Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Fern Sneddon | 12 | RTW Monson | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chloe Akehurst | 13 | Sutton Cheam | | 3:31.90 | | | | | 49.17 | 1:42.65 | 2:43.32 |
| Meghan Willis | 11 | Torfaen D | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eva French | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:41.64 | | | | | 58.68 | 1:51.95 | 2:55.44 |
| Rachael Partington | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | | 3:39.17 | | | | | 47.75 | 1:47.68 | 2:50.81 |
2. | Scarlett Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | | 3:58.00 | | | | | 1:11.79 | 2:07.15 | 3:06.72 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Poppy Maskill | 13 | Crewe Flyers | | 2:45.25 | | | | | 35.20 | 1:17.09 | 2:08.81 |
2. | Georgia Sheffield | 13 | Co Salford | | 2:56.91 | | | | | 39.02 | 1:22.25 | 2:18.61 |
3. | Erin Boyles | 12 | Workington | | 3:30.89 | | | | | 48.94 | 1:40.71 | 2:45.00 |
| Abigail Daly | 13 | Devonport | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 16 | Northampton | | 3:03.77 | | | | | 41.16 | 1:29.74 | 2:21.26 |
2. | Nicole Turner | 16 | Ireland | | 3:15.87 | | | | | 41.29 | 1:33.95 | 2:30.04 |
3. | Charlotte McGuinness | 17 | Harrogate | | 4:32.46 | | | | | 1:02.15 | 2:17.16 | 3:31.98 |
4. | Ellie Spokes | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:36.08 | | | | | 1:06.63 | 2:16.60 | 3:33.94 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Georgia Howell | 16 | Littleh'pton | | 3:41.00 | | | | | 50.18 | 1:48.89 | 2:50.04 |
| Emily Holder | 14 | Harrogate | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Leah O'Connell | 16 | Camden Swiss | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | 16 | Kent Weald | | 3:53.77 | | | | | 53.61 | 1:54.56 | 3:03.42 |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | 14 | Havant & Wat | | 4:41.37 | | | | | 1:14.98 | 2:22.41 | 3:48.36 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Toni Shaw | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 2:41.17 | | | | | 33.18 | 1:15.73 | 2:04.40 |
2. | Jay McCabe | 16 | Derwentside | | 2:58.87 | | | | | 38.59 | 1:22.77 | 2:16.05 |
3. | Seren Leconte | 14 | RCT Squad | | 3:18.99 | | | | | 42.29 | 1:31.80 | 2:36.48 |
4. | Hollie Pinder | 16 | Adwick | | 4:03.07 | | | | | 57.49 | 1:52.27 | 3:12.48 |
| Madeleine Harris | 15 | Elmbridge | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Coral Farrell | 17 | Warrington W | | 2:57.60 | | | | | 39.82 | 1:24.65 | 2:17.93 |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | 15 | RCT Squad | | 3:11.75 | | | | | 38.06 | 1:25.41 | 2:32.16 |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 14 | Bo Kirklees | | 3:12.71 | | | | | 40.39 | 1:34.87 | 2:27.48 |
4. | Drew Stables | 16 | Cockermouth | | 3:14.08 | | | | | 41.66 | 1:29.13 | 2:31.82 |
5. | Porsha Jones | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 3:27.21 | | | | | 46.24 | 1:40.41 | 2:42.96 |
6. | Erin Swann | 17 | Motherwell W | | 3:38.28 | | | | | 47.90 | 1:43.18 | 2:54.77 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Abby Kane | 15 | N Ayrshire | | 2:41.60 | | | | | 36.02 | 1:16.17 | 2:03.17 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:53.73 | | | | | 37.15 | 1:21.01 | 2:14.03 |
3. | Catherine Marr | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 3:01.05 | | | | | 39.76 | 1:28.40 | 2:18.05 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louise Fiddes | 17 | Hatfield | | 2:36.11 | | | | | 32.12 | 1:19.19 | 2:01.47 |
2. | Danielle Hartin | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 2:40.18 | | | | | 34.42 | 1:19.28 | 2:04.69 |
3. | Megan Neave | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:50.32 | | | | | 38.28 | 1:21.24 | 2:12.45 |
