Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Eva Lawson | (08) | Berkhamsted | | 5:15.81 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 35.53 | 100m 1:14.83 | 150m 1:55.50 | 200m 2:35.99 | 250m 3:15.90 | 300m 3:56.61 | 350m 4:36.85 | 400m 5:15.81 |
2. | Alexandra Yeabsley | (08) | Hatfield | | 5:31.83 | | | 353 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 1:59.71 | 200m 2:43.08 | 250m 3:26.08 | 300m 4:09.81 | 350m 4:52.76 | 400m 5:31.83 |
3. | Angelica Lazauskaite | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:36.91 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:18.11 | 150m 2:01.00 | 200m 2:44.44 | 250m 3:28.29 | 300m 4:11.37 | 350m 4:54.94 | 400m 5:36.91 |
4. | Isabella Peccei | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:41.14 | | | 324 | |
| 50m 37.59 | 100m 1:19.91 | 150m 2:03.31 | 200m 2:47.04 | 250m 3:32.02 | 300m 4:15.49 | 350m 4:59.59 | 400m 5:41.14 |
5. | Sophie Holliss | (08) | Co St Albans | | 5:51.72 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 39.16 | 100m 1:22.68 | 150m 2:07.80 | 200m 2:53.42 | 250m 3:38.84 | 300m 4:24.60 | 350m 5:10.12 | 400m 5:51.72 |
6. | Janhavi Janhavi | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:54.97 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 39.58 | 100m 1:23.89 | 150m 2:10.09 | 200m 2:56.53 | 250m 3:43.34 | 300m 4:28.17 | 350m 5:14.61 | 400m 5:54.97 |
7. | Jasmine Pereira | (08) | Potters Bar | | 5:55.24 | | | 287 | |
| 50m 38.68 | 100m 1:23.28 | 150m 2:09.55 | 200m 2:55.43 | 250m 3:42.41 | 300m 4:27.16 | 350m 5:13.89 | 400m 5:55.24 |
8. | Cailin Hehir | (08) | Watford SC | | 6:03.37 | | | 268 | |
| 50m 38.36 | 100m 1:22.93 | 150m 2:09.29 | 200m 2:56.66 | 250m 3:44.71 | 300m 4:31.32 | 350m 5:18.46 | 400m 6:03.37 |
10/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Millie Fields | (04) | Bishop Stort | | 4:32.75 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.60 | 150m 1:39.67 | 200m 2:15.06 | 250m 2:50.37 | 300m 3:25.26 | 350m 3:59.74 | 400m 4:32.75 |
2. | Ela Norton | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:39.81 | | | 588 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:05.62 | 150m 1:41.05 | 200m 2:16.93 | 250m 2:53.51 | 300m 3:29.52 | 350m 4:05.51 | 400m 4:39.81 |
3. | Isabel Murtagh | (06) | Hatfield | | 4:44.20 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 33.08 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:44.83 | 200m 2:21.05 | 250m 2:56.78 | 300m 3:32.81 | 350m 4:08.93 | 400m 4:44.20 |
4. | Valeria Giron | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:47.84 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 31.62 | 100m 1:06.63 | 150m 1:42.60 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:55.95 | 300m 3:33.29 | 350m 4:10.87 | 400m 4:47.84 |
5. | Freya Harwood | (04) | Hitchin | | 4:47.85 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:43.91 | 200m 2:20.94 | 250m 2:57.51 | 300m 3:34.63 | 350m 4:12.31 | 400m 4:47.85 |
6. | Eleanor Craig | (04) | Watford SC | | 4:48.14 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:44.88 | 200m 2:21.86 | 250m 2:58.89 | 300m 3:35.91 | 350m 4:13.18 | 400m 4:48.14 |
7. | Anastasia Wilkinson | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:49.47 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:44.23 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:58.20 | 300m 3:35.95 | 350m 4:13.34 | 400m 4:49.47 |
8. | Kaia Phillips | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 4:49.74 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:22.52 | 250m 2:59.95 | 300m 3:37.29 | 350m 4:13.81 | 400m 4:49.74 |
9. | Jessica Keogh | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:53.08 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:07.38 | 150m 1:44.81 | 200m 2:22.79 | 250m 3:00.86 | 300m 3:38.27 | 350m 4:15.80 | 400m 4:53.08 |
10. | Lucy Whytock | (04) | Potters Bar | | 4:53.64 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:07.17 | 150m 1:43.70 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:59.20 | 300m 3:37.89 | 350m 4:16.30 | 400m 4:53.64 |
11. | Georgia Pritchard | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:55.86 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:47.81 | 200m 2:25.34 | 250m 3:03.08 | 300m 3:40.95 | 350m 4:18.83 | 400m 4:55.86 |
12. | Helen Stafford | (04) | Co St Albans | | 4:56.03 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 33.06 | 100m 1:10.05 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.47 | 250m 3:04.08 | 300m 3:41.88 | 350m 4:19.42 | 400m 4:56.03 |
13. | Dayna Shepperson | (05) | Potters Bar | | 4:56.20 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:25.31 | 250m 3:03.53 | 300m 3:41.64 | 350m 4:19.77 | 400m 4:56.20 |
14. | Charlotte Williams | (06) | Cheshunt | | 4:56.31 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.05 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:23.38 | 250m 3:01.95 | 300m 3:40.77 | 350m 4:18.99 | 400m 4:56.31 |
