Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George Prince | (08) | Hatfield | | 43.46 | | | 196 | |
2. | William Lockwood | (09) | Hatfield | | 44.05 | | | 188 | |
2. | Tom Dennis | (08) | Harpenden | | 44.05 | | | 188 | |
4. | Daniel Williams | (08) | Cheshunt | | 45.15 | | | 174 | |
5. | Hugo Raubitschek-Smith | (08) | Hatfield | | 45.39 | | | 172 | |
6. | Oscar Chaplin | (08) | Co St Albans | | 45.60 | | | 169 | |
7. | Daniel Belsey | (08) | Hemel Hemp | | 46.36 | | | 161 | |
8. | Elliott Marshall | (08) | Watford SC | | 46.82 | | | 156 | |
9. | Alban Gill | (08) | Harpenden | | 47.39 | | | 151 | |
10. | Leo Suo-Saunders | (08) | Bishop Stort | | 47.81 | | | 147 | |
11. | Rafferty May | (08) | Watford SC | | 47.84 | | | 147 | |
12. | Sonny Maddison | (09) | Hatfield | | 48.12 | | | 144 | |
13. | Olly Fenwick | (09) | Verulam | | 49.85 | | | 129 | |
| Max Walters | (09) | Hemel Hemp | | DQ 4 .4L | | | | |
| Carl Guevan | (08) | Stevenage | | DQ 7 .5L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lucas Hartley | (07) | Hatfield | | 39.90 | | | 253 | |
2. | Edward Ormsby | (07) | Royston | | 40.08 | | | 250 | |
3. | Raphael John | (07) | Hoddesdon | | 41.44 | | | 226 | |
4. | Benjamin Taggart | (07) | Watford SC | | 41.72 | | | 221 | |
5. | Ryan Wall | (07) | Royston | | 42.10 | | | 215 | |
6. | Ethan Howard | (07) | Potters Bar | | 43.02 | | | 202 | |
7. | Jeffrey Gill | (07) | Watford SC | | 43.16 | | | 200 | |
8. | Archie Rann | (07) | Ware | | 43.33 | | | 197 | |
9. | William Fawcett | (07) | Watford SC | | 43.54 | | | 195 | |
10. | Koby Cornwell | (07) | Potters Bar | | 44.09 | | | 187 | |
11. | Toby Martin | (07) | Harpenden | | 44.62 | | | 181 | |
12. | Alexander Hollis | (07) | Watford SC | | 44.71 | | | 180 | |
13. | Zak Simpson | (07) | Tring | | 45.13 | | | 175 | |
14. | Thomas Craig | (07) | Harpenden | | 45.36 | | | 172 | |
15. | Samuel Jeffrey | (07) | Hatfield | | 45.64 | | | 169 | |
16. | George Grimwood | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 46.10 | | | 164 | |
17. | Fin Hussain | (07) | Verulam | | 46.31 | | | 162 | |
18. | Harry Chapman | (07) | Stevenage | | 46.43 | | | 160 | |
19. | Oscar Hollingsworth | (07) | Co St Albans | | 47.02 | | | 154 | |
20. | Jack Blake | (07) | Hertford | | 47.11 | | | 153 | |
21. | George Reynolds | (07) | Hertford | | 47.90 | | | 146 | |
22. | Sam Safavi | (07) | Cheshunt | | 48.64 | | | 139 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Holliss | (06) | Co St Albans | | 36.91 | | | 320 | |
2. | Andrew Tembra | (06) | Hatfield | | 37.04 | | | 316 | |
3. | Cub Maddison | (06) | Hatfield | | 37.86 | | | 296 | |
4. | Oliver Blight | (06) | Hatfield | | 38.53 | | | 281 | |
5. | Nathanial Mapley | (06) | Co St Albans | | 39.15 | | | 268 | |
6. | William Buckley | (06) | Watford SC | | 39.36 | | | 264 | |
7. | Alex Twyford | (06) | Bushey | | 39.44 | | | 262 | |
8. | Jake Moore | (06) | Potters Bar | | 40.55 | | | 241 | |
9. | Godfrey Obeng | (06) | Cheshunt | | 40.72 | | | 238 | |
10. | Jack Patrick | (06) | Potters Bar | | 41.10 | | | 231 | |
11. | Alexander Kalverboer | (06) | Berkhamsted | | 41.53 | | | 224 | |
12. | Finley Guest | (06) | Watford SC | | 42.09 | | | 215 | |
13. | James Renton | (06) | Potters Bar | | 42.32 | | | 212 | |
14. | Jason Ho | (06) | Hatfield | | 42.60 | | | 208 | |
15. | James Smith | (06) | Potters Bar | | 43.19 | | | 199 | |
16. | Theo Lim | (06) | Watford SC | | 43.24 | | | 199 | |
17. | Thomas Liddiard | (06) | Ware | | 43.32 | | | 198 | |
18. | David Badcock | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 43.33 | | | 197 | |
19. | Henry Baxendale | (06) | Hatfield | | 43.61 | | | 194 | |
| George Gray | (06) | Berkhamsted | | DQ 7 .1L | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James Gisborne | (05) | Bishop Stort | | 35.40 | | | 362 | |
2. | Peter Soczewka | (05) | Hatfield | | 35.48 | | | 360 | |
3. | Luke Flynn | (05) | Watford SC | | 35.56 | | | 358 | |
