Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 3:02.69 | | | | | 40.96 | 1:24.15 | 2:23.02 |
| Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | 3:44.27 | | | | | 55.88 | 1:56.65 | 2:55.84 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 3:13.56 | | | | | 46.52 | 1:39.33 | 2:33.54 |
2. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 4:09.41 | | | | | 57.38 | 2:00.64 | 3:14.59 |
3. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | 4:13.60 | | | | | 57.38 | 2:05.60 | 3:18.88 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 2:33.05 | | | | | 31.33 | 1:10.18 | 1:57.61 |
2. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 2:34.87 | | | | | 34.81 | 1:15.24 | 1:59.81 |
| Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Newquay | | 2:24.34 | | | | | 31.85 | 1:08.67 | 1:49.89 |
2. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 2:38.11 | | | | | 36.19 | 1:17.06 | 2:03.52 |
3. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 2:38.51 | | | | | 33.40 | 1:15.56 | 2:02.94 |
4. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 2:51.46 | | | | | 38.81 | 1:22.57 | 2:13.87 |
5. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 3:11.86 | | | | | 40.12 | 1:27.22 | 2:27.20 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 3:01.96 | | | | | 41.43 | 1:27.45 | 2:22.64 |
2. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | | 3:21.48 | | | | | 50.79 | 1:38.17 | 2:39.73 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | 2:23.45 | | | | | 30.44 | 1:07.42 | 1:51.07 |
2. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 2:35.02 | | | | | 31.83 | 1:12.39 | 2:00.64 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 2:19.46 | | | | | 30.11 | 1:07.06 | 1:47.44 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | | 2:23.80 | | | | | 31.02 | 1:06.09 | 1:50.92 |
3. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 2:38.14 | | | | | 33.59 | 1:15.14 | 2:02.70 |
Mens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 3:02.69 | | | 357 | | 40.96 | 1:24.15 | 2:23.02 |
2. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | 3:44.27 | | | | | 55.88 | 1:56.65 | 2:55.84 |
| Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Newquay | 14 | 2:24.34 | | | 721 | | 31.85 | 1:08.67 | 1:49.89 |
2. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 3:13.56 | | | 557 | | 46.52 | 1:39.33 | 2:33.54 |
3. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 2:38.11 | | | 549 | | 36.19 | 1:17.06 | 2:03.52 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 2:38.51 | | | 545 | | 33.40 | 1:15.56 | 2:02.94 |
5. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 2:33.05 | | | 532 | | 31.33 | 1:10.18 | 1:57.61 |
6. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | 10 | 2:34.87 | | | 513 | | 34.81 | 1:15.24 | 1:59.81 |
7. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 2:51.46 | | | 430 | | 38.81 | 1:22.57 | 2:13.87 |
8. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 3:11.86 | | | 307 | | 40.12 | 1:27.22 | 2:27.20 |
9. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 4:09.41 | | | 260 | | 57.38 | 2:00.64 | 3:14.59 |
10. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | 4:13.60 | | | 247 | | 57.38 | 2:05.60 | 3:18.88 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | 10 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 2:19.46 | | | 800 | | 30.11 | 1:07.06 | 1:47.44 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | 14 | 2:23.80 | | | 730 | | 31.02 | 1:06.09 | 1:50.92 |
3. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | 2:23.45 | | | 646 | | 30.44 | 1:07.42 | 1:51.07 |
4. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 2:38.14 | | | 548 | | 33.59 | 1:15.14 | 2:02.70 |
5. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 2:35.02 | | | 512 | | 31.83 | 1:12.39 | 2:00.64 |
6. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 8 | 3:01.96 | | | 428 | | 41.43 | 1:27.45 | 2:22.64 |
7. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | 8 | 3:21.48 | | | 315 | | 50.79 | 1:38.17 | 2:39.73 |