Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 4:09.37 | | | | | 59.17 | 2:01.44 | 3:14.89 |
2. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | | 4:29.07 | | | | | 1:03.71 | 2:11.46 | 3:30.31 |
| Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 3:38.34 | | | | | 47.75 | 1:34.02 | 2:46.53 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 3:22.28 | | | | | 43.11 | 1:35.54 | 2:33.88 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 2:58.48 | | | | | 37.59 | 1:19.95 | 2:18.53 |
| Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 3:23.80 | | | | | 41.89 | 1:30.92 | 2:40.80 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | 3:39.54 | | | | | 48.04 | 1:46.28 | 2:46.84 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 3:24.83 | | | | | 47.73 | 1:44.53 | 2:41.76 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | | 5:08.58 | | | | | 1:13.84 | 2:19.45 | 4:10.07 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | | 2:27.16 | | | | | 22.12 | 1:07.47 | 1:51.85 |
2. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 3:04.04 | | | | | 42.96 | 1:30.02 | 2:23.53 |
3. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | | 3:06.07 | | | | | 40.15 | 1:26.57 | 2:26.50 |
4. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 3:37.82 | | | | | 50.53 | 1:42.66 | 2:50.85 |
5. | Jamie Markall | (03) | Orion | | 3:53.12 | | | | | 53.07 | 1:52.26 | 2:59.40 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | | 2:40.61 | | | | | 33.08 | 1:16.58 | 2:08.11 |
2. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 2:52.28 | | | | | 35.57 | 1:20.82 | 2:14.70 |
3. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | 3:03.75 | | | | | 41.82 | 1:29.70 | 2:24.56 |
4. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 3:03.98 | | | | | 39.98 | 1:27.10 | 2:26.90 |
5. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 3:33.41 | | | | | 45.11 | 1:36.43 | 2:52.50 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:30.48 | | | | | 29.84 | 1:09.09 | 1:58.06 |
2. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 2:35.89 | | | | | 34.42 | 1:16.30 | 2:01.61 |
3. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 2:37.19 | | | | | 32.35 | 1:11.83 | 2:00.27 |
4. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 2:37.35 | | | | | 34.40 | 1:14.63 | 2:03.40 |
5. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 2:37.46 | | | | | 31.26 | 1:13.41 | 2:02.81 |
6. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | | 3:28.11 | | | | | 43.18 | 1:36.07 | 2:45.40 |
7. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | | 3:34.39 | | | | | 46.51 | 1:38.08 | 2:45.45 |
| Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 2:19.26 | | | | | 29.34 | 1:04.81 | 1:46.71 |
2. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | | 2:20.18 | | | | | 30.21 | 1:06.26 | 1:49.05 |
3. | Louis Lawlor | (02) | Co Glasgow | | 2:23.96 | | | | | 30.38 | 1:06.11 | 1:50.13 |
4. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | | 2:25.77 | | | | | 30.65 | 1:07.96 | 1:52.50 |
5. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Plymouth Lea | | 2:28.20 | | | | | 32.56 | 1:10.88 | 1:54.21 |
6. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 2:45.21 | | | | | 33.78 | 1:20.14 | 2:07.32 |
7. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | | 2:45.27 | | | | | 35.12 | 1:20.47 | 2:09.05 |
8. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 2:46.52 | | | | | 36.45 | 1:19.01 | 2:09.05 |
9. | Dylan Bleakley | (03) | East Lothian | | 2:55.76 | | | | | 35.17 | 1:16.05 | 2:17.78 |
10. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 3:14.18 | | | | | 40.95 | 1:27.62 | 2:27.26 |
11. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 3:27.41 | | | | | 51.76 | 1:44.89 | 2:44.73 |
| Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Co Glasgow | | 3:04.05 | | | | | 38.50 | 1:21.27 | 2:21.10 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | | 3:25.39 | | | | | 45.73 | 1:45.24 | 2:40.46 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | Portsmouth N | | 3:13.12 | | | | | 38.39 | 1:31.40 | 2:30.05 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | | 2:58.09 | | | | | 37.02 | 1:20.70 | 2:18.36 |
2. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | | 3:06.03 | | | | | 43.83 | 1:27.98 | 2:26.50 |
3. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | | 3:18.85 | | | | | 40.21 | 1:27.47 | 2:38.06 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Bath Univ | | 2:38.96 | | | | | 32.68 | 1:13.44 | 2:00.03 |
2. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | | 2:44.39 | | | | | 33.81 | 1:16.52 | 2:05.37 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 2:10.21 | | | | | 26.95 | 59.86 | 1:38.92 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | | 2:23.37 | | | | | 30.41 | 1:07.65 | 1:49.36 |
2. | Harry Wellington | (99) | Gloucester | | 2:27.94 | | | | | 29.54 | 1:07.32 | 1:53.91 |
3. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | | 2:30.05 | | | | | 31.08 | 1:09.57 | 1:54.45 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:14.12 | | | | | 28.80 | 1:04.42 | 1:44.42 |
2. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | Co Norwich | | 2:15.53 | | | | | 28.71 | 1:02.94 | 1:44.69 |
3. | Conner Morrison | (97) | Aberdeen Per | | 2:18.74 | | | | | 29.88 | 1:07.19 | 1:45.27 |
4. | Scott Quin | (90) | Warrender Ba | | 2:19.74 | | | | | 30.24 | 1:10.50 | 1:46.76 |
5. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Bracknell | | 2:20.53 | | | | | 28.74 | 1:04.99 | 1:47.39 |
6. | Alex Rosser | (96) | Swansea Aq | | 2:22.57 | | | | | 30.38 | 1:07.98 | 1:50.11 |
7. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | | 2:24.02 | | | | | 31.26 | 1:08.64 | 1:53.01 |
8. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | | 2:26.11 | | | | | 30.58 | 1:10.30 | 1:51.54 |
9. | James Edwards | (99) | Calne Alpha | | 2:32.87 | | | | | 32.78 | 1:11.80 | 1:58.34 |
10. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | | 2:42.28 | | | | | 31.92 | 1:14.61 | 2:03.08 |
11. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | | 2:43.89 | | | | | 35.26 | 1:18.59 | 2:08.88 |
12. | Christopher Currie | (94) | Co Oxford | | 2:47.95 | | | | | 35.99 | 1:18.76 | 2:11.71 |
13. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | | 3:02.33 | | | | | 34.18 | 1:26.18 | 2:22.27 |
14. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | | 3:10.29 | | | | | 39.99 | 1:25.30 | 2:27.72 |
15. | Mark Snelling | (95) | Harrogate | | 3:25.00 | | | | | 45.96 | 1:39.67 | 2:34.22 |
| Jack Thomas | (95) | Conwy | | DQ | | | | | | | |
Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 2:58.48 | | | 383 | | 37.59 | 1:19.95 | 2:18.53 |
2. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 3:38.34 | | | 353 | | 47.75 | 1:34.02 | 2:46.53 |
3. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 3:22.28 | | | 311 | | 43.11 | 1:35.54 | 2:33.88 |
4. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 4:09.37 | | | 260 | | 59.17 | 2:01.44 | 3:14.89 |
5. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 3:23.80 | | | 225 | | 41.89 | 1:30.92 | 2:40.80 |
6. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | 6 | 4:29.07 | | | 207 | | 1:03.71 | 2:11.46 | 3:30.31 |
7. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 3:39.54 | | | 205 | | 48.04 | 1:46.28 | 2:46.84 |
| Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | 8 | 2:27.16 | | | 809 | | 22.12 | 1:07.47 | 1:51.85 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 2:19.26 | | | 803 | | 29.34 | 1:04.81 | 1:46.71 |
3. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | 14 | 2:20.18 | | | 788 | | 30.21 | 1:06.26 | 1:49.05 |
4. | Louis Lawlor | (02) | Co Glasgow | 14 | 2:23.96 | | | 727 | | 30.38 | 1:06.11 | 1:50.13 |
5. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | 14 | 2:25.77 | | | 700 | | 30.65 | 1:07.96 | 1:52.50 |
6. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Plymouth Lea | 14 | 2:28.20 | | | 666 | | 32.56 | 1:10.88 | 1:54.21 |
7. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 2:30.48 | | | 560 | | 29.84 | 1:09.09 | 1:58.06 |
8. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | 9 | 2:40.61 | | | 526 | | 33.08 | 1:16.58 | 2:08.11 |
9. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | 10 | 2:35.89 | | | 503 | | 34.42 | 1:16.30 | 2:01.61 |
10. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 2:37.19 | | | 491 | | 32.35 | 1:11.83 | 2:00.27 |
11. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 2:37.35 | | | 489 | | 34.40 | 1:14.63 | 2:03.40 |
12. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 2:37.46 | | | 488 | | 31.26 | 1:13.41 | 2:02.81 |
13. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 2:45.21 | | | 481 | | 33.78 | 1:20.14 | 2:07.32 |
14. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | 14 | 2:45.27 | | | 480 | | 35.12 | 1:20.47 | 2:09.05 |
15. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 3:24.83 | | | 470 | | 47.73 | 1:44.53 | 2:41.76 |
15. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 2:46.52 | | | 470 | | 36.45 | 1:19.01 | 2:09.05 |
17. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 2:52.28 | | | 426 | | 35.57 | 1:20.82 | 2:14.70 |
18. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 8 | 3:04.04 | | | 413 | | 42.96 | 1:30.02 | 2:23.53 |
19. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | 8 | 3:06.07 | | | 400 | | 40.15 | 1:26.57 | 2:26.50 |
20. | Dylan Bleakley | (03) | East Lothian | 14 | 2:55.76 | | | 399 | | 35.17 | 1:16.05 | 2:17.78 |
21. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | 3:03.75 | | | 351 | | 41.82 | 1:29.70 | 2:24.56 |
22. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | 9 | 3:03.98 | | | 350 | | 39.98 | 1:27.10 | 2:26.90 |
23. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 3:14.18 | | | 296 | | 40.95 | 1:27.62 | 2:27.26 |
24. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 3:37.82 | | | 249 | | 50.53 | 1:42.66 | 2:50.85 |
25. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 3:27.41 | | | 243 | | 51.76 | 1:44.89 | 2:44.73 |
26. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 3:33.41 | | | 224 | | 45.11 | 1:36.43 | 2:52.50 |
27. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | 10 | 3:28.11 | | | 211 | | 43.18 | 1:36.07 | 2:45.40 |
28. | Jamie Markall | (03) | Orion | 8 | 3:53.12 | | | 203 | | 53.07 | 1:52.26 | 2:59.40 |
29. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | 10 | 3:34.39 | | | 193 | | 46.51 | 1:38.08 | 2:45.45 |
30. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | 7 | 5:08.58 | | | 125 | | 1:13.84 | 2:19.45 | 4:10.07 |
| Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 2:14.12 | | | 899 | | 28.80 | 1:04.42 | 1:44.42 |
2. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | Co Norwich | 14 | 2:15.53 | | | 871 | | 28.71 | 1:02.94 | 1:44.69 |
3. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 2:10.21 | | | 864 | | 26.95 | 59.86 | 1:38.92 |
4. | Conner Morrison | (97) | Aberdeen Per | 14 | 2:18.74 | | | 812 | | 29.88 | 1:07.19 | 1:45.27 |
5. | Scott Quin | (90) | Warrender Ba | 14 | 2:19.74 | | | 795 | | 30.24 | 1:10.50 | 1:46.76 |
6. | Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | 13 | 2:23.37 | | | 788 | | 30.41 | 1:07.65 | 1:49.36 |
7. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Bracknell | 14 | 2:20.53 | | | 782 | | 28.74 | 1:04.99 | 1:47.39 |
8. | Alex Rosser | (96) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 2:22.57 | | | 749 | | 30.38 | 1:07.98 | 1:50.11 |
9. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Co Glasgow | 5 | 3:04.05 | | | 732 | | 38.50 | 1:21.27 | 2:21.10 |
10. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | 14 | 2:24.02 | | | 726 | | 31.26 | 1:08.64 | 1:53.01 |
11. | Harry Wellington | (99) | Gloucester | 13 | 2:27.94 | | | 717 | | 29.54 | 1:07.32 | 1:53.91 |
12. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | 14 | 2:26.11 | | | 695 | | 30.58 | 1:10.30 | 1:51.54 |
13. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | 13 | 2:30.05 | | | 687 | | 31.08 | 1:09.57 | 1:54.45 |
14. | James Edwards | (99) | Calne Alpha | 14 | 2:32.87 | | | 607 | | 32.78 | 1:11.80 | 1:58.34 |
15. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Bath Univ | 9 | 2:38.96 | | | 543 | | 32.68 | 1:13.44 | 2:00.03 |
16. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | Portsmouth N | 7 | 3:13.12 | | | 510 | | 38.39 | 1:31.40 | 2:30.05 |
17. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 2:42.28 | | | 507 | | 31.92 | 1:14.61 | 2:03.08 |
18. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:43.89 | | | 493 | | 35.26 | 1:18.59 | 2:08.88 |
19. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | 9 | 2:44.39 | | | 491 | | 33.81 | 1:16.52 | 2:05.37 |
20. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | 6 | 3:25.39 | | | 466 | | 45.73 | 1:45.24 | 2:40.46 |
21. | Christopher Currie | (94) | Co Oxford | 14 | 2:47.95 | | | 458 | | 35.99 | 1:18.76 | 2:11.71 |
22. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | 8 | 2:58.09 | | | 456 | | 37.02 | 1:20.70 | 2:18.36 |
23. | Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | 8 | 3:06.03 | | | 400 | | 43.83 | 1:27.98 | 2:26.50 |
24. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | 14 | 3:02.33 | | | 358 | | 34.18 | 1:26.18 | 2:22.27 |
25. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | 8 | 3:18.85 | | | 328 | | 40.21 | 1:27.47 | 2:38.06 |
26. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | 14 | 3:10.29 | | | 315 | | 39.99 | 1:25.30 | 2:27.72 |
27. | Mark Snelling | (95) | Harrogate | 14 | 3:25.00 | | | 251 | | 45.96 | 1:39.67 | 2:34.22 |
| Jack Thomas | (95) | Conwy | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |