Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hugo Raubitschek-Smith | (08) | Hatfield | | 32.98 | | | 231 | |
2. | Tom Dennis | (08) | Harpenden | | 33.59 | | | 219 | |
3. | Daniel Belsey | (08) | Hemel Hemp | | 33.76 | | | 216 | |
4. | Rafferty May | (08) | Watford SC | | 34.29 | | | 206 | |
5. | James Gibson | (08) | Hemel Hemp | | 34.55 | | | 201 | |
6. | Daniel Williams | (08) | Cheshunt | | 34.59 | | | 200 | |
7. | Leo Suo-Saunders | (08) | Bishop Stort | | 34.68 | | | 199 | |
8. | Olly Fenwick | (09) | Verulam | | 35.66 | | | 183 | |
9. | Oliver Baskerville | (08) | Hatfield | | 35.79 | | | 181 | |
10. | Oliver Gisborne | (08) | Bishop Stort | | 36.21 | | | 175 | |
11. | Elliott Marshall | (08) | Watford SC | | 36.29 | | | 174 | |
12. | Zak Fellows | (09) | Cheshunt | | 36.33 | | | 173 | |
13. | Joseph Harrison | (08) | Berkhamsted | | 36.39 | | | 172 | |
| Max Walters | (09) | Hemel Hemp | | DQ 4 .4L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joel Pietersen | (07) | Hatfield | | 28.73 | | | 350 | |
2. | William Fawcett | (07) | Watford SC | | 30.21 | | | 301 | |
3. | Ryan Wall | (07) | Royston | | 31.18 | | | 274 | |
4. | Igor Mordeja | (07) | Cheshunt | | 31.34 | | | 270 | |
5. | Ethan Howard | (07) | Potters Bar | | 31.94 | | | 255 | |
6. | Lucas Hartley | (07) | Hatfield | | 32.01 | | | 253 | |
7. | Toby Martin | (07) | Harpenden | | 32.02 | | | 253 | |
8. | Koby Cornwell | (07) | Potters Bar | | 32.03 | | | 253 | |
9. | George Ball | (07) | Hemel Hemp | | 32.54 | | | 241 | |
10. | Edward Ormsby | (07) | Royston | | 32.66 | | | 238 | |
11. | Daniel Meier | (07) | Potters Bar | | 32.89 | | | 233 | |
12. | Jeffrey Gill | (07) | Watford SC | | 33.17 | | | 227 | |
13. | Alexander Hollis | (07) | Watford SC | | 33.89 | | | 213 | |
14. | Danny Foreman | (07) | Potters Bar | | 34.02 | | | 211 | |
15. | Jacob Hayes | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 34.41 | | | 204 | |
16. | George Grimwood | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 34.51 | | | 202 | |
17. | Jadon Walmsley | (07) | Stevenage | | 34.70 | | | 199 | |
18. | Edward Rowbotham | (07) | Co St Albans | | 34.97 | | | 194 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nathanial Mapley | (06) | Co St Albans | | 29.71 | | | 317 | |
2. | Alex Twyford | (06) | Bushey | | 30.13 | | | 304 | |
3. | Fergus Reid | (06) | Co St Albans | | 30.27 | | | 299 | |
4. | Andrew Tembra | (06) | Hatfield | | 30.41 | | | 295 | |
5. | Jake Moore | (06) | Potters Bar | | 30.58 | | | 290 | |
6. | Callum Cox | (06) | Ware | | 30.93 | | | 281 | |
7. | Alexander Feeney | (06) | Potters Bar | | 30.99 | | | 279 | |
8. | Oliver Blight | (06) | Hatfield | | 31.31 | | | 270 | |
9. | Daniel Holliss | (06) | Co St Albans | | 31.50 | | | 266 | |
10. | Marko Borgis | (06) | Stevenage | | 31.54 | | | 265 | |
11. | Alexander Kalverboer | (06) | Berkhamsted | | 31.65 | | | 262 | |
12. | Cub Maddison | (06) | Hatfield | | 31.75 | | | 259 | |
13. | Henry Catterfeld | (06) | Hatfield | | 31.91 | | | 255 | |
14. | Jason Ho | (06) | Hatfield | | 32.07 | | | 252 | |
15. | Fergal Barry | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 32.60 | | | 240 | |
16. | Thomas Godfrey | (06) | Co St Albans | | 32.71 | | | 237 | |
17. | S Carrillo De Albornoz | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | 33.78 | | | 215 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Pyefinch | (05) | Tring | | 26.54 | | | 444 | |
2. | Peter Soczewka | (05) | Hatfield | | 26.91 | | | 426 | |
3. | Oliver Carpenter | (05) | Co St Albans | | 27.54 | | | 398 | |
4. | Ethan Baskerville | (05) | Hatfield | | 27.90 | | | 382 | |