15. | Niamh Kelly | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:56.67 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:47.52 | 200m 2:25.82 | 250m 3:04.04 | 300m 3:42.09 | 350m 4:19.80 | 400m 4:56.67 |
16. | Ellie Holliss | (04) | Co St Albans | | 4:57.14 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:06.77 | 150m 1:43.49 | 200m 2:21.84 | 250m 3:00.16 | 300m 3:39.22 | 350m 4:18.71 | 400m 4:57.14 |
17. | Gemma Nottage | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:00.32 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 33.25 | 100m 1:09.82 | 150m 1:47.65 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:05.85 | 300m 3:44.50 | 350m 4:23.06 | 400m 5:00.32 |
18. | Bella Parkus | (05) | Hoddesdon | | 5:01.78 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 32.82 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.90 | 200m 2:26.30 | 250m 3:05.01 | 300m 3:44.37 | 350m 4:23.73 | 400m 5:01.78 |
19. | Kiera Beaver | (04) | Watford SC | | 5:02.16 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:09.83 | 150m 1:48.71 | 200m 2:28.10 | 250m 3:06.96 | 300m 3:45.92 | 350m 4:24.52 | 400m 5:02.16 |
20. | Hannah Brooke | (05) | Co St Albans | | 5:02.27 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.58 | 250m 3:08.09 | 300m 3:47.16 | 350m 4:25.55 | 400m 5:02.27 |
21. | Niamh O'Meara | (06) | Watford SC | | 5:04.70 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.61 | 150m 1:51.68 | 200m 2:30.61 | 250m 3:09.86 | 300m 3:49.56 | 350m 4:28.37 | 400m 5:04.70 |
22. | Jessica Warne | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:05.77 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 34.28 | 100m 1:11.61 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:29.75 | 250m 3:09.12 | 300m 3:48.63 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:05.77 |
23. | Laura Hull | (05) | Bishop Stort | | 5:05.78 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:08.94 | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:24.64 | 250m 3:04.48 | 300m 3:44.40 | 350m 4:25.00 | 400m 5:05.78 |
24. | Grace Cawley | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | 5:07.36 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 34.46 | 100m 1:12.76 | 150m 1:51.69 | 200m 2:30.73 | 250m 3:10.31 | 300m 3:50.04 | 350m 4:29.26 | 400m 5:07.36 |
25. | Olivia Kavanagh | (05) | Potters Bar | | 5:09.02 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:14.49 | 150m 1:53.99 | 200m 2:33.64 | 250m 3:13.11 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:31.28 | 400m 5:09.02 |
26. | Sofia Peccei | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:10.90 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:12.55 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:32.88 | 250m 3:14.08 | 300m 3:53.66 | 350m 4:33.38 | 400m 5:10.90 |
27. | Emilia Dunwoodie | (05) | Co St Albans | | 5:11.03 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:11.01 | 150m 1:50.29 | 200m 2:29.88 | 250m 3:09.69 | 300m 3:50.26 | 350m 4:31.46 | 400m 5:11.03 |
28. | Eva Lawson | (08) | Berkhamsted | | 5:15.81 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 35.53 | 100m 1:14.83 | 150m 1:55.50 | 200m 2:35.99 | 250m 3:15.90 | 300m 3:56.61 | 350m 4:36.85 | 400m 5:15.81 |
29. | Megan Worley | (06) | Watford SC | | 5:17.31 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:13.84 | 150m 1:53.65 | 200m 2:34.18 | 250m 3:15.55 | 300m 3:56.73 | 350m 4:38.16 | 400m 5:17.31 |
30. | Keely White | (06) | Potters Bar | | 5:17.75 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:16.07 | 150m 1:56.47 | 200m 2:37.38 | 250m 3:18.43 | 300m 3:59.70 | 350m 4:40.20 | 400m 5:17.75 |
31. | Emily Cairncross | (06) | Hitchin | | 5:18.93 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 35.21 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:55.76 | 200m 2:36.62 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 3:58.98 | 350m 4:39.53 | 400m 5:18.93 |
32. | Gabriela Gomez Pavon | (07) | Potters Bar | | 5:19.30 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 35.74 | 100m 1:16.44 | 150m 1:57.33 | 200m 2:39.10 | 250m 3:20.22 | 300m 4:02.04 | 350m 4:42.11 | 400m 5:19.30 |
33. | Heather Mann | (06) | Stevenage | | 5:19.35 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 37.77 | 100m 1:18.15 | 150m 1:58.91 | 200m 2:39.66 | 250m 3:20.24 | 300m 4:00.62 | 350m 4:40.78 | 400m 5:19.35 |
34. | Amy Harper | (07) | Watford SC | | 5:19.84 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 36.62 | 100m 1:17.10 | 150m 1:58.47 | 200m 2:40.08 | 250m 3:20.78 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:41.87 | 400m 5:19.84 |
35. | Camille Vannier | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:25.06 | | | 375 | |
| 50m 35.40 | 100m 1:15.40 | 150m 1:56.82 | 200m 2:38.78 | 250m 3:20.67 | 300m 4:02.14 | 350m 4:43.07 | 400m 5:25.06 |
