Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | | 3:32.74 | | | | | - | - | - |
2. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | | 3:38.96 | | | | | 50.82 | 1:45.53 | 2:53.20 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | | 3:42.90 | | | | | 57.71 | 1:52.30 | 2:53.18 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 3:38.25 | | | | | 52.47 | 1:50.06 | 2:51.62 |
2. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 3:40.70 | | | | | 1:00.23 | 1:54.15 | 2:52.56 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Ela Letton-Jones | (06) | Caernarfon | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Erin Boyles | (06) | Workington | | 3:35.75 | | | | | 50.81 | 1:44.07 | 2:46.91 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Julia Pizlo | (06) | Chalfont | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 3:31.78 | | | | | 50.05 | 1:45.34 | 2:44.71 |
2. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Northampton | | 4:33.93 | | | | | 1:08.30 | 2:16.69 | 3:33.91 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Emily Holder | (04) | Harrogate | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | | 3:00.34 | | | | | 41.69 | 1:24.96 | 2:21.48 |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 3:08.28 | | | | | 37.27 | 1:24.19 | 2:28.17 |
3. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | | 3:40.29 | | | | | 54.99 | 1:50.24 | 2:53.92 |
| Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Bo Kirklees | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:49.70 | | | | | 37.03 | 1:19.42 | 2:11.56 |
2. | Catherine Marr | (02) | Co Norwich | | 2:50.77 | | | | | 38.47 | 1:24.96 | 2:10.93 |
3. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 3:12.60 | | | | | 41.69 | 1:31.43 | 2:28.78 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | | 2:50.69 | | | | | 38.38 | 1:21.89 | 2:11.83 |
2. | Fern Ioannou | (03) | Wycombe Dist | | 3:06.92 | | | | | 41.56 | 1:31.80 | 2:27.38 |
3. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | | 3:47.85 | | | | | 1:00.33 | 1:54.03 | 2:58.58 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | | 2:49.18 | | | | | 37.43 | 1:23.03 | 2:10.61 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 4:44.77 | | | | | 1:08.77 | 2:27.94 | 3:43.49 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 2:46.50 | | | | | 37.28 | 1:19.26 | 2:07.91 |
Womens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | 9 | 3:32.74 | | | 340 | | - | - | - |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 3:38.25 | | | 322 | | 52.47 | 1:50.06 | 2:51.62 |
3. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | 9 | 3:38.96 | | | 312 | | 50.82 | 1:45.53 | 2:53.20 |
4. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 3:40.70 | | | 311 | | 1:00.23 | 1:54.15 | 2:52.56 |
5. | Erin Boyles | (06) | Workington | 14 | 3:35.75 | | | 291 | | 50.81 | 1:44.07 | 2:46.91 |
6. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | 10 | 3:42.90 | | | 255 | | 57.71 | 1:52.30 | 2:53.18 |
| Julia Pizlo | (06) | Chalfont | 15 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Ela Letton-Jones | (06) | Caernarfon | 13 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 3:31.78 | | | 667 | | 50.05 | 1:45.34 | 2:44.71 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 2:49.70 | | | 665 | | 37.03 | 1:19.42 | 2:11.56 |
3. | Catherine Marr | (02) | Co Norwich | 13 | 2:50.77 | | | 652 | | 38.47 | 1:24.96 | 2:10.93 |
4. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 2:50.69 | | | 589 | | 38.38 | 1:21.89 | 2:11.83 |
5. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | 10 | 3:00.34 | | | 482 | | 41.69 | 1:24.96 | 2:21.48 |
6. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 3:12.60 | | | 454 | | 41.69 | 1:31.43 | 2:28.78 |
7. | Fern Ioannou | (03) | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 3:06.92 | | | 448 | | 41.56 | 1:31.80 | 2:27.38 |
8. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 3:08.28 | | | 424 | | 37.27 | 1:24.19 | 2:28.17 |
9. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Northampton | 6 | 4:33.93 | | | 308 | | 1:08.30 | 2:16.69 | 3:33.91 |
10. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | 10 | 3:40.29 | | | 264 | | 54.99 | 1:50.24 | 2:53.92 |
11. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | 14 | 3:47.85 | | | 247 | | 1:00.33 | 1:54.03 | 2:58.58 |
12. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | 15 | 2:49.18 | | | | | 37.43 | 1:23.03 | 2:10.61 |
| Emily Holder | (04) | Harrogate | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Bo Kirklees | 10 | DQ | | | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 2:46.50 | | | 613 | | 37.28 | 1:19.26 | 2:07.91 |
2. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 4:44.77 | | | 274 | | 1:08.77 | 2:27.94 | 3:43.49 |