Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hugo Raubitschek-Smith | (08) | Hatfield | | 1:23.22 | | | 192 | | 39.57 |
2. | William Lockwood | (09) | Hatfield | | 1:26.87 | | | 169 | | 41.39 |
3. | Nathan Massam | (08) | Co St Albans | | 1:27.59 | | | 165 | | 40.43 |
4. | Daniel Williams | (08) | Cheshunt | | 1:31.04 | | | 147 | | 42.29 |
5. | Tom Dennis | (08) | Harpenden | | 1:32.83 | | | 138 | | 41.96 |
6. | Rafferty May | (08) | Watford SC | | 1:33.11 | | | 137 | | 42.95 |
7. | Alexander Fawcett | (09) | Watford SC | | 1:36.72 | | | 122 | | 45.65 |
8. | Daniel Belsey | (08) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:37.77 | | | 118 | | 43.18 |
| Carl Guevan | (08) | Stevenage | | DQ 8 .3L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joel Pietersen | (07) | Hatfield | | 1:14.75 | | | 266 | | 34.71 |
2. | Ethan Howard | (07) | Potters Bar | | 1:15.13 | | | 262 | | 35.05 |
3. | William Fawcett | (07) | Watford SC | | 1:18.18 | | | 232 | | 37.79 |
4. | Toby Martin | (07) | Harpenden | | 1:18.24 | | | 232 | | 36.93 |
5. | Archie Rann | (07) | Ware | | 1:20.55 | | | 212 | | 38.29 |
6. | Ryan Wall | (07) | Royston | | 1:22.27 | | | 199 | | 39.78 |
7. | Koby Cornwell | (07) | Potters Bar | | 1:23.86 | | | 188 | | 36.73 |
8. | Edward Ormsby | (07) | Royston | | 1:24.60 | | | 183 | | 39.27 |
9. | Danny Foreman | (07) | Potters Bar | | 1:25.98 | | | 174 | | 41.15 |
10. | George Taylor | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 1:30.85 | | | 148 | | 40.64 |
11. | Oscar Hollingsworth | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:32.65 | | | 139 | | 42.24 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jason Ho | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:15.54 | | | 257 | | 35.77 |
2. | Callum Cox | (06) | Ware | | 1:16.45 | | | 248 | | 37.37 |
3. | Daniel Holliss | (06) | Co St Albans | | 1:17.60 | | | 237 | | 36.84 |
4. | Joshua Ellis | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:18.98 | | | 225 | | 36.82 |
5. | Alex Twyford | (06) | Bushey | | 1:20.82 | | | 210 | | 38.09 |
6. | Cub Maddison | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:21.52 | | | 205 | | 37.49 |
7. | David Badcock | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 1:22.33 | | | 199 | | 36.81 |
8. | William Buckley | (06) | Watford SC | | 1:22.65 | | | 196 | | 37.86 |
9. | Jake Moore | (06) | Potters Bar | | 1:23.76 | | | 189 | | 38.98 |
10. | Theo Lim | (06) | Watford SC | | 1:24.20 | | | 186 | | 39.62 |
11. | Thomas Godfrey | (06) | Co St Albans | | 1:25.30 | | | 179 | | 39.16 |
12. | Alexander Feeney | (06) | Potters Bar | | 1:28.41 | | | 160 | | 39.12 |
13. | Alexander Kalverboer | (06) | Berkhamsted | | 1:29.08 | | | 157 | | 40.65 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Peter Soczewka | (05) | Hatfield | | 1:03.36 | | | 436 | | 29.99 |
2. | Samuel Pyefinch | (05) | Tring | | 1:05.63 | | | 393 | | 30.95 |
3. | Daniel Ord | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:10.46 | | | 317 | | 32.52 |
4. | Enzo Lim | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:11.94 | | | 298 | | 33.61 |
5. | Jake Gourd | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:13.34 | | | 281 | | 33.97 |
6. | Kieran Birkett | (05) | Co St Albans | | 1:14.73 | | | 266 | | 34.79 |
7. | James Atwell | (05) | Harpenden | | 1:14.76 | | | 266 | | 35.12 |
8. | Joshua Heesom | (05) | Potters Bar | | 1:15.58 | | | 257 | | 33.67 |
9. | Matthew Martin | (05) | Co St Albans | | 1:15.74 | | | 255 | | 34.65 |
10. | Lewis Dormer | (05) | Harpenden | | 1:16.11 | | | 252 | | 36.35 |