36. | Raissa Vickery | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:26.82 | | | 369 | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:15.30 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:39.79 | 250m 3:22.20 | 300m 4:04.69 | 350m 4:47.21 | 400m 5:26.82 |
37. | Eva Glynn | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:28.96 | | | 362 | |
| 50m 37.44 | 100m 1:18.23 | 150m 2:00.22 | 200m 2:42.77 | 250m 3:24.62 | 300m 4:06.87 | 350m 4:48.46 | 400m 5:28.96 |
38. | Alexandra Yeabsley | (08) | Hatfield | | 5:31.83 | | | 353 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 1:59.71 | 200m 2:43.08 | 250m 3:26.08 | 300m 4:09.81 | 350m 4:52.76 | 400m 5:31.83 |
39. | Aine Dunwoodie | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:34.42 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 37.35 | 100m 1:18.73 | 150m 2:02.37 | 200m 2:46.12 | 250m 3:29.54 | 300m 4:12.74 | 350m 4:55.06 | 400m 5:34.42 |
40. | Chloe Coster | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:35.54 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:19.39 | 150m 2:03.28 | 200m 2:46.94 | 250m 3:28.84 | 300m 4:10.55 | 350m 4:49.52 | 400m 5:35.54 |
41. | Annabelle Brown | (07) | Stevenage | | 5:35.74 | | | 340 | |
| 50m 36.50 | 100m 1:18.55 | 150m 2:01.97 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:28.06 | 300m 4:11.65 | 350m 4:55.46 | 400m 5:35.74 |
42. | Abbie Hackworth | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:36.90 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 39.60 | 100m 1:23.35 | 150m 2:06.75 | 200m 2:49.97 | 250m 3:32.96 | 300m 4:15.47 | 350m 4:56.58 | 400m 5:36.90 |
43. | Angelica Lazauskaite | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:36.91 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:18.11 | 150m 2:01.00 | 200m 2:44.44 | 250m 3:28.29 | 300m 4:11.37 | 350m 4:54.94 | 400m 5:36.91 |
44. | Isabella Peccei | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:41.14 | | | 324 | |
| 50m 37.59 | 100m 1:19.91 | 150m 2:03.31 | 200m 2:47.04 | 250m 3:32.02 | 300m 4:15.49 | 350m 4:59.59 | 400m 5:41.14 |
45. | Sophie Holliss | (08) | Co St Albans | | 5:51.72 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 39.16 | 100m 1:22.68 | 150m 2:07.80 | 200m 2:53.42 | 250m 3:38.84 | 300m 4:24.60 | 350m 5:10.12 | 400m 5:51.72 |
46. | Keira-Mae Ingram | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:54.35 | | | 289 | |
| 50m 39.96 | 100m 1:25.07 | 150m 2:11.24 | 200m 2:57.58 | 250m 3:42.36 | 300m 4:27.15 | 350m 5:11.63 | 400m 5:54.35 |
47. | Janhavi Janhavi | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:54.97 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 39.58 | 100m 1:23.89 | 150m 2:10.09 | 200m 2:56.53 | 250m 3:43.34 | 300m 4:28.17 | 350m 5:14.61 | 400m 5:54.97 |
48. | Jasmine Pereira | (08) | Potters Bar | | 5:55.24 | | | 287 | |
| 50m 38.68 | 100m 1:23.28 | 150m 2:09.55 | 200m 2:55.43 | 250m 3:42.41 | 300m 4:27.16 | 350m 5:13.89 | 400m 5:55.24 |
49. | Cailin Hehir | (08) | Watford SC | | 6:03.37 | | | 268 | |
| 50m 38.36 | 100m 1:22.93 | 150m 2:09.29 | 200m 2:56.66 | 250m 3:44.71 | 300m 4:31.32 | 350m 5:18.46 | 400m 6:03.37 |
| Abigail Briers | (06) | Berkhamsted | | DNF | | | | |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Erin O'Meara | (03) | Watford SC | | 4:31.89 | | | 641 | |
| 50m 30.90 | 100m 1:04.87 | 150m 1:39.87 | 200m 2:14.93 | 250m 2:49.75 | 300m 3:24.66 | 350m 3:58.99 | 400m 4:31.89 |
2. | Millie Fields | (04) | Bishop Stort | | 4:32.75 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.60 | 150m 1:39.67 | 200m 2:15.06 | 250m 2:50.37 | 300m 3:25.26 | 350m 3:59.74 | 400m 4:32.75 |
3. | Matilda Turner | (03) | Hitchin | | 4:36.40 | | | 610 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.19 | 150m 1:39.63 | 200m 2:14.93 | 250m 2:50.32 | 300m 3:26.58 | 350m 4:01.91 | 400m 4:36.40 |
4. | Lily Merrett | (03) | Co St Albans | | 4:37.37 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 30.62 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.25 | 200m 2:15.58 | 250m 2:51.19 | 300m 3:26.45 | 350m 4:02.12 | 400m 4:37.37 |
5. | Ela Norton | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:39.81 | | | 588 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:05.62 | 150m 1:41.05 | 200m 2:16.93 | 250m 2:53.51 | 300m 3:29.52 | 350m 4:05.51 | 400m 4:39.81 |
6. | Sophie Payne | (02) | Hatfield | | 4:40.62 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:08.38 | 150m 1:44.37 | 200m 2:20.34 | 250m 2:55.49 | 300m 3:30.77 | 350m 4:06.20 | 400m 4:40.62 |
7. | Sarah Carroll | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 4:43.45 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 32.27 | 100m 1:06.12 | 150m 1:41.43 | 200m 2:17.32 | 250m 2:53.48 | 300m 3:30.29 | 350m 4:07.03 | 400m 4:43.45 |
8. | Isabel Murtagh | (06) | Hatfield | | 4:44.20 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 33.08 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:44.83 | 200m 2:21.05 | 250m 2:56.78 | 300m 3:32.81 | 350m 4:08.93 | 400m 4:44.20 |
