Mens Open 200m Freestyle Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Preston | 072+ | Preston | | 1:42.46 | | | 567 | |
1. | Preston | 072+ | Preston | | 1:42.46 | | | 567 | |
| Luke POOL | | 23.67 | |
| Ethan FIELDING | | 26.64 | |
| Dean HEAPS | | 26.64 | |
| William RITCHIE | | 25.51 | |
2. | Elmbridge | 072+ | Elmbridge | | 1:42.82 | | | 561 | |
2. | Elmbridge | 072+ | Elmbridge | | 1:42.82 | | | 561 | |
| Morgan PORTAT | | 25.75 | |
| Lloyd EDWARDS | | 27.62 | |
| Dean BLACKMAN | | 25.94 | |
| Glen MELSON | | 23.51 | |
3. | DunmowAtlant | 072+ | DunmowAtlant | | 1:44.76 | | | 531 | |
3. | DunmowAtlant | 072+ | DunmowAtlant | | 1:44.76 | | | 531 | |
| Kyle PANTON | | 26.81 | |
| Matthew MCLAUGHLIN | | 26.07 | |
| Louis SPONG | | 26.31 | |
| Jamie MCLAUGHLIN | | 25.57 | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Out To Swim | 100+ | Out To Swim | | 1:53.79 | | | 414 | |
1. | Out To Swim | 100+ | Out To Swim | | 1:53.79 | | | 414 | |
| Jonathan RANSTRAND | | 27.55 | |
| James HAINING | | 28.97 | |
| Aitor REY-ECHEVARRIA | | 30.13 | |
| Stephen CLARK | | 27.14 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Spencer | 120+ | Spencer | | 1:44.87 | | | 529 | |
1. | Spencer | 120+ | Spencer | | 1:44.87 | | | 529 | |
| Jack MARRIOTT | | 24.48 | |
| Oliver SAMY | | 26.16 | |
| Olegas PETRIKAS | | 27.44 | |
| Olivier GELEOC | | 26.79 | |
2. | Out To Swim B | 120+ | Out To Swim | | 1:46.35 | | | 507 | |
2. | Out To Swim B | 120+ | Out To Swim | | 1:46.35 | | | 507 | |
| Neal THOMSON | | 27.32 | |
| Andrew BENSON | | 25.25 | |
| Stephen LUE | | 27.58 | |
| Matthew LUE | | 26.20 | |
3. | Kent Weald | 120+ | Kent Weald | | 1:52.43 | | | 429 | |
3. | Kent Weald | 120+ | Kent Weald | | 1:52.43 | | | 429 | |
| Christopher WHITE | | 27.58 | |
| Mariusz BARCIKOWSKI | | 27.63 | |
| Glen ISAACS | | 29.08 | |
| Calum WINTON | | 28.14 | |
| Out To Swim A | 120+ | Out To Swim | | DQ S | | | | |
| William NATHAN | | 26.08 | |
| Christophe DONOT | | 25.68 | |
| David MCLAUGHLAN | | 24.57 | |
| Stefano RIGONI | | | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Exeter City | 160+ | Exeter City | | 1:54.70 | | | 404 | |
1. | Exeter City | 160+ | Exeter City | | 1:54.70 | | | 404 | |
| Neville KING | | 30.10 | |
| Ian LANG | | 29.10 | |
| Steven HURLEY | | 28.01 | |
| Nigel TRAVERS-GRIFFIN | | 27.49 | |
2. | Caradon | 160+ | Caradon | | 1:56.04 | | | 390 | |
2. | Caradon | 160+ | Caradon | | 1:56.04 | | | 390 | |
| Neil EDWARDS | | 27.06 | |
| Jason QUITERIO | | 27.47 | |
| Paul HATTON | | 29.44 | |
| Michael SWIFT | | 32.07 | |
3. | Devonport | 160+ | Devonport | | 1:56.95 | | | 381 | |
3. | Devonport | 160+ | Devonport | | 1:56.95 | | | 381 | |
| Paul BURNS | | 28.11 | |
| Christopher ROLLINSON | | 32.20 | |
| John CHILTON | | 29.42 | |
| Robert WILL | | 27.22 | |
4. | Out To Swim | 160+ | Out To Swim | | 2:03.21 | | | 326 | |
4. | Out To Swim | 160+ | Out To Swim | | 2:03.21 | | | 326 | |
| Christopher MORGAN | | 30.01 | |
| Christopher PRESTON | | 37.40 | |
| Thomas HARRIS | | 27.22 | |
| Ian MCGUINNESS | | 28.58 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aer Lingus | 200+ | Aer Lingus | | 1:52.53 | | | 428 | |
1. | Aer Lingus | 200+ | Aer Lingus | | 1:52.53 | | | 428 | |
| Peter CONWAY | | 27.51 | |
| Boyd FREEMAN | | 27.87 | |
| Robert FRIZE | | | |
| Vivian MONGEY | | 57.15 | |
2. | D.T.S | 200+ | D.T.S | | 1:57.52 | | | 376 | |
2. | D.T.S | 200+ | D.T.S | | 1:57.52 | | | 376 | |
| Peter HAYWARD | | 30.46 | |
| Ian ROACH | | 27.72 | |
| Stephen HAMMOND | | 30.50 | |
| John MAYNE | | 28.84 | |
3. | Silver City | 200+ | Silver City | | 1:57.84 | | | 373 | |
3. | Silver City | 200+ | Silver City | | 1:57.84 | | | 373 | |
| Peter LONG | | 27.69 | |
| Michael REILLY | | 33.59 | |
| Brian BAIN | | 31.19 | |
| Chris FERGUSON | | 25.37 | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | NottmLeander | 240+ | NottmLeander | | 2:26.38 | | | 194 | |
1. | NottmLeander | 240+ | NottmLeander | | 2:26.38 | | | 194 | |
| Mark SHIPSTON | | 36.77 | |
| Allan FALCONER | | 35.28 | |
| Bob BLANE | | 41.24 | |
| Colin ROBBINS | | 33.09 | |
| Otter | 240+ | Otter | | DQ S | | | | |
| Robert THOMAS | | 40.50 | |
| Roger LLOYD-MOSTYN | | 43.71 | |
| Derek PARR | | | |
| Peter RAE | | | |