EVENT 103 Womens Open 400m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Jessica McDonough | 15 | Ellesmere Co | 5:09.10 |
2 | 3 | Maisie Thornton | 14 | Hailsham | 5:07.87 |
3 | 5 | Megan Molloy | 15 | Enfield Sq | 5:07.00 |
4 | 7 | Carys O'Reilly | 14 | Co Leicester | 5:06.68 |
5 | 6 | Ruby Palmer | 15 | Co Leeds | 5:06.81 |
6 | 4 | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | 15 | Guildford Ct | 5:07.15 |
7 | 2 | Isabelle Goodwin | 13 | Co Leeds | 5:09.08 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 9 | Charlotte Rigg | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 5:04.62 |
1 | 11 | Meghan Byrne | 17 | Barnet Copt | 5:01.58 |
2 | 13 | Olivia Butler | 14 | Co Bristol | 5:00.92 |
3 | 15 | Elizabeth Kingham | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 5:00.22 |
4 | 17 | Amy Corcoran | 15 | KingstonHull | 4:59.91 |
5 | 16 | Ellie Wheeler | 15 | Basildon Ph | 5:00.11 |
6 | 14 | Katelyn Bergin | 16 | Stockport Mo | 5:00.23 |
7 | 12 | Annachiara Bernardi | 17 | Mt Kelly | 5:01.21 |
8 | 10 | Charlotte Robinson | 14 | Co Leeds | 5:01.76 |
9 | 8 | Ella Potts | 14 | Co Leeds | 5:06.31 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 20 | Melanie Hall | 18 | Hillingdon | 4:59.02 |
1 | 24 | Lily Booker | 16 | Co Bristol | 4:58.18 |
2 | 28 | Megan Sheard | 16 | Stockport Mo | 4:56.93 |
3 | 32 | Chloe Hannam | 21 | Co Peterboro | 4:53.39 |
4 | 36 | Abbie Wood | 18 | Loughboro Un | 4:37.25 |
5 | 34 | Emily Siebrecht | 20 | Team Bath AS | 4:47.04 |
6 | 30 | Mollie Wright | 19 | Nova Cent'n | 4:55.92 |
7 | 26 | Olivia Gardner | 19 | Ellesmere Co | 4:57.01 |
8 | 22 | Tia Ward | 14 | Co Leeds | 4:58.72 |
9 | 18 | Amy West | 13 | Stockport Mo | 4:59.24 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 21 | Freya Colbert | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 4:58.93 |
1 | 25 | Amelia Monaghan | 15 | Co Peterboro | 4:57.58 |
2 | 29 | Michaella Glenister | 15 | Co Leicester | 4:56.85 |
3 | 33 | Amy Bell | 17 | Co Sheffield | 4:49.58 |
4 | 37 | Aimee Willmott | 24 | UniOfStirl | 4:36.82 |
5 | 35 | Rosie Rudin | 19 | Co Sheffield | 4:38.74 |
6 | 31 | Rosanna Arnold | 17 | Thanet Swim | 4:54.78 |
7 | 27 | Madelaine Hardingham | 14 | Newcastle | 4:56.93 |
8 | 23 | Ally Larson | 17 | Camden Swiss | 4:58.37 |
9 | 19 | Rebecca Clynes | 15 | Co Leeds | 4:59.24 |