9. | Lucy Park | (96) | Watford SC | | 4:45.46 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:05.96 | 150m 1:41.26 | 200m 2:17.22 | 250m 2:53.76 | 300m 3:31.28 | 350m 4:08.54 | 400m 4:45.46 |
10. | Valeria Giron | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:47.84 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 31.62 | 100m 1:06.63 | 150m 1:42.60 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:55.95 | 300m 3:33.29 | 350m 4:10.87 | 400m 4:47.84 |
11. | Freya Harwood | (04) | Hitchin | | 4:47.85 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:43.91 | 200m 2:20.94 | 250m 2:57.51 | 300m 3:34.63 | 350m 4:12.31 | 400m 4:47.85 |
12. | Eleanor Craig | (04) | Watford SC | | 4:48.14 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:44.88 | 200m 2:21.86 | 250m 2:58.89 | 300m 3:35.91 | 350m 4:13.18 | 400m 4:48.14 |
13. | Gemma Hanson | (03) | Hatfield | | 4:48.96 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 32.99 | 100m 1:09.32 | 150m 1:46.37 | 200m 2:23.76 | 250m 2:59.21 | 300m 3:35.45 | 350m 4:12.06 | 400m 4:48.96 |
14. | Anastasia Wilkinson | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:49.47 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:44.23 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:58.20 | 300m 3:35.95 | 350m 4:13.34 | 400m 4:49.47 |
15. | Kaia Phillips | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 4:49.74 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:22.52 | 250m 2:59.95 | 300m 3:37.29 | 350m 4:13.81 | 400m 4:49.74 |
16. | Alice Fender | (01) | Hemel Hemp | | 4:50.63 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:06.91 | 150m 1:43.20 | 200m 2:20.05 | 250m 2:56.32 | 300m 3:34.15 | 350m 4:12.47 | 400m 4:50.63 |
17. | Jessica Heesom | (03) | Potters Bar | | 4:52.05 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:06.86 | 150m 1:43.73 | 200m 2:21.48 | 250m 2:59.85 | 300m 3:37.85 | 350m 4:15.75 | 400m 4:52.05 |
18. | Jessica Keogh | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:53.08 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:07.38 | 150m 1:44.81 | 200m 2:22.79 | 250m 3:00.86 | 300m 3:38.27 | 350m 4:15.80 | 400m 4:53.08 |
19. | Eleanor Mason | (03) | Bishop Stort | | 4:53.21 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.35 | 100m 1:08.66 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:21.64 | 250m 2:58.73 | 300m 3:36.96 | 350m 4:15.13 | 400m 4:53.21 |
20. | Lucy Whytock | (04) | Potters Bar | | 4:53.64 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:07.17 | 150m 1:43.70 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:59.20 | 300m 3:37.89 | 350m 4:16.30 | 400m 4:53.64 |
21. | Georgia Pritchard | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:55.86 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:47.81 | 200m 2:25.34 | 250m 3:03.08 | 300m 3:40.95 | 350m 4:18.83 | 400m 4:55.86 |
22. | Helen Stafford | (04) | Co St Albans | | 4:56.03 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 33.06 | 100m 1:10.05 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.47 | 250m 3:04.08 | 300m 3:41.88 | 350m 4:19.42 | 400m 4:56.03 |
23. | Dayna Shepperson | (05) | Potters Bar | | 4:56.20 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:25.31 | 250m 3:03.53 | 300m 3:41.64 | 350m 4:19.77 | 400m 4:56.20 |
24. | Charlotte Williams | (06) | Cheshunt | | 4:56.31 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.05 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:23.38 | 250m 3:01.95 | 300m 3:40.77 | 350m 4:18.99 | 400m 4:56.31 |
25. | Niamh Kelly | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:56.67 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:47.52 | 200m 2:25.82 | 250m 3:04.04 | 300m 3:42.09 | 350m 4:19.80 | 400m 4:56.67 |
26. | Ellie Holliss | (04) | Co St Albans | | 4:57.14 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:06.77 | 150m 1:43.49 | 200m 2:21.84 | 250m 3:00.16 | 300m 3:39.22 | 350m 4:18.71 | 400m 4:57.14 |
27. | Agnes Burns | (01) | Harpenden | | 4:58.19 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:09.92 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:25.39 | 250m 3:03.75 | 300m 3:42.62 | 350m 4:21.50 | 400m 4:58.19 |
28. | Gemma Nottage | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:00.32 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 33.25 | 100m 1:09.82 | 150m 1:47.65 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:05.85 | 300m 3:44.50 | 350m 4:23.06 | 400m 5:00.32 |
29. | Francesca Peccei | (03) | Watford SC | | 5:01.32 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:09.27 | 150m 1:47.00 | 200m 2:25.99 | 250m 3:06.01 | 300m 3:45.35 | 350m 4:24.07 | 400m 5:01.32 |
30. | Bella Parkus | (05) | Hoddesdon | | 5:01.78 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 32.82 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.90 | 200m 2:26.30 | 250m 3:05.01 | 300m 3:44.37 | 350m 4:23.73 | 400m 5:01.78 |
