Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Bruce Dee | 12 | Northampton | | 7:23.20 | | | | |
| 50m 51.50 | 100m 1:50.40 | 150m 2:46.43 | 200m 3:45.97 | 250m 4:40.01 | 300m 5:36.92 | 350m 6:30.31 | 400m 7:23.20 |
| 51.50 | 58.90 | 56.03 | 59.54 | 54.04 | 56.91 | 53.39 | 52.89 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alexander Hobbs | 13 | Mt Kelly | | 7:10.49 | | | | |
| 50m 47.25 | 100m 1:40.71 | 150m 4:27.30 | 200m 3:31.82 | 250m 6:19.03 | 300m 5:23.17 | 350m - | 400m 7:10.49 |
| 47.25 | 53.46 | 2:46.59 | 04.52 | 2:47.21 | 04.14 | - | 1:47.32 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | William Whitehead | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 7:39.98 | | | | |
| 50m 49.49 | 100m 1:49.46 | 150m 2:51.05 | 200m 3:52.88 | 250m 4:53.89 | 300m 5:51.08 | 350m 6:51.18 | 400m 7:39.98 |
| 49.49 | 59.97 | 1:01.59 | 1:01.83 | 1:01.01 | 57.19 | 1:00.10 | 48.80 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Luke Batty | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 5:21.73 | | | | |
| 50m 34.93 | 100m 1:14.26 | 150m 1:56.14 | 200m 2:37.21 | 250m 3:18.81 | 300m 3:59.99 | 350m 4:41.97 | 400m 5:21.73 |
| 34.93 | 39.33 | 41.88 | 41.07 | 41.60 | 41.18 | 41.98 | 39.76 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | 13 | Chalfont | | 5:31.47 | | | | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:17.83 | 150m 1:59.76 | 200m 2:41.74 | 250m 3:24.58 | 300m 4:08.02 | 350m 4:50.49 | 400m 5:31.47 |
| 36.44 | 41.39 | 41.93 | 41.98 | 42.84 | 43.44 | 42.47 | 40.98 |
3. | Sam Downie | 12 | Musselburgh | | 6:29.94 | | | | |
| 50m 41.72 | 100m 1:32.16 | 150m 2:23.01 | 200m 3:13.49 | 250m 4:04.19 | 300m 4:55.40 | 350m 5:42.78 | 400m 6:29.94 |
| 41.72 | 50.44 | 50.85 | 50.48 | 50.70 | 51.21 | 47.38 | 47.16 |
4. | Cameron Connelly | 13 | Putteridge | | 7:15.31 | | | | |
| 50m 47.65 | 100m 1:41.37 | 150m 2:36.43 | 200m 3:32.18 | 250m 4:28.97 | 300m 5:26.44 | 350m 6:22.62 | 400m 7:15.31 |
| 47.65 | 53.72 | 55.06 | 55.75 | 56.79 | 57.47 | 56.18 | 52.69 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 12 | Brompton | | 5:37.41 | | | | |
| 50m 39.84 | 100m 1:23.41 | 150m 2:07.48 | 200m 2:51.23 | 250m 3:31.34 | 300m 4:14.46 | 350m 4:56.55 | 400m 5:37.41 |
| 39.84 | 43.57 | 44.07 | 43.75 | 40.11 | 43.12 | 42.09 | 40.86 |
2. | Benny Romberg | 12 | Kingston Roy | | 6:29.17 | | | | |
| 50m 43.32 | 100m 1:33.50 | 150m 2:23.59 | 200m 3:14.15 | 250m 4:03.27 | 300m 4:53.86 | 350m 5:41.88 | 400m 6:29.17 |
| 43.32 | 50.18 | 50.09 | 50.56 | 49.12 | 50.59 | 48.02 | 47.29 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leo McCrea | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 5:50.66 | | | | |
| 50m 40.00 | 100m 1:24.92 | 150m 2:09.83 | 200m 2:56.14 | 250m 3:40.73 | 300m 4:26.73 | 350m 5:09.83 | 400m 5:50.66 |
| 40.00 | 44.92 | 44.91 | 46.31 | 44.59 | 46.00 | 43.10 | 40.83 |
