Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
| Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | | 2:03.84 | | | | | 57.44 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 1:24.30 | | | | | 38.62 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Bo Kirklees | | 1:30.65 | | | | | 41.01 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:21.96 | | | | | 37.15 |
2. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 1:36.77 | | | | | 43.94 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | | 1:29.68 | | | | | 40.66 |
2. | Fern Ioannou | (03) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:35.69 | | | | | 42.44 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | | 1:22.28 | | | | | 36.55 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 1:27.01 | | | | | 37.53 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 1:11.72 | | | | | 33.99 |
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | 10 | 2:03.84 | | | 132 | | 57.44 |
| Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:21.96 | | | 525 | | 37.15 |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 1:24.30 | | | 419 | | 38.62 |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 1:30.65 | | | 337 | | 41.01 |
4. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 1:36.77 | | | 318 | | 43.94 |
5. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 1:29.68 | | | 296 | | 40.66 |
6. | Fern Ioannou | (03) | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 1:35.69 | | | 244 | | 42.44 |
7. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | 15 | 1:22.28 | | | | | 36.55 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:11.72 | | | 783 | | 33.99 |
2. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 1:27.01 | | | 381 | | 37.53 |