11. | Jack Barnard | (05) | Potters Bar | | 1:17.00 | | | 243 | | 34.73 |
12. | Aidan Ingram | (05) | Co St Albans | | 1:17.68 | | | 237 | | 34.67 |
13. | Henry Roberts | (05) | Hertford | | 1:19.93 | | | 217 | | 36.83 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Michael Klimaszewski | (04) | Hatfield | | 59.54 | | | 526 | | 28.43 |
2. | Thomas Ogden | (04) | Bishop Stort | | 1:02.63 | | | 452 | | 29.96 |
3. | Benjamin Green | (04) | Watford SC | | 1:03.81 | | | 427 | | 29.06 |
4. | Oscar Brice | (04) | Co St Albans | | 1:08.35 | | | 348 | | 32.24 |
5. | Noah Cornwell | (04) | Potters Bar | | 1:09.46 | | | 331 | | 31.88 |
6. | George Williams | (04) | Co St Albans | | 1:10.08 | | | 322 | | 31.87 |
7. | Zac Hozier | (04) | Hoddesdon | | 1:10.33 | | | 319 | | 32.58 |
8. | Jamie Brown | (04) | Stevenage | | 1:12.03 | | | 297 | | 32.64 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Callum Davis | (00) | Bishop Stort | | 59.69 | | | 522 | | 27.48 |
2. | Reese Housden | (02) | Hatfield | | 59.77 | | | 520 | | 28.16 |
3. | Daniel Murtagh | (03) | Hatfield | | 59.91 | | | 516 | | 27.98 |
4. | Devesh Kapoor | (03) | Watford SC | | 59.95 | | | 515 | | 28.37 |
5. | Lucas Dyson-Diaz | (00) | Hatfield | | 1:00.22 | | | 508 | | 27.83 |
6. | Adam Martin | (00) | Potters Bar | | 1:00.43 | | | 503 | | 27.87 |
7. | Joshua Holland | (03) | Hertford | | 1:00.59 | | | 499 | | 28.86 |
8. | Callum Wollaston | (01) | Cheshunt | | 1:00.69 | | | 497 | | 28.91 |
9. | Harrison Lees | (01) | Watford SC | | 1:00.93 | | | 491 | | 28.31 |
10. | Jude Liddiard | (01) | Co St Albans | | 1:01.44 | | | 479 | | 29.09 |
11. | Joel Green | (00) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:01.50 | | | 477 | | 29.99 |
12. | Joshua Bridgeland | (03) | Hatfield | | 1:01.74 | | | 472 | | 29.08 |
13. | Angus Harrow | (02) | Harpenden | | 1:01.84 | | | 469 | | 28.90 |
14. | Zachary Patel | (01) | Berkhamsted | | 1:01.94 | | | 467 | | 28.27 |
15. | Ashley Holness-Wright | (96) | Watford SC | | 1:02.61 | | | 452 | | 29.40 |
16. | Daniel English | (02) | Hitchin | | 1:02.84 | | | 447 | | 29.24 |
17. | Mattias Morse | (03) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:03.73 | | | 429 | | 30.70 |
18. | Joshua Trapp | (01) | Hertford | | 1:04.15 | | | 421 | | 28.92 |
19. | Harry Arbuthnott | (03) | Harpenden | | 1:04.20 | | | 420 | | 31.44 |
20. | Thomas Stanbury | (01) | Potters Bar | | 1:04.42 | | | 415 | | 30.08 |
21. | Tolu Elesin | (02) | Potters Bar | | 1:04.57 | | | 412 | | 28.77 |
22. | Daniel Martin | (03) | Co St Albans | | 1:04.75 | | | 409 | | 29.63 |
23. | Charlie King | (03) | Co St Albans | | 1:04.94 | | | 405 | | 31.16 |
24. | Lewis Shayler | (03) | Watford SC | | 1:04.99 | | | 404 | | 30.81 |
25. | Alex Brundle | (01) | Royston | | 1:05.33 | | | 398 | | 30.09 |
26. | Matteo Lo Biundo | (03) | Hitchin | | 1:05.65 | | | 392 | | 30.36 |
27. | Dominic McCarthy | (02) | Hoddesdon | | 1:05.97 | | | 387 | | 30.47 |
28. | Thomas Toland | (01) | Co St Albans | | 1:06.12 | | | 384 | | 30.01 |
29. | Jonathan Farrow | (02) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:08.15 | | | 351 | | 31.38 |
30. | Mark Evens | (96) | Hitchin | 14 | 1:17.14 | | | 242 | | 36.78 |
31. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | 1:17.24 | | | 241 | | 33.35 |
| Rhys Armstrong | (01) | Verulam | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Mark Evens | (96) | Hitchin | 14 | 1:17.14 | | | 374 | | 36.78 |
2. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | 1:17.24 | | | 372 | | 33.35 |