2. | Sebastian Williams | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 6:50.74 | | | | |
| 50m 48.30 | 100m 1:41.14 | 150m 2:35.18 | 200m 3:28.06 | 250m 4:20.02 | 300m 5:12.64 | 350m - | 400m 6:50.74 |
| 48.30 | 52.84 | 54.04 | 52.88 | 51.96 | 52.62 | - | 1:38.10 |
3. | Xander Harris | 14 | Devonport | | 7:18.75 | | | | |
| 50m 46.69 | 100m 1:41.38 | 150m 2:37.90 | 200m 3:36.15 | 250m 4:35.78 | 300m 5:34.41 | 350m 6:31.58 | 400m 7:18.75 |
| 46.69 | 54.69 | 56.52 | 58.25 | 59.63 | 58.63 | 57.17 | 47.17 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Pope | 14 | Havant & Wat | | 6:13.89 | | | | |
| 50m 38.79 | 100m 1:23.74 | 150m 2:10.87 | 200m 2:59.96 | 250m 3:50.07 | 300m 4:40.15 | 350m 5:29.74 | 400m 6:13.89 |
| 38.79 | 44.95 | 47.13 | 49.09 | 50.11 | 50.08 | 49.59 | 44.15 |
2. | Jacob Chambers | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 6:36.09 | | | | |
| 50m 42.01 | 100m 1:28.39 | 150m 2:19.30 | 200m - | 250m 4:04.50 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:36.09 |
| 42.01 | 46.38 | 50.91 | - | 1:45.20 | - | - | 2:31.59 |
3. | Jamie Markall | 15 | Orion | | 7:08.84 | | | | |
| 50m 44.76 | 100m - | 150m 2:34.74 | 200m 3:29.14 | 250m 4:24.06 | 300m - | 350m 6:17.40 | 400m 7:08.84 |
| 44.76 | - | 1:49.98 | 54.40 | 54.92 | - | 1:53.34 | 51.44 |
4. | James Watson | 14 | Harrogate | | 7:30.97 | | | | |
| 50m 51.00 | 100m 1:48.32 | 150m 2:46.82 | 200m 3:46.09 | 250m 4:44.07 | 300m 5:41.46 | 350m 6:38.07 | 400m 7:30.97 |
| 51.00 | 57.32 | 58.50 | 59.27 | 57.98 | 57.39 | 56.61 | 52.90 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | James Brown | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 4:57.73 | | | | |
| 50m 34.00 | 100m 1:10.72 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.06 | 250m 3:03.69 | 300m 3:42.08 | 350m 4:20.41 | 400m 4:57.73 |
| 34.00 | 36.72 | 37.22 | 38.12 | 37.63 | 38.39 | 38.33 | 37.32 |
2. | Kyle Hughes | 17 | Motherwell W | | 5:24.19 | | | | |
| 50m 34.37 | 100m 1:13.23 | 150m 1:54.00 | 200m 2:36.25 | 250m 3:18.68 | 300m 4:01.77 | 350m 4:43.89 | 400m 5:24.19 |
| 34.37 | 38.86 | 40.77 | 42.25 | 42.43 | 43.09 | 42.12 | 40.30 |
3. | Rhys Gill | 16 | Ythan | | 5:41.83 | | | | |
| 50m 39.36 | 100m 1:24.21 | 150m 2:07.76 | 200m 2:53.12 | 250m 3:36.66 | 300m 4:21.29 | 350m 5:01.60 | 400m 5:41.83 |
| 39.36 | 44.85 | 43.55 | 45.36 | 43.54 | 44.63 | 40.31 | 40.23 |
4. | James Garry | 16 | Mildenhall | | 9:09.96 | | | | |
| 50m 1:01.86 | 100m 2:12.80 | 150m 3:27.51 | 200m 4:40.40 | 250m 5:53.55 | 300m 7:02.12 | 350m 8:08.23 | 400m 9:09.96 |
| 1:01.86 | 1:10.94 | 1:14.71 | 1:12.89 | 1:13.15 | 1:08.57 | 1:06.11 | 1:01.73 |
| Dominic Redpath | 16 | Portsmouth N | | DNC | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kieran Williams | 14 | Newquay | | 4:46.01 | | | | |
| 50m 31.31 | 100m 1:06.91 | 150m 1:44.38 | 200m 2:20.53 | 250m 2:58.14 | 300m 3:34.86 | 350m 4:11.18 | 400m 4:46.01 |
