Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
| Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | | DNC | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | | 2:29.09 | | | | | 1:10.69 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:41.59 | | | | | 47.12 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 1:48.41 | | | | | 51.11 |
| Lewis Jones | (06) | Littleh'pton | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 1:49.21 | | | | | 51.92 |
2. | Aidan Stanbrook | (07) | Durrington | | 2:23.15 | | | | | 1:08.07 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Toben Durrant | (05) | Co Cardiff | | 1:48.78 | | | | | 50.90 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
| Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | 1:47.16 | | | | | 51.21 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:45.92 | | | | | 49.93 |
2. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | 2:10.95 | | | | | 1:02.23 |
3. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 2:16.56 | | | | | 1:04.83 |
4. | Aiden Watkins | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:21.56 | | | | | 1:07.10 |
5. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | | 2:31.51 | | | | | 1:10.27 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
| Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 1:33.34 | | | | | 43.89 |
2. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:59.11 | | | | | 56.43 |
3. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 2:16.23 | | | | | 1:03.36 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DNF | | | | | |
| Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | | 1:17.83 | | | | | 36.79 |
2. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 1:18.09 | | | | | 36.44 |
3. | Matthew Davies | (04) | Durrington | | 1:33.18 | | | | | 43.73 |
4. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | | 2:00.55 | | | | | 53.18 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | (04) | South Dorset | | 1:39.30 | | | | | 46.55 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Newquay | | 1:16.43 | | | | | 35.55 |
2. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 1:26.65 | | | | | 40.31 |
3. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 1:27.03 | | | | | 41.53 |
4. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 1:30.60 | | | | | 43.07 |
5. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | (02) | West Dorset | | 1:41.13 | | | | | 46.88 |
6. | Leo Pellow | (02) | St Ives Bay | | 1:54.65 | | | | | 54.66 |
7. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:54.98 | | | | | 54.35 |
| Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 1:40.17 | | | | | 47.80 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | | 1:49.52 | | | | | 52.65 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 1:13.92 | | | | | 34.84 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | | 1:16.94 | | | | | 36.28 |
3. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 1:23.00 | | | | | 38.92 |
Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 1:41.59 | | | 326 | | 47.12 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 8 | 1:48.41 | | | 268 | | 51.11 |
3. | Toben Durrant | (05) | Co Cardiff | 13 | 1:48.78 | | | 214 | | 50.90 |
4. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:49.21 | | | 197 | | 51.92 |
5. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | 2:29.09 | | | 162 | | 1:10.69 |
6. | Aidan Stanbrook | (07) | Durrington | 9 | 2:23.15 | | | 87 | | 1:08.07 |
7. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | 1:47.16 | | | | | 51.21 |
| Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | 4 | DNC | | | | | |
| Lewis Jones | (06) | Littleh'pton | 8 | DQ | | | | | |
| Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Newquay | 14 | 1:16.43 | | | 636 | | 35.55 |
2. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Mt Kelly | 9 | 1:17.83 | | | 545 | | 36.79 |
3. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 9 | 1:18.09 | | | 539 | | 36.44 |
4. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:45.92 | | | 454 | | 49.93 |
5. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 1:26.65 | | | 436 | | 40.31 |
6. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:27.03 | | | 431 | | 41.53 |
7. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Portsmouth N | 8 | 1:33.34 | | | 420 | | 43.89 |
8. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:30.60 | | | 382 | | 43.07 |
9. | Matthew Davies | (04) | Durrington | 9 | 1:33.18 | | | 317 | | 43.73 |
10. | Luke O'Dowd | (04) | South Dorset | 13 | 1:39.30 | | | 282 | | 46.55 |
11. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | (02) | West Dorset | 14 | 1:41.13 | | | 274 | | 46.88 |
12. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | 2:10.95 | | | 240 | | 1:02.23 |
13. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 2:16.56 | | | 212 | | 1:04.83 |
14. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:59.11 | | | 202 | | 56.43 |
15. | Aiden Watkins | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 2:21.56 | | | 190 | | 1:07.10 |
16. | Leo Pellow | (02) | St Ives Bay | 14 | 1:54.65 | | | 188 | | 54.66 |
17. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:54.98 | | | 186 | | 54.35 |
18. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | 6 | 2:31.51 | | | 155 | | 1:10.27 |
19. | Zachary Tandy | (03) | Abertillery | 9 | 2:00.55 | | | 146 | | 53.18 |
20. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 8 | 2:16.23 | | | 135 | | 1:03.36 |
| Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 8 | DNF | | | | | |
| Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | DQ | | | | | |
| Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | DQ | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 1:13.92 | | | 703 | | 34.84 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Sborne Storm | 14 | 1:16.94 | | | 623 | | 36.28 |
3. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:23.00 | | | 496 | | 38.92 |
4. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 7 | 1:40.17 | | | 422 | | 47.80 |
5. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:49.52 | | | 260 | | 52.65 |