Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | | 42.76 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | | 45.34 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | | 38.81 | | | | |
2. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | | 41.33 | | | | |
3. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | (07) | Orion | | 43.52 | | | | |
4. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 48.39 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Rachael Partington | (05) | Co Manch Aq | | 39.20 | | | | |
2. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | | 42.52 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 40.10 | | | | |
2. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 40.18 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Ela Letton-Jones | (06) | Caernarfon | | 48.12 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Erin Boyles | (06) | Workington | | 39.36 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Abigail White | (07) | Newcastle | | 41.79 | | | | |
| Julia Pizlo | (06) | Chalfont | | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Ellie Challis | (04) | Colchester P | | 1:13.68 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 40.48 | | | | |
2. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Northampton | | 53.66 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 40.42 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 41.59 | | | | |
3. | Emily Holder | (04) | Harrogate | | 1:04.54 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 40.57 | | | | |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 46.47 | | | | |
3. | Charlotte Barry | (04) | UniOfStirl | | 54.71 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | | 35.55 | | | | |
2. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | | 37.67 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | | 33.17 | | | | |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 33.90 | | | | |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Bo Kirklees | | 36.63 | | | | |
| Courtney Sim | (04) | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 32.31 | | | | |
2. | Catherine Marr | (02) | Co Norwich | | 33.20 | | | | |
3. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 35.10 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | | 31.36 | | | | |
2. | Fern Ioannou | (03) | Wycombe Dist | | 32.30 | | | | |
3. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | | 42.48 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | | 31.04 | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Katie Moss | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 46.87 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 50.79 | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 32.26 | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 29.96 | | | | |
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | 6 | 42.76 | | | 512 | |
2. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | 9 | 38.81 | | | 409 | |
3. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | 9 | 41.33 | | | 339 | |
4. | Rachael Partington | (05) | Co Manch Aq | 10 | 39.20 | | | 334 | |
5. | Erin Boyles | (06) | Workington | 14 | 39.36 | | | 323 | |
6. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 45.34 | | | 301 | |
7. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | (07) | Orion | 9 | 43.52 | | | 290 | |
8. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 40.10 | | | 289 | |
9. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 40.18 | | | 288 | |
10. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | 10 | 42.52 | | | 262 | |
11. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | 9 | 48.39 | | | 211 | |
12. | Ela Letton-Jones | (06) | Caernarfon | 13 | 48.12 | | | 190 | |
13. | Abigail White | (07) | Newcastle | 15 | 41.79 | | | | |
| Julia Pizlo | (06) | Chalfont | 15 | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 31.36 | | | 640 | |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 32.31 | | | 629 | |
3. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 40.48 | | | 604 | |
4. | Fern Ioannou | (03) | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 32.30 | | | 586 | |
5. | Catherine Marr | (02) | Co Norwich | 13 | 33.20 | | | 580 | |
6. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | 10 | 33.17 | | | 552 | |
7. | Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | 9 | 35.55 | | | 532 | |
8. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 33.90 | | | 517 | |
9. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 40.42 | | | 504 | |
10. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 35.10 | | | 490 | |
11. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 41.59 | | | 462 | |
12. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | 9 | 37.67 | | | 447 | |
13. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | 40.57 | | | 421 | |
14. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 36.63 | | | 410 | |
15. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 46.47 | | | 280 | |
16. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Northampton | 6 | 53.66 | | | 259 | |
17. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | 14 | 42.48 | | | 257 | |
18. | Charlotte Barry | (04) | UniOfStirl | 8 | 54.71 | | | 171 | |
18. | Ellie Challis | (04) | Colchester P | 4 | 1:13.68 | | | 171 | |
20. | Emily Holder | (04) | Harrogate | 7 | 1:04.54 | | | 123 | |
21. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | 15 | 31.04 | | | | |
| Courtney Sim | (04) | Gloucester | 10 | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 29.96 | | | 789 | |
2. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 32.26 | | | 600 | |
3. | Katie Moss | (01) | Mt Kelly | 6 | 46.87 | | | 389 | |
4. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 50.79 | | | 305 | |