| 31.31 | 35.60 | 37.47 | 36.15 | 37.61 | 36.72 | 36.32 | 34.83 |
2. | Benjamin Grainger | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 4:48.77 | | | | |
| 50m 31.68 | 100m 1:08.42 | 150m 1:45.32 | 200m 2:23.17 | 250m 3:00.23 | 300m 3:37.78 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:48.77 |
| 31.68 | 36.74 | 36.90 | 37.85 | 37.06 | 37.55 | 36.26 | 34.73 |
3. | Charlie Coulam | 15 | Bridlington | | 5:02.77 | | | | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:08.15 | 150m 1:46.06 | 200m - | 250m 3:03.74 | 300m 3:45.82 | 350m 4:25.05 | 400m 5:02.77 |
| 31.94 | 36.21 | 37.91 | - | 1:17.68 | 42.08 | 39.23 | 37.72 |
4. | Cameron Hemphill | 15 | Carnegie | | 6:04.91 | | | | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:24.32 | 150m 2:10.61 | 200m 2:57.72 | 250m 3:46.28 | 300m 4:34.37 | 350m 5:21.30 | 400m 6:04.91 |
| 39.10 | 45.22 | 46.29 | 47.11 | 48.56 | 48.09 | 46.93 | 43.61 |
5. | Alexander Taylor | 17 | Harrogate | | 6:10.77 | | | | |
| 50m 38.41 | 100m 1:22.20 | 150m 2:09.29 | 200m 2:57.86 | 250m 3:46.38 | 300m 4:36.49 | 350m 5:25.33 | 400m 6:10.77 |
| 38.41 | 43.79 | 47.09 | 48.57 | 48.52 | 50.11 | 48.84 | 45.44 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Patrick Flanagan | 21 | Ireland | | 5:50.47 | | | | |
| 50m 42.02 | 100m 1:25.32 | 150m 2:09.28 | 200m 2:53.57 | 250m 3:38.33 | 300m 4:22.77 | 350m 5:07.77 | 400m 5:50.47 |
| 42.02 | 43.30 | 43.96 | 44.29 | 44.76 | 44.44 | 45.00 | 42.70 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Michael Jones | 24 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:56.60 | | | | |
| 50m 33.97 | 100m 1:10.66 | 150m 1:48.09 | 200m 2:25.84 | 250m 3:03.81 | 300m 3:41.91 | 350m 4:19.72 | 400m 4:56.60 |
| 33.97 | 36.69 | 37.43 | 37.75 | 37.97 | 38.10 | 37.81 | 36.88 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jonathan McGrath | 25 | Ireland | | 4:54.92 | | | | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:11.45 | 150m 1:48.95 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:04.01 | 300m 3:41.65 | 350m 4:18.69 | 400m 4:54.92 |
| 34.43 | 37.02 | 37.50 | 37.65 | 37.41 | 37.64 | 37.04 | 36.23 |
2. | Scott Hadley | 20 | Orion | | 5:35.43 | | | | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:57.98 | 200m 2:40.47 | 250m 3:24.02 | 300m 4:08.30 | 350m 4:52.63 | 400m 5:35.43 |
| 35.98 | 39.97 | 42.03 | 42.49 | 43.55 | 44.28 | 44.33 | 42.80 |
3. | Adam Donnachie | 18 | Eastkilbride | | 5:47.62 | | | | |
| 50m 37.39 | 100m 1:19.86 | 150m 2:02.96 | 200m 2:46.62 | 250m 3:30.50 | 300m 4:16.90 | 350m 5:02.22 | 400m 5:47.62 |
| 37.39 | 42.47 | 43.10 | 43.66 | 43.88 | 46.40 | 45.32 | 45.40 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lewis White | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 4:32.27 | | | | |
| 50m 30.44 | 100m 1:03.77 | 150m 1:37.76 | 200m 2:12.15 | 250m 2:47.06 | 300m 3:22.34 | 350m 3:57.55 | 400m 4:32.27 |