31. | Kiera Beaver | (04) | Watford SC | | 5:02.16 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:09.83 | 150m 1:48.71 | 200m 2:28.10 | 250m 3:06.96 | 300m 3:45.92 | 350m 4:24.52 | 400m 5:02.16 |
32. | Hannah Brooke | (05) | Co St Albans | | 5:02.27 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.58 | 250m 3:08.09 | 300m 3:47.16 | 350m 4:25.55 | 400m 5:02.27 |
33. | Niamh O'Meara | (06) | Watford SC | | 5:04.70 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.61 | 150m 1:51.68 | 200m 2:30.61 | 250m 3:09.86 | 300m 3:49.56 | 350m 4:28.37 | 400m 5:04.70 |
34. | Jessica Warne | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:05.77 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 34.28 | 100m 1:11.61 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:29.75 | 250m 3:09.12 | 300m 3:48.63 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:05.77 |
35. | Laura Hull | (05) | Bishop Stort | | 5:05.78 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:08.94 | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:24.64 | 250m 3:04.48 | 300m 3:44.40 | 350m 4:25.00 | 400m 5:05.78 |
36. | Grace Cawley | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | 5:07.36 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 34.46 | 100m 1:12.76 | 150m 1:51.69 | 200m 2:30.73 | 250m 3:10.31 | 300m 3:50.04 | 350m 4:29.26 | 400m 5:07.36 |
37. | Olivia Kavanagh | (05) | Potters Bar | | 5:09.02 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:14.49 | 150m 1:53.99 | 200m 2:33.64 | 250m 3:13.11 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:31.28 | 400m 5:09.02 |
38. | Sofia Peccei | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:10.90 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:12.55 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:32.88 | 250m 3:14.08 | 300m 3:53.66 | 350m 4:33.38 | 400m 5:10.90 |
39. | Emilia Dunwoodie | (05) | Co St Albans | | 5:11.03 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:11.01 | 150m 1:50.29 | 200m 2:29.88 | 250m 3:09.69 | 300m 3:50.26 | 350m 4:31.46 | 400m 5:11.03 |
40. | Eva Lawson | (08) | Berkhamsted | | 5:15.81 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 35.53 | 100m 1:14.83 | 150m 1:55.50 | 200m 2:35.99 | 250m 3:15.90 | 300m 3:56.61 | 350m 4:36.85 | 400m 5:15.81 |
41. | Megan Worley | (06) | Watford SC | | 5:17.31 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:13.84 | 150m 1:53.65 | 200m 2:34.18 | 250m 3:15.55 | 300m 3:56.73 | 350m 4:38.16 | 400m 5:17.31 |
42. | Keely White | (06) | Potters Bar | | 5:17.75 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:16.07 | 150m 1:56.47 | 200m 2:37.38 | 250m 3:18.43 | 300m 3:59.70 | 350m 4:40.20 | 400m 5:17.75 |
43. | Emily Cairncross | (06) | Hitchin | | 5:18.93 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 35.21 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:55.76 | 200m 2:36.62 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 3:58.98 | 350m 4:39.53 | 400m 5:18.93 |
44. | Gabriela Gomez Pavon | (07) | Potters Bar | | 5:19.30 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 35.74 | 100m 1:16.44 | 150m 1:57.33 | 200m 2:39.10 | 250m 3:20.22 | 300m 4:02.04 | 350m 4:42.11 | 400m 5:19.30 |
45. | Heather Mann | (06) | Stevenage | | 5:19.35 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 37.77 | 100m 1:18.15 | 150m 1:58.91 | 200m 2:39.66 | 250m 3:20.24 | 300m 4:00.62 | 350m 4:40.78 | 400m 5:19.35 |
46. | Amy Harper | (07) | Watford SC | | 5:19.84 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 36.62 | 100m 1:17.10 | 150m 1:58.47 | 200m 2:40.08 | 250m 3:20.78 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:41.87 | 400m 5:19.84 |
47. | Camille Vannier | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:25.06 | | | 375 | |
| 50m 35.40 | 100m 1:15.40 | 150m 1:56.82 | 200m 2:38.78 | 250m 3:20.67 | 300m 4:02.14 | 350m 4:43.07 | 400m 5:25.06 |
48. | Raissa Vickery | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:26.82 | | | 369 | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:15.30 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:39.79 | 250m 3:22.20 | 300m 4:04.69 | 350m 4:47.21 | 400m 5:26.82 |
49. | Eva Glynn | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:28.96 | | | 362 | |
| 50m 37.44 | 100m 1:18.23 | 150m 2:00.22 | 200m 2:42.77 | 250m 3:24.62 | 300m 4:06.87 | 350m 4:48.46 | 400m 5:28.96 |
50. | Alexandra Yeabsley | (08) | Hatfield | | 5:31.83 | | | 353 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 1:59.71 | 200m 2:43.08 | 250m 3:26.08 | 300m 4:09.81 | 350m 4:52.76 | 400m 5:31.83 |
51. | Aine Dunwoodie | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:34.42 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 37.35 | 100m 1:18.73 | 150m 2:02.37 | 200m 2:46.12 | 250m 3:29.54 | 300m 4:12.74 | 350m 4:55.06 | 400m 5:34.42 |
