Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Eva Lawson | (08) | Berkhamsted | | 1:33.15 | | | 300 | | 44.16 |
2. | Rhiann Manela | (08) | Stevenage | | 1:34.56 | | | 286 | | 44.28 |
3. | Alexandra Yeabsley | (08) | Hatfield | | 1:37.04 | | | 265 | | 46.40 |
4. | Angelica Lazauskaite | (08) | Watford SC | | 1:37.42 | | | 262 | | 46.68 |
5. | Ever Ives | (09) | Hatfield | | 1:38.04 | | | 257 | | 46.97 |
6. | Janhavi Janhavi | (08) | Watford SC | | 1:40.73 | | | 237 | | 46.88 |
7. | Jemima Cross | (08) | Hitchin | | 1:41.70 | | | 230 | | 48.13 |
8. | Erin Currie | (08) | Hatfield | | 1:42.93 | | | 222 | | 49.59 |
9. | Ziying Wang | (08) | Co St Albans | | 1:43.62 | | | 217 | | 49.42 |
10. | Darcey McMullins | (08) | Cheshunt | | 1:44.18 | | | 214 | | 49.62 |
11. | April Mills | (08) | Hatfield | | 1:44.22 | | | 214 | | 49.95 |
12. | Georgina Hamilton | (08) | Co St Albans | | 1:45.24 | | | 208 | | 50.86 |
13. | Isabel Mullings | (08) | Cheshunt | | 1:45.34 | | | 207 | | 47.96 |
14. | Imogen Azzopardi | (08) | Co St Albans | | 1:49.43 | | | 185 | | 51.59 |
15. | Amy Liddiard | (08) | Ware | | 1:51.24 | | | 176 | | 52.84 |
| Hannah Lovelock | (08) | Hitchin | | DQ 7 .6L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alice Longman | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 1:29.57 | | | 337 | | 42.45 |
2. | S Harrison-Mirauer | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:32.25 | | | 308 | | 43.03 |
3. | Raissa Vickery | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:32.52 | | | 306 | | 44.51 |
4. | Kirsty Neill | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 1:33.22 | | | 299 | | 45.88 |
5. | Amy Harper | (07) | Watford SC | | 1:33.90 | | | 292 | | 46.29 |
6. | Aine Dunwoodie | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:34.12 | | | 290 | | 46.49 |
7. | Abbie Hackworth | (07) | Hatfield | | 1:34.91 | | | 283 | | 44.88 |
8. | Leila Odaro-Burnett | (07) | Hatfield | | 1:35.34 | | | 279 | | 45.29 |
9. | Ava Black | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:36.03 | | | 273 | | 45.57 |
10. | Rachael Carpenter | (07) | Hoddesdon | | 1:36.16 | | | 272 | | 46.75 |
11. | Martha Duncan | (07) | Verulam | | 1:36.66 | | | 268 | | 45.80 |
12. | Chloe Coster | (07) | Hatfield | | 1:36.94 | | | 266 | | 45.70 |
13. | Ellen Millar-Bond | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 1:37.86 | | | 258 | | 45.12 |
14. | Lauren Parkinson | (07) | Watford SC | | 1:38.01 | | | 257 | | 46.14 |
15. | Edie Hawtin | (07) | Tring | | 1:39.67 | | | 244 | | 49.06 |
16. | Hannah Cushion | (07) | Hatfield | | 1:39.89 | | | 243 | | 47.25 |
17. | Phoebe Matthews | (07) | Hatfield | | 1:40.56 | | | 238 | | 48.85 |
18. | Eloise Dixon | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:42.39 | | | 225 | | 49.10 |
19. | Erin Younger | (07) | Co St Albans | | 1:42.66 | | | 224 | | 48.96 |
20. | Katrina Dolton | (07) | Tring | | 1:42.99 | | | 221 | | 47.13 |
21. | Talia Williams | (07) | Tring | | 1:44.49 | | | 212 | | 48.49 |
22. | Imogen Tang | (07) | Bishop Stort | | 1:45.58 | | | 206 | | 48.38 |
| Mia Maslen Wollington | (07) | Hemel Hemp | | DQ 4 .4L | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Kirsty Fuge | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:22.20 | | | 436 | | 38.51 |
2. | Yasmin Meadows | (06) | Co St Albans | | 1:24.68 | | | 399 | | 41.53 |