| 30.44 | 33.33 | 33.99 | 34.39 | 34.91 | 35.28 | 35.21 | 34.72 |
2. | Reilly Shanahan | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 5:32.03 | | | | |
| 50m 36.61 | 100m 1:18.39 | 150m 2:01.20 | 200m 2:44.07 | 250m 3:27.09 | 300m 4:09.63 | 350m 4:51.75 | 400m 5:32.03 |
| 36.61 | 41.78 | 42.81 | 42.87 | 43.02 | 42.54 | 42.12 | 40.28 |
| Connor Boyfield | 20 | Boston | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Oliver Carter | 18 | Carnegie | | 4:26.92 | | | | |
| 50m 30.16 | 100m 1:03.01 | 150m 1:36.51 | 200m 2:10.43 | 250m 2:43.76 | 300m 3:17.95 | 350m 3:52.25 | 400m 4:26.92 |
| 30.16 | 32.85 | 33.50 | 33.92 | 33.33 | 34.19 | 34.30 | 34.67 |
2. | Tom Piggott | 18 | Oswestry Ott | | 5:02.76 | | | | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:09.38 | 150m 1:48.49 | 200m 2:27.57 | 250m 3:07.36 | 300m 3:46.77 | 350m 4:26.16 | 400m 5:02.76 |
| 32.63 | 36.75 | 39.11 | 39.08 | 39.79 | 39.41 | 39.39 | 36.60 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nathaniel Costigan | 18 | Satellite | | 6:32.67 | | | | |
| 50m 39.19 | 100m 1:24.22 | 150m 2:12.99 | 200m 3:04.21 | 250m 3:57.24 | 300m 4:48.55 | 350m 5:41.31 | 400m 6:32.67 |
| 39.19 | 45.03 | 48.77 | 51.22 | 53.03 | 51.31 | 52.76 | 51.36 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sean O'Riordan | 19 | Ireland | | 4:55.20 | | | | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:09.84 | 150m 1:46.59 | 200m 2:23.85 | 250m 3:02.20 | 300m 3:40.95 | 350m 4:19.00 | 400m 4:55.20 |
| 33.51 | 36.33 | 36.75 | 37.26 | 38.35 | 38.75 | 38.05 | 36.20 |
Mens MC 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Luke Batty | 13 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 5:21.73 | | | 468 | |
| 50m 34.93 | 100m 1:14.26 | 150m 1:56.14 | 200m 2:37.21 | 250m 3:18.81 | 300m 3:59.99 | 350m 4:41.97 | 400m 5:21.73 |
| 34.93 | 39.33 | 41.88 | 41.07 | 41.60 | 41.18 | 41.98 | 39.76 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | 13 | Chalfont | 9 | 5:31.47 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:17.83 | 150m 1:59.76 | 200m 2:41.74 | 250m 3:24.58 | 300m 4:08.02 | 350m 4:50.49 | 400m 5:31.47 |
| 36.44 | 41.39 | 41.93 | 41.98 | 42.84 | 43.44 | 42.47 | 40.98 |
3. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 12 | Brompton | 10 | 5:37.41 | | | 349 | |
| 50m 39.84 | 100m 1:23.41 | 150m 2:07.48 | 200m 2:51.23 | 250m 3:31.34 | 300m 4:14.46 | 350m 4:56.55 | 400m 5:37.41 |
| 39.84 | 43.57 | 44.07 | 43.75 | 40.11 | 43.12 | 42.09 | 40.86 |
4. | Bruce Dee | 12 | Northampton | 6 | 7:23.20 | | | 273 | |
| 50m 51.50 | 100m 1:50.40 | 150m 2:46.43 | 200m 3:45.97 | 250m 4:40.01 | 300m 5:36.92 | 350m 6:30.31 | 400m 7:23.20 |
| 51.50 | 58.90 | 56.03 | 59.54 | 54.04 | 56.91 | 53.39 | 52.89 |
5. | Alexander Hobbs | 13 | Mt Kelly | 7 | 7:10.49 | | | 272 | |
| 50m 47.25 | 100m 1:40.71 | 150m 4:27.30 | 200m 3:31.82 | 250m 6:19.03 | 300m 5:23.17 | 350m - | 400m 7:10.49 |