52. | Chloe Coster | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:35.54 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:19.39 | 150m 2:03.28 | 200m 2:46.94 | 250m 3:28.84 | 300m 4:10.55 | 350m 4:49.52 | 400m 5:35.54 |
53. | Annabelle Brown | (07) | Stevenage | | 5:35.74 | | | 340 | |
| 50m 36.50 | 100m 1:18.55 | 150m 2:01.97 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:28.06 | 300m 4:11.65 | 350m 4:55.46 | 400m 5:35.74 |
54. | Abbie Hackworth | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:36.90 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 39.60 | 100m 1:23.35 | 150m 2:06.75 | 200m 2:49.97 | 250m 3:32.96 | 300m 4:15.47 | 350m 4:56.58 | 400m 5:36.90 |
55. | Angelica Lazauskaite | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:36.91 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:18.11 | 150m 2:01.00 | 200m 2:44.44 | 250m 3:28.29 | 300m 4:11.37 | 350m 4:54.94 | 400m 5:36.91 |
56. | Isabella Peccei | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:41.14 | | | 324 | |
| 50m 37.59 | 100m 1:19.91 | 150m 2:03.31 | 200m 2:47.04 | 250m 3:32.02 | 300m 4:15.49 | 350m 4:59.59 | 400m 5:41.14 |
57. | Sophie Holliss | (08) | Co St Albans | | 5:51.72 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 39.16 | 100m 1:22.68 | 150m 2:07.80 | 200m 2:53.42 | 250m 3:38.84 | 300m 4:24.60 | 350m 5:10.12 | 400m 5:51.72 |
58. | Keira-Mae Ingram | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:54.35 | | | 289 | |
| 50m 39.96 | 100m 1:25.07 | 150m 2:11.24 | 200m 2:57.58 | 250m 3:42.36 | 300m 4:27.15 | 350m 5:11.63 | 400m 5:54.35 |
59. | Janhavi Janhavi | (08) | Watford SC | | 5:54.97 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 39.58 | 100m 1:23.89 | 150m 2:10.09 | 200m 2:56.53 | 250m 3:43.34 | 300m 4:28.17 | 350m 5:14.61 | 400m 5:54.97 |
60. | Jasmine Pereira | (08) | Potters Bar | | 5:55.24 | | | 287 | |
| 50m 38.68 | 100m 1:23.28 | 150m 2:09.55 | 200m 2:55.43 | 250m 3:42.41 | 300m 4:27.16 | 350m 5:13.89 | 400m 5:55.24 |
61. | Cailin Hehir | (08) | Watford SC | | 6:03.37 | | | 268 | |
| 50m 38.36 | 100m 1:22.93 | 150m 2:09.29 | 200m 2:56.66 | 250m 3:44.71 | 300m 4:31.32 | 350m 5:18.46 | 400m 6:03.37 |
| Billie Grant | (02) | Hatfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Lauren Stott | (02) | Hatfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Abigail Briers | (06) | Berkhamsted | | DNF | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Gabriela Gomez Pavon | (07) | Potters Bar | | 5:19.30 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 35.74 | 100m 1:16.44 | 150m 1:57.33 | 200m 2:39.10 | 250m 3:20.22 | 300m 4:02.04 | 350m 4:42.11 | 400m 5:19.30 |
2. | Amy Harper | (07) | Watford SC | | 5:19.84 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 36.62 | 100m 1:17.10 | 150m 1:58.47 | 200m 2:40.08 | 250m 3:20.78 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:41.87 | 400m 5:19.84 |
3. | Camille Vannier | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:25.06 | | | 375 | |
| 50m 35.40 | 100m 1:15.40 | 150m 1:56.82 | 200m 2:38.78 | 250m 3:20.67 | 300m 4:02.14 | 350m 4:43.07 | 400m 5:25.06 |
4. | Raissa Vickery | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:26.82 | | | 369 | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:15.30 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:39.79 | 250m 3:22.20 | 300m 4:04.69 | 350m 4:47.21 | 400m 5:26.82 |
5. | Eva Glynn | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:28.96 | | | 362 | |
| 50m 37.44 | 100m 1:18.23 | 150m 2:00.22 | 200m 2:42.77 | 250m 3:24.62 | 300m 4:06.87 | 350m 4:48.46 | 400m 5:28.96 |
6. | Aine Dunwoodie | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:34.42 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 37.35 | 100m 1:18.73 | 150m 2:02.37 | 200m 2:46.12 | 250m 3:29.54 | 300m 4:12.74 | 350m 4:55.06 | 400m 5:34.42 |
7. | Chloe Coster | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:35.54 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:19.39 | 150m 2:03.28 | 200m 2:46.94 | 250m 3:28.84 | 300m 4:10.55 | 350m 4:49.52 | 400m 5:35.54 |
8. | Annabelle Brown | (07) | Stevenage | | 5:35.74 | | | 340 | |
| 50m 36.50 | 100m 1:18.55 | 150m 2:01.97 | 200m 2:45.70 | 250m 3:28.06 | 300m 4:11.65 | 350m 4:55.46 | 400m 5:35.74 |
9. | Abbie Hackworth | (07) | Hatfield | | 5:36.90 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 39.60 | 100m 1:23.35 | 150m 2:06.75 | 200m 2:49.97 | 250m 3:32.96 | 300m 4:15.47 | 350m 4:56.58 | 400m 5:36.90 |
10. | Keira-Mae Ingram | (07) | Co St Albans | | 5:54.35 | | | 289 | |
| 50m 39.96 | 100m 1:25.07 | 150m 2:11.24 | 200m 2:57.58 | 250m 3:42.36 | 300m 4:27.15 | 350m 5:11.63 | 400m 5:54.35 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabel Murtagh | (06) | Hatfield | | 4:44.20 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 33.08 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:44.83 | 200m 2:21.05 | 250m 2:56.78 | 300m 3:32.81 | 350m 4:08.93 | 400m 4:44.20 |