3. | Lilly Blount | (06) | Potters Bar | | 1:24.86 | | | 396 | | 41.25 |
4. | Charlotte Williams | (06) | Cheshunt | | 1:24.98 | | | 395 | | 39.71 |
5. | Olivia Riley | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:25.89 | | | 382 | | 40.69 |
6. | O Wojcik-Jardzioch | (06) | Verulam | | 1:28.79 | | | 346 | | 42.26 |
7. | Megan Worley | (06) | Watford SC | | 1:28.86 | | | 345 | | 42.64 |
8. | Lauren Gore | (06) | Bishop Stort | | 1:29.13 | | | 342 | | 42.80 |
9. | Emily Cairncross | (06) | Hitchin | | 1:29.83 | | | 334 | | 41.25 |
10. | Amy Boreham | (06) | Watford SC | | 1:30.48 | | | 327 | | 42.95 |
11. | Amber Harber | (06) | Verulam | | 1:31.14 | | | 320 | | 42.64 |
12. | Molly Hagan | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 1:31.38 | | | 317 | | 42.31 |
13. | Esme Harrington-Clark | (06) | Watford SC | | 1:32.55 | | | 305 | | 44.08 |
14. | Grace Cawley | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:32.85 | | | 302 | | 43.91 |
15. | Elizabeth Standen | (06) | Co St Albans | | 1:33.66 | | | 295 | | 44.61 |
16. | Imola Jozsa | (06) | Hatfield | | 1:33.72 | | | 294 | | 45.10 |
17. | Simran Misir | (06) | Cheshunt | | 1:35.00 | | | 282 | | 45.24 |
18. | Charlie Mailey | (06) | Tring | | 1:35.70 | | | 276 | | 45.50 |
19. | Maya Ghosh | (06) | Verulam | | 1:35.85 | | | 275 | | 45.59 |
20. | Zoe Hudson | (06) | Tring | | 1:35.91 | | | 274 | | 44.80 |
21. | Tilly Stratford | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:37.10 | | | 264 | | 45.49 |
22. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | 9 | 2:16.31 | | | 95 | | 1:04.41 |
| Katy Lane | (06) | Co St Albans | | DQ 7 .1L | | | | | |
| Jessica Bright | (06) | Potters Bar | | DQ 7 .4L | | | | | |
| Charlotte Gillham | (06) | Hemel Hemp | | DQ 7 .6L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Georgia Pritchard | (05) | Hatfield | | 1:20.93 | | | 457 | | 38.42 |
2. | Anastasia Wilkinson | (05) | Hatfield | | 1:22.32 | | | 434 | | 38.57 |
3. | Jessica Warne | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:22.86 | | | 426 | | 39.12 |
3. | Dayna Shepperson | (05) | Potters Bar | | 1:22.86 | | | 426 | | 39.97 |
5. | Jasmine Brakenbury | (05) | Hitchin | | 1:23.15 | | | 421 | | 39.83 |
6. | Tamsin Moren | (05) | Berkhamsted | | 1:23.83 | | | 411 | | 39.89 |
7. | Evie Brown | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:24.13 | | | 407 | | 39.44 |
8. | Gemma Nottage | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:24.80 | | | 397 | | 40.13 |
9. | Lucy Coia-Bell | (05) | Co St Albans | | 1:25.09 | | | 393 | | 39.79 |
10. | Hannah Brooke | (05) | Co St Albans | | 1:26.57 | | | 373 | | 41.15 |
11. | Antonia Jubb | (05) | Hatfield | | 1:28.00 | | | 355 | | 41.86 |
12. | Isabella Stares | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:28.25 | | | 352 | | 40.19 |
13. | Bella Parkus | (05) | Hoddesdon | | 1:29.22 | | | 341 | | 42.64 |
14. | Isobel Toon | (05) | Watford SC | | 1:29.52 | | | 338 | | 41.62 |
15. | Alice Field | (05) | Ware | | 1:29.76 | | | 335 | | 43.17 |
16. | Pippa Croucher | (05) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:29.99 | | | 332 | | 42.35 |
17. | Hannah Barker | (05) | Harpenden | | 1:30.35 | | | 328 | | 42.20 |
18. | Katherine Rowland | (05) | Harpenden | | 1:30.62 | | | 325 | | 43.27 |
19. | Izzy Short | (05) | Hoddesdon | | 1:31.24 | | | 319 | | 44.17 |
20. | Sophie Ledger | (05) | Hatfield | | 1:31.53 | | | 316 | | 43.49 |