| 47.25 | 53.46 | 2:46.59 | 04.52 | 2:47.21 | 04.14 | - | 1:47.32 |
6. | Sam Downie | 12 | Musselburgh | 9 | 6:29.94 | | | 263 | |
| 50m 41.72 | 100m 1:32.16 | 150m 2:23.01 | 200m 3:13.49 | 250m 4:04.19 | 300m 4:55.40 | 350m 5:42.78 | 400m 6:29.94 |
| 41.72 | 50.44 | 50.85 | 50.48 | 50.70 | 51.21 | 47.38 | 47.16 |
7. | Benny Romberg | 12 | Kingston Roy | 10 | 6:29.17 | | | 227 | |
| 50m 43.32 | 100m 1:33.50 | 150m 2:23.59 | 200m 3:14.15 | 250m 4:03.27 | 300m 4:53.86 | 350m 5:41.88 | 400m 6:29.17 |
| 43.32 | 50.18 | 50.09 | 50.56 | 49.12 | 50.59 | 48.02 | 47.29 |
8. | Cameron Connelly | 13 | Putteridge | 9 | 7:15.31 | | | 189 | |
| 50m 47.65 | 100m 1:41.37 | 150m 2:36.43 | 200m 3:32.18 | 250m 4:28.97 | 300m 5:26.44 | 350m 6:22.62 | 400m 7:15.31 |
| 47.65 | 53.72 | 55.06 | 55.75 | 56.79 | 57.47 | 56.18 | 52.69 |
9. | William Whitehead | 13 | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 7:39.98 | | | 180 | |
| 50m 49.49 | 100m 1:49.46 | 150m 2:51.05 | 200m 3:52.88 | 250m 4:53.89 | 300m 5:51.08 | 350m 6:51.18 | 400m 7:39.98 |
| 49.49 | 59.97 | 1:01.59 | 1:01.83 | 1:01.01 | 57.19 | 1:00.10 | 48.80 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | James Brown | 16 | Royal Wolv | 9 | 4:57.73 | | | 591 | |
| 50m 34.00 | 100m 1:10.72 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.06 | 250m 3:03.69 | 300m 3:42.08 | 350m 4:20.41 | 400m 4:57.73 |
| 34.00 | 36.72 | 37.22 | 38.12 | 37.63 | 38.39 | 38.33 | 37.32 |
2. | Kieran Williams | 14 | Newquay | 10 | 4:46.01 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 31.31 | 100m 1:06.91 | 150m 1:44.38 | 200m 2:20.53 | 250m 2:58.14 | 300m 3:34.86 | 350m 4:11.18 | 400m 4:46.01 |
| 31.31 | 35.60 | 37.47 | 36.15 | 37.61 | 36.72 | 36.32 | 34.83 |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | 15 | Mt Kelly | 10 | 4:48.77 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 31.68 | 100m 1:08.42 | 150m 1:45.32 | 200m 2:23.17 | 250m 3:00.23 | 300m 3:37.78 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:48.77 |
| 31.68 | 36.74 | 36.90 | 37.85 | 37.06 | 37.55 | 36.26 | 34.73 |
4. | Leo McCrea | 15 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 5:50.66 | | | 552 | |
| 50m 40.00 | 100m 1:24.92 | 150m 2:09.83 | 200m 2:56.14 | 250m 3:40.73 | 300m 4:26.73 | 350m 5:09.83 | 400m 5:50.66 |
| 40.00 | 44.92 | 44.91 | 46.31 | 44.59 | 46.00 | 43.10 | 40.83 |
5. | Charlie Coulam | 15 | Bridlington | 10 | 5:02.77 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:08.15 | 150m 1:46.06 | 200m - | 250m 3:03.74 | 300m 3:45.82 | 350m 4:25.05 | 400m 5:02.77 |
| 31.94 | 36.21 | 37.91 | - | 1:17.68 | 42.08 | 39.23 | 37.72 |
6. | Kyle Hughes | 17 | Motherwell W | 9 | 5:24.19 | | | 458 | |
| 50m 34.37 | 100m 1:13.23 | 150m 1:54.00 | 200m 2:36.25 | 250m 3:18.68 | 300m 4:01.77 | 350m 4:43.89 | 400m 5:24.19 |
| 34.37 | 38.86 | 40.77 | 42.25 | 42.43 | 43.09 | 42.12 | 40.30 |
7. | Rhys Gill | 16 | Ythan | 9 | 5:41.83 | | | 390 | |