2. | Kaia Phillips | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 4:49.74 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:09.03 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:22.52 | 250m 2:59.95 | 300m 3:37.29 | 350m 4:13.81 | 400m 4:49.74 |
3. | Charlotte Williams | (06) | Cheshunt | | 4:56.31 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.05 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:23.38 | 250m 3:01.95 | 300m 3:40.77 | 350m 4:18.99 | 400m 4:56.31 |
4. | Niamh O'Meara | (06) | Watford SC | | 5:04.70 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.61 | 150m 1:51.68 | 200m 2:30.61 | 250m 3:09.86 | 300m 3:49.56 | 350m 4:28.37 | 400m 5:04.70 |
5. | Grace Cawley | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | 5:07.36 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 34.46 | 100m 1:12.76 | 150m 1:51.69 | 200m 2:30.73 | 250m 3:10.31 | 300m 3:50.04 | 350m 4:29.26 | 400m 5:07.36 |
6. | Megan Worley | (06) | Watford SC | | 5:17.31 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 34.90 | 100m 1:13.84 | 150m 1:53.65 | 200m 2:34.18 | 250m 3:15.55 | 300m 3:56.73 | 350m 4:38.16 | 400m 5:17.31 |
7. | Keely White | (06) | Potters Bar | | 5:17.75 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 36.55 | 100m 1:16.07 | 150m 1:56.47 | 200m 2:37.38 | 250m 3:18.43 | 300m 3:59.70 | 350m 4:40.20 | 400m 5:17.75 |
8. | Emily Cairncross | (06) | Hitchin | | 5:18.93 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 35.21 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:55.76 | 200m 2:36.62 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 3:58.98 | 350m 4:39.53 | 400m 5:18.93 |
9. | Heather Mann | (06) | Stevenage | | 5:19.35 | | | 396 | |
| 50m 37.77 | 100m 1:18.15 | 150m 1:58.91 | 200m 2:39.66 | 250m 3:20.24 | 300m 4:00.62 | 350m 4:40.78 | 400m 5:19.35 |
| Abigail Briers | (06) | Berkhamsted | | DNF | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Valeria Giron | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:47.84 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 31.62 | 100m 1:06.63 | 150m 1:42.60 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:55.95 | 300m 3:33.29 | 350m 4:10.87 | 400m 4:47.84 |
2. | Anastasia Wilkinson | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:49.47 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:44.23 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:58.20 | 300m 3:35.95 | 350m 4:13.34 | 400m 4:49.47 |
3. | Georgia Pritchard | (05) | Hatfield | | 4:55.86 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:47.81 | 200m 2:25.34 | 250m 3:03.08 | 300m 3:40.95 | 350m 4:18.83 | 400m 4:55.86 |
4. | Dayna Shepperson | (05) | Potters Bar | | 4:56.20 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:25.31 | 250m 3:03.53 | 300m 3:41.64 | 350m 4:19.77 | 400m 4:56.20 |
5. | Gemma Nottage | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:00.32 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 33.25 | 100m 1:09.82 | 150m 1:47.65 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:05.85 | 300m 3:44.50 | 350m 4:23.06 | 400m 5:00.32 |
6. | Bella Parkus | (05) | Hoddesdon | | 5:01.78 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 32.82 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.90 | 200m 2:26.30 | 250m 3:05.01 | 300m 3:44.37 | 350m 4:23.73 | 400m 5:01.78 |
7. | Hannah Brooke | (05) | Co St Albans | | 5:02.27 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 33.84 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.58 | 250m 3:08.09 | 300m 3:47.16 | 350m 4:25.55 | 400m 5:02.27 |
8. | Jessica Warne | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:05.77 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 34.28 | 100m 1:11.61 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:29.75 | 250m 3:09.12 | 300m 3:48.63 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:05.77 |
9. | Laura Hull | (05) | Bishop Stort | | 5:05.78 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:08.94 | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:24.64 | 250m 3:04.48 | 300m 3:44.40 | 350m 4:25.00 | 400m 5:05.78 |
10. | Olivia Kavanagh | (05) | Potters Bar | | 5:09.02 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:14.49 | 150m 1:53.99 | 200m 2:33.64 | 250m 3:13.11 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:31.28 | 400m 5:09.02 |
11. | Sofia Peccei | (05) | Watford SC | | 5:10.90 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:12.55 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:32.88 | 250m 3:14.08 | 300m 3:53.66 | 350m 4:33.38 | 400m 5:10.90 |