5. | James Gisborne | (05) | Bishop Stort | | 27.95 | | | 380 | |
6. | Luke Flynn | (05) | Watford SC | | 28.14 | | | 373 | |
7. | James Coleman | (05) | Co St Albans | | 28.19 | | | 371 | |
8. | Enzo Lim | (05) | Watford SC | | 28.22 | | | 370 | |
9. | Alexander Olayomi | (05) | Watford SC | | 28.34 | | | 365 | |
10. | Joshua Heesom | (05) | Potters Bar | | 28.58 | | | 356 | |
11. | Kieran Birkett | (05) | Co St Albans | | 28.70 | | | 351 | |
12. | Nathan Whiting | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 28.83 | | | 347 | |
13. | Dylan Kennell | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 29.04 | | | 339 | |
14. | Henry Newbury-Kemp | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 29.14 | | | 336 | |
15. | Jake Evans | (05) | Cheshunt | | 29.42 | | | 326 | |
16. | Daniel Harrison | (05) | Ware | | 29.45 | | | 325 | |
16. | James Atwell | (05) | Harpenden | | 29.45 | | | 325 | |
18. | Jake Williamson | (05) | Hatfield | | 29.91 | | | 310 | |
19. | William Presland | (05) | Bushey | | 30.18 | | | 302 | |
20. | Aidan Ingram | (05) | Co St Albans | | 30.30 | | | 298 | |
21. | Charles Taverner | (05) | Watford SC | | 30.46 | | | 294 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Ogden | (04) | Bishop Stort | | 25.92 | | | 477 | |
2. | Benjamin Green | (04) | Watford SC | | 26.08 | | | 468 | |
3. | Arvin Rodriguez | (04) | Watford SC | | 27.40 | | | 404 | |
4. | Ketan Rach | (04) | Watford SC | | 27.65 | | | 393 | |
5. | Yuto Watanabe | (04) | Hatfield | | 27.90 | | | 382 | |
6. | Noah Cornwell | (04) | Potters Bar | | 27.99 | | | 379 | |
7. | Alesio Ferataj | (04) | Stevenage | | 28.92 | | | 343 | |
8. | Jamie Brown | (04) | Stevenage | | 29.05 | | | 339 | |
| Zac Hozier | (04) | Hoddesdon | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adam Martin | (00) | Potters Bar | | 24.68 | | | 553 | |
2. | Reese Housden | (02) | Hatfield | | 24.79 | | | 545 | |
3. | Ashley Coombs | (01) | Hemel Hemp | | 24.96 | | | 534 | |
4. | Jude Liddiard | (01) | Co St Albans | | 25.12 | | | 524 | |
5. | Thomas Cadenhead | (02) | Co St Albans | | 25.14 | | | 523 | |
6. | Joshua Trapp | (01) | Hertford | | 25.42 | | | 506 | |
6. | Daniel Chada | (01) | Bishop Stort | | 25.42 | | | 506 | |
8. | Jack Jackson | (96) | Bushey | | 25.44 | | | 505 | |
9. | Callum Davis | (00) | Bishop Stort | | 25.47 | | | 503 | |
10. | Jamie Brackston | (01) | Hitchin | | 25.49 | | | 502 | |
11. | Lucas Dyson-Diaz | (00) | Hatfield | | 25.57 | | | 497 | |
12. | Harrison Lees | (01) | Watford SC | | 25.69 | | | 490 | |
13. | Nathaniel Olayomi | (03) | Watford SC | | 25.99 | | | 473 | |
14. | Samuel Hutchings | (00) | Hemel Hemp | | 26.15 | | | 465 | |
15. | Joshua Holland | (03) | Hertford | | 26.24 | | | 460 | |
16. | Ashley Holness-Wright | (96) | Watford SC | | 26.25 | | | 459 | |
17. | Marcus Kemp | (01) | Watford SC | | 26.36 | | | 454 | |
18. | Alfie Francis | (03) | Potters Bar | | 26.60 | | | 441 | |
19. | Nicholas Stockwell | (00) | Bushey | | 26.63 | | | 440 | |
20. | John Telensky | (01) | Harpenden | | 26.72 | | | 435 | |
21. | Dominic McCarthy | (02) | Hoddesdon | | 26.74 | | | 434 | |
22. | Thomas Jobson | (03) | Bushey | | 26.75 | | | 434 | |
23. | Alexander Catton | (03) | Bishop Stort | | 26.78 | | | 432 | |
24. | Michael Kirwan | (02) | Bushey | | 26.79 | | | 432 | |
25. | Rhys Armstrong | (01) | Verulam | | 26.94 | | | 425 | |
26. | Daniel Martin | (03) | Co St Albans | | 26.96 | | | 424 | |
27. | Lewis Shayler | (03) | Watford SC | | 27.19 | | | 413 | |
28. | Joel Green | (00) | Hemel Hemp | | 27.33 | | | 407 | |
| Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
| Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | DNC | | | | |