| 50m 39.36 | 100m 1:24.21 | 150m 2:07.76 | 200m 2:53.12 | 250m 3:36.66 | 300m 4:21.29 | 350m 5:01.60 | 400m 5:41.83 |
| 39.36 | 44.85 | 43.55 | 45.36 | 43.54 | 44.63 | 40.31 | 40.23 |
8. | Sebastian Williams | 14 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 6:50.74 | | | 343 | |
| 50m 48.30 | 100m 1:41.14 | 150m 2:35.18 | 200m 3:28.06 | 250m 4:20.02 | 300m 5:12.64 | 350m - | 400m 6:50.74 |
| 48.30 | 52.84 | 54.04 | 52.88 | 51.96 | 52.62 | - | 1:38.10 |
9. | Benjamin Pope | 14 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 6:13.89 | | | 335 | |
| 50m 38.79 | 100m 1:23.74 | 150m 2:10.87 | 200m 2:59.96 | 250m 3:50.07 | 300m 4:40.15 | 350m 5:29.74 | 400m 6:13.89 |
| 38.79 | 44.95 | 47.13 | 49.09 | 50.11 | 50.08 | 49.59 | 44.15 |
10. | Xander Harris | 14 | Devonport | 6 | 7:18.75 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 46.69 | 100m 1:41.38 | 150m 2:37.90 | 200m 3:36.15 | 250m 4:35.78 | 300m 5:34.41 | 350m 6:31.58 | 400m 7:18.75 |
| 46.69 | 54.69 | 56.52 | 58.25 | 59.63 | 58.63 | 57.17 | 47.17 |
11. | Jacob Chambers | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 6:36.09 | | | 281 | |
| 50m 42.01 | 100m 1:28.39 | 150m 2:19.30 | 200m - | 250m 4:04.50 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 6:36.09 |
| 42.01 | 46.38 | 50.91 | - | 1:45.20 | - | - | 2:31.59 |
12. | Cameron Hemphill | 15 | Carnegie | 10 | 6:04.91 | | | 276 | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:24.32 | 150m 2:10.61 | 200m 2:57.72 | 250m 3:46.28 | 300m 4:34.37 | 350m 5:21.30 | 400m 6:04.91 |
| 39.10 | 45.22 | 46.29 | 47.11 | 48.56 | 48.09 | 46.93 | 43.61 |
13. | Alexander Taylor | 17 | Harrogate | 10 | 6:10.77 | | | 263 | |
| 50m 38.41 | 100m 1:22.20 | 150m 2:09.29 | 200m 2:57.86 | 250m 3:46.38 | 300m 4:36.49 | 350m 5:25.33 | 400m 6:10.77 |
| 38.41 | 43.79 | 47.09 | 48.57 | 48.52 | 50.11 | 48.84 | 45.44 |
14. | Jamie Markall | 15 | Orion | 8 | 7:08.84 | | | 222 | |
| 50m 44.76 | 100m - | 150m 2:34.74 | 200m 3:29.14 | 250m 4:24.06 | 300m - | 350m 6:17.40 | 400m 7:08.84 |
| 44.76 | - | 1:49.98 | 54.40 | 54.92 | - | 1:53.34 | 51.44 |
15. | James Watson | 14 | Harrogate | 8 | 7:30.97 | | | 191 | |
| 50m 51.00 | 100m 1:48.32 | 150m 2:46.82 | 200m 3:46.09 | 250m 4:44.07 | 300m 5:41.46 | 350m 6:38.07 | 400m 7:30.97 |
| 51.00 | 57.32 | 58.50 | 59.27 | 57.98 | 57.39 | 56.61 | 52.90 |
16. | James Garry | 16 | Mildenhall | 9 | 9:09.96 | | | 93 | |
| 50m 1:01.86 | 100m 2:12.80 | 150m 3:27.51 | 200m 4:40.40 | 250m 5:53.55 | 300m 7:02.12 | 350m 8:08.23 | 400m 9:09.96 |
| 1:01.86 | 1:10.94 | 1:14.71 | 1:12.89 | 1:13.15 | 1:08.57 | 1:06.11 | 1:01.73 |
| Dominic Redpath | 16 | Portsmouth N | 9 | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Michael Jones | 24 | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 4:56.60 | | | 833 | |
| 50m 33.97 | 100m 1:10.66 | 150m 1:48.09 | 200m 2:25.84 | 250m 3:03.81 | 300m 3:41.91 | 350m 4:19.72 | 400m 4:56.60 |
| 33.97 | 36.69 | 37.43 | 37.75 | 37.97 | 38.10 | 37.81 | 36.88 |
2. | Lewis White | 18 | Co Manch Aq | 9 | 4:32.27 | | | 773 | |
| 50m 30.44 | 100m 1:03.77 | 150m 1:37.76 | 200m 2:12.15 | 250m 2:47.06 | 300m 3:22.34 | 350m 3:57.55 | 400m 4:32.27 |
| 30.44 | 33.33 | 33.99 | 34.39 | 34.91 | 35.28 | 35.21 | 34.72 |
3. | Oliver Carter | 18 | Carnegie | 10 | 4:26.92 | | | 706 | |
| 50m 30.16 | 100m 1:03.01 | 150m 1:36.51 | 200m 2:10.43 | 250m 2:43.76 | 300m 3:17.95 | 350m 3:52.25 | 400m 4:26.92 |
| 30.16 | 32.85 | 33.50 | 33.92 | 33.33 | 34.19 | 34.30 | 34.67 |
4. | Jonathan McGrath | 25 | Ireland | 8 | 4:54.92 | | | 683 | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:11.45 | 150m 1:48.95 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:04.01 | 300m 3:41.65 | 350m 4:18.69 | 400m 4:54.92 |
| 34.43 | 37.02 | 37.50 | 37.65 | 37.41 | 37.64 | 37.04 | 36.23 |
5. | Patrick Flanagan | 21 | Ireland | 6 | 5:50.47 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 42.02 | 100m 1:25.32 | 150m 2:09.28 | 200m 2:53.57 | 250m 3:38.33 | 300m 4:22.77 | 350m 5:07.77 | 400m 5:50.47 |
| 42.02 | 43.30 | 43.96 | 44.29 | 44.76 | 44.44 | 45.00 | 42.70 |
6. | Sean O'Riordan | 19 | Ireland | 13 | 4:55.20 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:09.84 | 150m 1:46.59 | 200m 2:23.85 | 250m 3:02.20 | 300m 3:40.95 | 350m 4:19.00 | 400m 4:55.20 |
| 33.51 | 36.33 | 36.75 | 37.26 | 38.35 | 38.75 | 38.05 | 36.20 |
7. | Tom Piggott | 18 | Oswestry Ott | 10 | 5:02.76 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:09.38 | 150m 1:48.49 | 200m 2:27.57 | 250m 3:07.36 | 300m 3:46.77 | 350m 4:26.16 | 400m 5:02.76 |
| 32.63 | 36.75 | 39.11 | 39.08 | 39.79 | 39.41 | 39.39 | 36.60 |
8. | Scott Hadley | 20 | Orion | 8 | 5:35.43 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:57.98 | 200m 2:40.47 | 250m 3:24.02 | 300m 4:08.30 | 350m 4:52.63 | 400m 5:35.43 |
| 35.98 | 39.97 | 42.03 | 42.49 | 43.55 | 44.28 | 44.33 | 42.80 |
9. | Reilly Shanahan | 18 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 5:32.03 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 36.61 | 100m 1:18.39 | 150m 2:01.20 | 200m 2:44.07 | 250m 3:27.09 | 300m 4:09.63 | 350m 4:51.75 | 400m 5:32.03 |
| 36.61 | 41.78 | 42.81 | 42.87 | 43.02 | 42.54 | 42.12 | 40.28 |
10. | Adam Donnachie | 18 | Eastkilbride | 8 | 5:47.62 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 37.39 | 100m 1:19.86 | 150m 2:02.96 | 200m 2:46.62 | 250m 3:30.50 | 300m 4:16.90 | 350m 5:02.22 | 400m 5:47.62 |
| 37.39 | 42.47 | 43.10 | 43.66 | 43.88 | 46.40 | 45.32 | 45.40 |
11. | Nathaniel Costigan | 18 | Satellite | 12 | 6:32.67 | | | 245 | |
| 50m 39.19 | 100m 1:24.22 | 150m 2:12.99 | 200m 3:04.21 | 250m 3:57.24 | 300m 4:48.55 | 350m 5:41.31 | 400m 6:32.67 |
| 39.19 | 45.03 | 48.77 | 51.22 | 53.03 | 51.31 | 52.76 | 51.36 |
| Connor Boyfield | 20 | Boston | 9 | DNC | | | | |