12. | Emilia Dunwoodie | (05) | Co St Albans | | 5:11.03 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:11.01 | 150m 1:50.29 | 200m 2:29.88 | 250m 3:09.69 | 300m 3:50.26 | 350m 4:31.46 | 400m 5:11.03 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Millie Fields | (04) | Bishop Stort | | 4:32.75 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.60 | 150m 1:39.67 | 200m 2:15.06 | 250m 2:50.37 | 300m 3:25.26 | 350m 3:59.74 | 400m 4:32.75 |
2. | Ela Norton | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:39.81 | | | 588 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:05.62 | 150m 1:41.05 | 200m 2:16.93 | 250m 2:53.51 | 300m 3:29.52 | 350m 4:05.51 | 400m 4:39.81 |
3. | Freya Harwood | (04) | Hitchin | | 4:47.85 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:07.41 | 150m 1:43.91 | 200m 2:20.94 | 250m 2:57.51 | 300m 3:34.63 | 350m 4:12.31 | 400m 4:47.85 |
4. | Eleanor Craig | (04) | Watford SC | | 4:48.14 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:44.88 | 200m 2:21.86 | 250m 2:58.89 | 300m 3:35.91 | 350m 4:13.18 | 400m 4:48.14 |
5. | Jessica Keogh | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:53.08 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:07.38 | 150m 1:44.81 | 200m 2:22.79 | 250m 3:00.86 | 300m 3:38.27 | 350m 4:15.80 | 400m 4:53.08 |
6. | Lucy Whytock | (04) | Potters Bar | | 4:53.64 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:07.17 | 150m 1:43.70 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 2:59.20 | 300m 3:37.89 | 350m 4:16.30 | 400m 4:53.64 |
7. | Helen Stafford | (04) | Co St Albans | | 4:56.03 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 33.06 | 100m 1:10.05 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.47 | 250m 3:04.08 | 300m 3:41.88 | 350m 4:19.42 | 400m 4:56.03 |
8. | Niamh Kelly | (04) | Hatfield | | 4:56.67 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:47.52 | 200m 2:25.82 | 250m 3:04.04 | 300m 3:42.09 | 350m 4:19.80 | 400m 4:56.67 |
9. | Ellie Holliss | (04) | Co St Albans | | 4:57.14 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:06.77 | 150m 1:43.49 | 200m 2:21.84 | 250m 3:00.16 | 300m 3:39.22 | 350m 4:18.71 | 400m 4:57.14 |
10. | Kiera Beaver | (04) | Watford SC | | 5:02.16 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:09.83 | 150m 1:48.71 | 200m 2:28.10 | 250m 3:06.96 | 300m 3:45.92 | 350m 4:24.52 | 400m 5:02.16 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Erin O'Meara | (03) | Watford SC | | 4:31.89 | | | 641 | |
| 50m 30.90 | 100m 1:04.87 | 150m 1:39.87 | 200m 2:14.93 | 250m 2:49.75 | 300m 3:24.66 | 350m 3:58.99 | 400m 4:31.89 |
2. | Matilda Turner | (03) | Hitchin | | 4:36.40 | | | 610 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.19 | 150m 1:39.63 | 200m 2:14.93 | 250m 2:50.32 | 300m 3:26.58 | 350m 4:01.91 | 400m 4:36.40 |
3. | Lily Merrett | (03) | Co St Albans | | 4:37.37 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 30.62 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.25 | 200m 2:15.58 | 250m 2:51.19 | 300m 3:26.45 | 350m 4:02.12 | 400m 4:37.37 |
4. | Sophie Payne | (02) | Hatfield | | 4:40.62 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:08.38 | 150m 1:44.37 | 200m 2:20.34 | 250m 2:55.49 | 300m 3:30.77 | 350m 4:06.20 | 400m 4:40.62 |
5. | Sarah Carroll | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 4:43.45 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 32.27 | 100m 1:06.12 | 150m 1:41.43 | 200m 2:17.32 | 250m 2:53.48 | 300m 3:30.29 | 350m 4:07.03 | 400m 4:43.45 |
6. | Lucy Park | (96) | Watford SC | | 4:45.46 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:05.96 | 150m 1:41.26 | 200m 2:17.22 | 250m 2:53.76 | 300m 3:31.28 | 350m 4:08.54 | 400m 4:45.46 |
7. | Gemma Hanson | (03) | Hatfield | | 4:48.96 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 32.99 | 100m 1:09.32 | 150m 1:46.37 | 200m 2:23.76 | 250m 2:59.21 | 300m 3:35.45 | 350m 4:12.06 | 400m 4:48.96 |
8. | Alice Fender | (01) | Hemel Hemp | | 4:50.63 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:06.91 | 150m 1:43.20 | 200m 2:20.05 | 250m 2:56.32 | 300m 3:34.15 | 350m 4:12.47 | 400m 4:50.63 |
9. | Jessica Heesom | (03) | Potters Bar | | 4:52.05 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:06.86 | 150m 1:43.73 | 200m 2:21.48 | 250m 2:59.85 | 300m 3:37.85 | 350m 4:15.75 | 400m 4:52.05 |
10. | Eleanor Mason | (03) | Bishop Stort | | 4:53.21 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.35 | 100m 1:08.66 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:21.64 | 250m 2:58.73 | 300m 3:36.96 | 350m 4:15.13 | 400m 4:53.21 |
11. | Agnes Burns | (01) | Harpenden | | 4:58.19 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:09.92 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:25.39 | 250m 3:03.75 | 300m 3:42.62 | 350m 4:21.50 | 400m 4:58.19 |
12. | Francesca Peccei | (03) | Watford SC | | 5:01.32 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:09.27 | 150m 1:47.00 | 200m 2:25.99 | 250m 3:06.01 | 300m 3:45.35 | 350m 4:24.07 | 400m 5:01.32 |
| Billie Grant | (02) | Hatfield | | DNC | | | | |
| Lauren Stott | (02) | Hatfield | | DNC | | | | |