Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
| Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | | DNC | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | | 47.19 | | | | |
2. | Austin Pritchard | (06) | Devonport | | 1:00.90 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 44.50 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 37.82 | | | | |
2. | Ethan Dent | (08) | Durrington | | 52.63 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 34.01 | | | | |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 34.06 | | | | |
3. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | | 44.40 | | | | |
| Sam Downie | (06) | Musselburgh | | DNC | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 38.10 | | | | |
2. | Benny Romberg | (06) | Kingston Roy | | 38.56 | | | | |
3. | Aidan Stanbrook | (07) | Durrington | | 39.24 | | | | |
4. | Samuel Carter | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 50.96 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Toben Durrant | (05) | Co Cardiff | | 35.24 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | 40.62 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | 37.33 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | | 59.78 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 34.59 | | | | |
2. | Xander Harris | (04) | Devonport | | 44.25 | | | | |
3. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | 44.71 | | | | |
4. | Aiden Watkins | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 47.05 | | | | |
5. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 47.36 | | | | |
6. | Asa Bebbington | (02) | Co Manch Aq | | 50.05 | | | | |
7. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 50.10 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 42.82 | | | | |
2. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | | 48.95 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 31.23 | | | | |
2. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 35.24 | | | | |
3. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 38.67 | | | | |
4. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 38.86 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 29.71 | | | | |
2. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | | 29.77 | | | | |
3. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 34.68 | | | | |
4. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | 36.04 | | | | |
5. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | | 44.15 | | | | |
6. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | | 50.25 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 28.31 | | | | |
2. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 29.23 | | | | |
3. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 29.85 | | | | |
4. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | | 34.32 | | | | |
5. | Matthew Davies | (04) | Durrington | | 39.80 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | (04) | South Dorset | | 33.68 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | (02) | West Dorset | | 30.01 | | | | |
2. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 31.38 | | | | |
3. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 31.68 | | | | |
4. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 37.15 | | | | |
5. | Leo Pellow | (02) | St Ives Bay | | 41.24 | | | | |
| Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
| William Perry | (00) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 31.82 | | | | |
2. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | | 33.48 | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 28.40 | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | | 26.48 | | | | |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 26.67 | | | | |
3. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 29.29 | | | | |
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 34.01 | | | 368 | |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 34.06 | | | 366 | |
3. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 37.82 | | | 328 | |
4. | Toben Durrant | (05) | Co Cardiff | 13 | 35.24 | | | 309 | |
5. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | 47.19 | | | 259 | |
6. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 44.50 | | | 230 | |
7. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 40.62 | | | 215 | |
8. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 38.10 | | | 204 | |
9. | Benny Romberg | (06) | Kingston Roy | 10 | 38.56 | | | 197 | |
10. | Aidan Stanbrook | (07) | Durrington | 10 | 39.24 | | | 187 | |
11. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | 9 | 44.40 | | | 165 | |
12. | Ethan Dent | (08) | Durrington | 8 | 52.63 | | | 121 | |
13. | Austin Pritchard | (06) | Devonport | 6 | 1:00.90 | | | 120 | |
14. | Samuel Carter | (06) | Hoddesdon | 10 | 50.96 | | | 85 | |
15. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | 37.33 | | | | |
| Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | 4 | DNC | | | | |
| Sam Downie | (06) | Musselburgh | 9 | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 34.59 | | | 658 | |
2. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 31.23 | | | 583 | |
3. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Portsmouth N | 9 | 29.71 | | | 552 | |
4. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | 9 | 29.77 | | | 549 | |
5. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | (02) | West Dorset | 14 | 30.01 | | | 534 | |
6. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | 10 | 28.31 | | | 498 | |
7. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 31.38 | | | 467 | |
8. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 31.68 | | | 454 | |
9. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 29.23 | | | 452 | |
10. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 29.85 | | | 424 | |
11. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 35.24 | | | 405 | |
12. | Luke O'Dowd | (04) | South Dorset | 13 | 33.68 | | | 355 | |
13. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 34.68 | | | 347 | |
14. | Xander Harris | (04) | Devonport | 6 | 44.25 | | | 314 | |
15. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | 36.04 | | | 309 | |
16. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 38.67 | | | 307 | |
17. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | 44.71 | | | 305 | |
18. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 38.86 | | | 302 | |
19. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 37.15 | | | 281 | |
20. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | 10 | 34.32 | | | 279 | |
21. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | 4 | 59.78 | | | 262 | |
22. | Aiden Watkins | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 47.05 | | | 261 | |
23. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 42.82 | | | 258 | |
24. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 47.36 | | | 256 | |
25. | Asa Bebbington | (02) | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 50.05 | | | 217 | |
26. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 6 | 50.10 | | | 216 | |
27. | Leo Pellow | (02) | St Ives Bay | 14 | 41.24 | | | 206 | |
28. | Matthew Davies | (04) | Durrington | 10 | 39.80 | | | 179 | |
29. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | 7 | 48.95 | | | 173 | |
30. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | 9 | 44.15 | | | 168 | |
31. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | 9 | 50.25 | | | 114 | |
| Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | 14 | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | 14 | 26.48 | | | 778 | |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 26.67 | | | 762 | |
3. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 29.29 | | | 575 | |
4. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 8 | 31.82 | | | 551 | |
5. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 28.40 | | | 493 | |
6. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | 8 | 33.48 | | | 473 | |
| William Perry | (00) | Mt Kelly | 6 | DNC | | | | |