4. | Oliver Carpenter | (05) | Co St Albans | | 35.84 | | | 349 | |
5. | Samuel Pyefinch | (05) | Tring | | 36.19 | | | 339 | |
6. | Joe Reynolds | (05) | Hertford | | 36.37 | | | 334 | |
7. | Joshua Heesom | (05) | Potters Bar | | 36.86 | | | 321 | |
8. | Charles Taverner | (05) | Watford SC | | 37.24 | | | 311 | |
9. | Daniel Harrison | (05) | Ware | | 37.34 | | | 309 | |
10. | Enzo Lim | (05) | Watford SC | | 37.40 | | | 307 | |
11. | Henry Newbury-Kemp | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 37.79 | | | 298 | |
12. | Eldrick Manela | (05) | Stevenage | | 37.82 | | | 297 | |
13. | Alexander Olayomi | (05) | Watford SC | | 38.12 | | | 290 | |
14. | Nathan Whiting | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 38.69 | | | 277 | |
15. | Dylan Kennell | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 38.93 | | | 272 | |
16. | Leonardo Malagoli | (05) | Hertford | | 39.56 | | | 260 | |
17. | Joe Fagan | (05) | Bushey | | 39.78 | | | 255 | |
18. | William Presland | (05) | Bushey | | 40.71 | | | 238 | |
19. | Harry Rowlands | (05) | Harpenden | | 40.82 | | | 236 | |
20. | Charlie Stanbury | (05) | Potters Bar | | 40.99 | | | 233 | |
21. | Elliot Ball | (05) | Potters Bar | | 41.32 | | | 228 | |
22. | Romir Jivram | (05) | Watford SC | | 41.97 | | | 217 | |
| Reece Dickson | (05) | Verulam | | DQ 4 .4L | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin Green | (04) | Watford SC | | 31.63 | | | 508 | |
2. | Thomas Ogden | (04) | Bishop Stort | | 33.13 | | | 442 | |
3. | Yuto Watanabe | (04) | Hatfield | | 33.62 | | | 423 | |
4. | George Williams | (04) | Co St Albans | | 34.89 | | | 379 | |
5. | Arvin Rodriguez | (04) | Watford SC | | 35.68 | | | 354 | |
6. | Ketan Rach | (04) | Watford SC | | 35.93 | | | 347 | |
7. | Max Robertson | (04) | Hatfield | | 35.95 | | | 346 | |
8. | Patrick Kovar | (04) | Watford SC | | 36.47 | | | 331 | |
9. | Ruel Shepperd | (04) | Harpenden | | 36.83 | | | 322 | |
10. | Noah Cornwell | (04) | Potters Bar | | 36.88 | | | 320 | |
11. | Aaron Pickard | (04) | Cheshunt | | 38.18 | | | 289 | |
12. | Nathaniel Hopkins | (04) | Verulam | | 38.74 | | | 276 | |
13. | Manraj Singh | (04) | Bushey | | 39.00 | | | 271 | |
14. | Jack Lione | (04) | Royston | | 39.32 | | | 264 | |
15. | Elliot Davies | (04) | Hemel Hemp | | 39.38 | | | 263 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Edward Loveman | (94) | Co St Albans | | 30.82 | | | 549 | |
2. | Lewis Shayler | (03) | Watford SC | | 31.77 | | | 502 | |
3. | William Loveman | (00) | Co St Albans | | 31.88 | | | 496 | |
4. | Bryn Couser | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 32.13 | | | 485 | |
5. | Marcus Kemp | (01) | Watford SC | | 32.34 | | | 475 | |
6. | Reese Housden | (02) | Hatfield | | 32.63 | | | 463 | |
7. | Matthew Honeyman | (00) | Potters Bar | | 32.82 | | | 455 | |
8. | Dominic McCarthy | (02) | Hoddesdon | | 32.86 | | | 453 | |
9. | Callum Harold | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 32.90 | | | 452 | |
10. | Neo Metz | (00) | Hertford | | 32.94 | | | 450 | |
11. | Alfie Francis | (03) | Potters Bar | | 33.03 | | | 446 | |
12. | Mattias Morse | (03) | Hemel Hemp | | 33.15 | | | 441 | |
13. | Yannik Wilson | (02) | Co St Albans | | 33.16 | | | 441 | |
14. | Kieran McCarthy | (02) | Co St Albans | | 33.36 | | | 433 | |
15. | Tolu Elesin | (02) | Potters Bar | | 33.37 | | | 433 | |
16. | Joshua Holland | (03) | Hertford | | 33.52 | | | 427 | |
17. | Oscar Eagle | (03) | Potters Bar | | 33.95 | | | 411 | |
18. | Joshua Trapp | (01) | Hertford | | 33.96 | | | 411 | |
19. | Samuel Oakley | (03) | Potters Bar | | 34.37 | | | 396 | |
20. | Alexander Horne | (03) | Co St Albans | | 34.40 | | | 395 | |
21. | Thomas Barnes | (02) | Royston | | 34.57 | | | 389 | |
22. | Thomas Jobson | (03) | Bushey | | 35.38 | | | 363 | |
23. | James Anderson | (01) | Tring | | 35.88 | | | 348 | |
24. | Scott Carpenter | (03) | Hoddesdon | | 35.94 | | | 346 | |
25. | Harry Arbuthnott | (03) | Harpenden | | 36.21 | | | 339 | |