) | Co Norwich | 13 | 31.98 | | | 649 | |
11. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 31.51 | | | 631 | |
12. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 41.41 | | | 626 | |
13. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 33.34 | | | 609 | |
14. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | 10 | 33.36 | | | 608 | |
15. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 33.17 | | | 581 | |
16. | Ella Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | 7 | 39.06 | | | 558 | |
17. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 33.13 | | | 543 | |
18. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | 9 | 35.42 | | | 538 | |
19. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 35.05 | | | 524 | |
20. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 40.40 | | | 504 | |
21. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | 9 | 36.46 | | | 493 | |
22. | Cerys Venters-Scott | (02) | Carnegie | 14 | 34.77 | | | 469 | |
23. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 42.26 | | | 441 | |
23. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 39.93 | | | 441 | |
25. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | 40.02 | | | 438 | |
26. | Erin Swann | (01) | Bellshill | 10 | 37.36 | | | 433 | |
27. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | 9 | 39.25 | | | 395 | |
28. | Isla Howe | (02) | Nova Cent'n | 7 | 44.14 | | | 387 | |
29. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 41.73 | | | 386 | |
30. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 51.99 | | | 316 | |
31. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Donc Dartes | 9 | 42.43 | | | 313 | |
32. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Satellite | 7 | 48.94 | | | 284 | |
33. | Holly Brogden | (00) | Gloucester | 7 | 49.86 | | | 268 | |
34. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Northampton | 6 | 55.13 | | | 265 | |
35. | Morgan Holland | (03) | Chase | 7 | 58.85 | | | 163 | |
36. | Charlotte Ryan | (00) | Runnymede | 6 | 1:08.28 | | | 139 | |
| Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | 9 | DNC | | | | |
| Elisha Rodway | (01) | Swansea Stin | 14 | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | Gr Britain | 14 | 27.00 | | | 1003 | |
2. | Hannah Russell | (96) | Co Manch Aq | 12 | 27.13 | | | 936 | |
3. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 36.74 | | | 896 | |
4. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | 9 | 30.40 | | | 852 | |
5. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 28.86 | | | 821 | |
6. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | 13 | 30.09 | | | 779 | |
7. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | 7 | 36.11 | | | 707 | |
8. | Hope Gordon | (94) | East Lothian | 9 | 32.63 | | | 689 | |
9. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Birm'ham Uni | 9 | 32.88 | | | 673 | |
10. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 33.24 | | | 615 | |
11. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | 14 | 32.55 | | | 572 | |
12. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Swansea Aq | 8 | 36.77 | | | 565 | |
13. | Rachel Tweedie | (98) | Marple | 14 | 32.84 | | | 557 | |
14. | Suzanne Warren | (79) | Co Norwich | 4 | 58.74 | | | 518 | |
15. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 35.51 | | | 504 | |
16. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Motherwell W | 14 | 34.28 | | | 490 | |
17. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | 7 | 43.28 | | | 410 | |
18. | Katherine Healey | (99) | Bletchley | 12 | 36.16 | | | 395 | |
19. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Newark | 9 | 39.74 | | | 381 | |
20. | Ailbhe Kelly | (98) | Ireland | 8 | 41.97 | | | 380 | |
21. | Megan Short | (98) | UniOfStirl | 7 | 45.12 | | | 362 | |
22. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | 9 | 41.96 | | | 324 | |
23. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | South Lincs | 6 | 53.11 | | | 296 | |
24. | Lauren Sanders | (86) | Warrington W | 7 | 50.72 | | | 255 | |
25. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | 14 | 43.18 | | | 245 | |
26. | Mairin Savage | (98) | StirlingSwim | 7 | 52.13 | | | 235 | |
27. | Anna Binns | (88) | Orion | 12 | 43.04 | | | 234 | |
28. | Jasmine Stagg | (96) | Man & NW Dis | 14 | 45.54 | | | 209 | |
| Laura Pilkington | (97) | West Lothian | 6 | DNC | | | | |