21. | Isabella Matthews | (05) | Hatfield | | 1:33.37 | | | 297 | | 46.19 |
22. | Olivia Kavanagh | (05) | Potters Bar | | 1:33.99 | | | 292 | | 44.58 |
23. | Keira Watts | (05) | Royston | | 1:37.57 | | | 261 | | 46.37 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ela Norton | (04) | Hatfield | | 1:15.73 | | | 558 | | 36.44 |
2. | Caitlin Hartley | (04) | Hatfield | | 1:18.19 | | | 507 | | 37.30 |
3. | Harriet Clements | (04) | Watford SC | | 1:20.89 | | | 458 | | 38.57 |
4. | Ashleigh Cooper | (04) | Hitchin | | 1:21.36 | | | 450 | | 38.53 |
5. | Katie Jeffrey | (04) | Hatfield | | 1:22.16 | | | 437 | | 38.69 |
6. | Lydia Zanetti | (04) | Watford SC | | 1:22.34 | | | 434 | | 38.96 |
7. | Niamh Kelly | (04) | Hatfield | | 1:22.52 | | | 431 | | 39.58 |
8. | Kiera Beaver | (04) | Watford SC | | 1:23.29 | | | 419 | | 39.04 |
9. | Eleanor Craig | (04) | Watford SC | | 1:24.27 | | | 405 | | 39.47 |
10. | Abi Larkman | (04) | Hoddesdon | | 1:25.70 | | | 385 | | 40.48 |
11. | Jessica Robertson | (04) | Co St Albans | | 1:26.51 | | | 374 | | 40.05 |
12. | Bruna Rebelo | (04) | Hatfield | | 1:27.61 | | | 360 | | 40.48 |
13. | Maggie Fleet | (04) | Watford SC | | 1:28.41 | | | 350 | | 40.44 |
14. | Francesca Paganuzzi | (04) | Co St Albans | | 1:31.55 | | | 316 | | 43.02 |
15. | Beca Ford | (04) | Stevenage | | 1:31.98 | | | 311 | | 42.79 |
| Helen Stafford | (04) | Co St Albans | | DNC | | | | | |
| Isabella Chapman | (04) | Harpenden | | DQ 7 .5L | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Erin O'Meara | (03) | Watford SC | | 1:14.86 | | | 578 | | 35.64 |
2. | Sophie Payne | (02) | Hatfield | | 1:15.46 | | | 564 | | 36.82 |
3. | Grace Stedman | (03) | Co St Albans | | 1:16.59 | | | 539 | | 36.07 |
4. | Lily Merrett | (03) | Co St Albans | | 1:17.31 | | | 524 | | 36.48 |
5. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | | 1:18.21 | | | 506 | | 36.84 |
6. | Alara Norton | (01) | Hatfield | | 1:19.21 | | | 487 | | 38.92 |
7. | Fleur Hines | (03) | Watford SC | | 1:19.99 | | | 473 | | 37.94 |
8. | Ella Murphy | (02) | Harpenden | | 1:20.09 | | | 472 | | 38.07 |
9. | Lucy King | (03) | Hitchin | | 1:20.40 | | | 466 | | 38.35 |
10. | Nia Jordan | (02) | Hatfield | | 1:20.64 | | | 462 | | 38.30 |
11. | Jessica Laitner | (01) | Co St Albans | | 1:21.01 | | | 456 | | 37.96 |
12. | Sarah Carroll | (02) | Bishop Stort | | 1:21.74 | | | 444 | | 38.25 |
13. | Sara Mahmmud | (02) | Hatfield | | 1:22.60 | | | 430 | | 38.73 |
14. | Chloe Lavin | (03) | Co St Albans | | 1:23.23 | | | 420 | | 39.12 |
15. | Niamh James | (01) | Bishop Stort | | 1:23.54 | | | 415 | | 40.72 |
16. | Maggie Wyper | (03) | Hoddesdon | | 1:23.64 | | | 414 | | 39.84 |
17. | Eliza Connery | (03) | Potters Bar | | 1:24.24 | | | 405 | | 39.91 |
18. | Harriet Newman | (02) | Potters Bar | | 1:25.09 | | | 393 | | 41.69 |
19. | Courtney Cross | (02) | Stevenage | | 1:25.55 | | | 387 | | 39.54 |
20. | Chloe Warne | (03) | Watford SC | | 1:27.08 | | | 367 | | 40.51 |
20. | Rebecca Hopper | (95) | Hemel Hemp | | 1:27.08 | | | 367 | | 41.07 |
22. | Jessie Bird | (03) | Stevenage | | 1:27.53 | | | 361 | | 41.92 |
23. | Elena Smart | (02) | Harpenden | | 1:30.11 | | | 331 | | 42.79 |
24. | Clementine Waterhouse | (02) | Verulam | | 1:30.87 | | | 323 | | 41.16 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | 9 | 2:16.31 | | | 165 | | 1:04.41 |