Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
| Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | | DNC | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | | 1:46.20 | | | | | 49.97 |
2. | Austin Pritchard | (06) | Devonport | | 2:17.08 | | | | | 1:03.80 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 1:37.96 | | | | | - |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:32.31 | | | | | - |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 1:14.02 | | | | | 35.30 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 1:16.22 | | | | | 35.25 |
3. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | | 1:35.72 | | | | | - |
4. | Lewis Jones | (06) | Littleh'pton | | 1:44.78 | | | | | - |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 1:18.69 | | | | | 38.35 |
2. | Aidan Stanbrook | (07) | Durrington | | 1:37.03 | | | | | - |
3. | Samuel Carter | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 1:54.75 | | | | | 52.97 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Toben Durrant | (05) | Co Cardiff | | 1:25.18 | | | | | 38.60 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | 1:30.41 | | | | | - |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | 1:25.49 | | | | | - |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | | 2:05.10 | | | | | 1:00.11 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:16.44 | | | | | 36.41 |
2. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 1:40.84 | | | | | - |
3. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | 1:43.10 | | | | | - |
4. | Xander Harris | (04) | Devonport | | 1:44.75 | | | | | - |
5. | Aiden Watkins | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:45.22 | | | | | - |
6. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 1:55.26 | | | | | 54.48 |
7. | Asa Bebbington | (02) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:56.43 | | | | | 54.70 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 1:36.32 | | | | | - |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 1:17.49 | | | | | 36.60 |
2. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:24.74 | | | | | 40.86 |
3. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 1:28.69 | | | | | - |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 1:03.18 | | | | | 30.81 |
2. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | | 1:03.47 | | | | | 30.74 |
3. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 1:09.25 | | | | | 32.17 |
4. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 1:14.58 | | | | | 36.39 |
5. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | | 1:41.68 | | | | | - |
6. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | | 1:56.58 | | | | | 55.07 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 1:01.16 | | | | | 29.57 |
2. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 1:02.69 | | | | | 30.55 |
3. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 1:04.40 | | | | | 30.55 |
4. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | | 1:16.46 | | | | | 36.33 |
5. | Matthew Davies | (04) | Durrington | | 1:27.19 | | | | | - |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | (04) | South Dorset | | 1:16.94 | | | | | 36.95 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 1:03.25 | | | | | 30.44 |
2. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 1:06.25 | | | | | 32.18 |
3. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 1:09.18 | | | | | 32.82 |
4. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | (02) | West Dorset | | 1:13.13 | | | | | 34.08 |
5. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:22.04 | | | | | 38.37 |
6. | Leo Pellow | (02) | St Ives Bay | | 1:26.24 | | | | | 40.66 |
| Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
| William Perry | (00) | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 1:09.84 | | | | | 33.93 |
2. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | | 1:14.17 | | | | | 35.53 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | 58.24 | | | | | 28.19 |
2. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 1:01.44 | | | | | 29.84 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | | 57.71 | | | | | 27.49 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 57.82 | | | | | 28.14 |
3. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 1:03.65 | | | | | 30.63 |
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:14.02 | | | 362 | | 35.30 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 1:16.22 | | | 331 | | 35.25 |
3. | Toben Durrant | (05) | Co Cardiff | 13 | 1:25.18 | | | 247 | | 38.60 |
4. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 1:32.31 | | | 238 | | - |
5. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 1:18.69 | | | 237 | | 38.35 |
6. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 1:37.96 | | | 234 | | - |
7. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | 1:46.20 | | | 218 | | 49.97 |
8. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:30.41 | | | 191 | | - |
9. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | 9 | 1:35.72 | | | 167 | | - |
10. | Lewis Jones | (06) | Littleh'pton | 9 | 1:44.78 | | | 127 | | - |
11. | Aidan Stanbrook | (07) | Durrington | 10 | 1:37.03 | | | 126 | | - |
12. | Austin Pritchard | (06) | Devonport | 6 | 2:17.08 | | | 101 | | 1:03.80 |
13. | Samuel Carter | (06) | Hoddesdon | 10 | 1:54.75 | | | 76 | | 52.97 |
14. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | 1:25.49 | | | | | - |
| Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | 4 | DNC | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:16.44 | | | 584 | | 36.41 |
2. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Portsmouth N | 9 | 1:03.18 | | | 582 | | 30.81 |
3. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | 9 | 1:03.47 | | | 574 | | 30.74 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 1:03.25 | | | 558 | | 30.44 |
5. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | 10 | 1:01.16 | | | 504 | | 29.57 |
6. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:06.25 | | | 485 | | 32.18 |
7. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:02.69 | | | 468 | | 30.55 |
8. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 9 | 1:09.25 | | | 442 | | 32.17 |
9. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 1:04.40 | | | 432 | | 30.55 |
10. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:09.18 | | | 426 | | 32.82 |
11. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 1:17.49 | | | 402 | | 36.60 |
12. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | (02) | West Dorset | 14 | 1:13.13 | | | 361 | | 34.08 |
13. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 1:14.58 | | | 354 | | 36.39 |
14. | Luke O'Dowd | (04) | South Dorset | 13 | 1:16.94 | | | 336 | | 36.95 |
15. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:24.74 | | | 307 | | 40.86 |
16. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | 4 | 2:05.10 | | | 291 | | 1:00.11 |
17. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:28.69 | | | 268 | | - |
18. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | 10 | 1:16.46 | | | 258 | | 36.33 |
19. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:22.04 | | | 255 | | 38.37 |
20. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 1:40.84 | | | 254 | | - |
21. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 1:36.32 | | | 246 | | - |
22. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | 1:43.10 | | | 238 | | - |
23. | Xander Harris | (04) | Devonport | 6 | 1:44.75 | | | 227 | | - |
24. | Aiden Watkins | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 1:45.22 | | | 224 | | - |
25. | Leo Pellow | (02) | St Ives Bay | 14 | 1:26.24 | | | 220 | | 40.66 |
26. | Matthew Davies | (04) | Durrington | 10 | 1:27.19 | | | 174 | | - |
27. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 6 | 1:55.26 | | | 170 | | 54.48 |
28. | Asa Bebbington | (02) | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 1:56.43 | | | 165 | | 54.70 |
29. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | 9 | 1:41.68 | | | 139 | | - |
30. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | 9 | 1:56.58 | | | 92 | | 55.07 |
| Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | 14 | 57.71 | | | 734 | | 27.49 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 57.82 | | | 730 | | 28.14 |
3. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | 58.24 | | | 584 | | 28.19 |
4. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 8 | 1:09.84 | | | 549 | | 33.93 |
5. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:03.65 | | | 547 | | 30.63 |
6. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 1:01.44 | | | 498 | | 29.84 |
7. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:14.17 | | | 458 | | 35.53 |
| William Perry | (00) | Mt Kelly | 6 | DNC | | | | | |