4. | Fern Ioannou | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 3:09.15 | | | | | 42.20 | 1:34.17 | 2:30.74 |
5. | Helen Thompson | 15 | Colchester P | | 3:56.26 | | | | | 58.30 | 1:58.82 | 3:03.04 |
| Cerys Venters-Scott | 16 | Carnegie | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Cerys Jones | 17 | Swansea Aq | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Holly Bocking | 17 | Colchester P | | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | 24 | Camden Swiss | | 3:08.83 | | | | | 42.99 | 1:34.81 | 2:27.71 |
2. | Grace Harvey | 20 | Hoddesdon | | 3:14.60 | | | | | 42.46 | 1:32.83 | 2:32.72 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hayley Milne | 19 | Grantham | | 3:24.51 | | | | | 49.11 | 1:39.28 | 2:38.08 |
| Megan Short | 20 | UniOfStirl | | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Samantha Lewis | 26 | Satellite | | 3:39.35 | | | | | 47.12 | 1:46.57 | 2:48.13 |
| Megan Richter | 18 | Orion | | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amy Marren | 20 | Romford Town | | 2:42.69 | | | | | 34.37 | 1:14.63 | 2:05.27 |
2. | Ellen Keane | 23 | Ireland | | 2:46.51 | | | | | 34.61 | 1:17.88 | 2:06.21 |
3. | Rebecca Franks | 21 | Newark | | 3:55.30 | | | | | 54.62 | 1:50.46 | 3:02.54 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Brock Whiston | 22 | Bark & Dagen | | 2:40.14 | | | | | 35.57 | 1:19.98 | 2:00.59 |
2. | Eleanor Bamber | 22 | Man & NW Dis | | 3:18.36 | | | | | 42.24 | 1:32.54 | 2:33.09 |
| Harriet Dickinson | 21 | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Anna Evans | 30 | Orion | | 4:18.39 | | | | | 55.45 | 2:03.56 | 3:28.92 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rebecca Redfern | 19 | Worcester | | 2:51.13 | | | | | 35.73 | 1:24.58 | 2:10.11 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bethany Firth | 22 | Newcastle | | 2:26.46 | | | | | 30.36 | 1:07.08 | 1:52.53 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 22 | Co Norwich | | 2:31.67 | | | | | 30.91 | 1:08.63 | 1:56.14 |
3. | Charli Vines | 20 | Harrogate | | 3:17.74 | | | | | 40.60 | 1:32.66 | 2:31.61 |
4. | Sarah Paschoud | 27 | London Dis | | 4:03.37 | | | | | 54.57 | 1:56.63 | 3:04.95 |
Womens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Poppy Maskill | 13 | Crewe Flyers | 14 | 2:45.25 | | | 587 | | 35.20 | 1:17.09 | 2:08.81 |
2. | Georgia Sheffield | 13 | Co Salford | 14 | 2:56.91 | | | 478 | | 39.02 | 1:22.25 | 2:18.61 |
3. | Eliza Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | 11 | 3:39.17 | | | 441 | | 47.75 | 1:47.68 | 2:50.81 |
4. | Scarlett Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | 11 | 3:58.00 | | | 344 | | 1:11.79 | 2:07.15 | 3:06.72 |
5. | Chloe Akehurst | 13 | Sutton Cheam | 9 | 3:31.90 | | | 339 | | 49.17 | 1:42.65 | 2:43.32 |
6. | Erin Boyles | 12 | Workington | 14 | 3:30.89 | | | 282 | | 48.94 | 1:40.71 | 2:45.00 |
7. | Eva French | 11 | Nuneaton | 10 | 3:41.64 | | | 279 | | 58.68 | 1:51.95 | 2:55.44 |
| Rachael Partington | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 10 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Fern Sneddon | 12 | RTW Monson | 6 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Meghan Willis | 11 | Torfaen D | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Abigail Daly | 13 | Devonport | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 16 | Northampton | 6 | 3:03.77 | | | 936 | | 41.16 | 1:29.74 | 2:21.26 |
2. | Nicole Turner | 16 | Ireland | 6 | 3:15.87 | | | 773 | | 41.29 | 1:33.95 | 2:30.04 |
3. | Toni Shaw | 15 | Aberdeen Per | 9 | 2:41.17 | | | 771 | | 33.18 | 1:15.73 | 2:04.40 |
4. | Abby Kane | 15 | N Ayrshire | 13 | 2:41.60 | | | 702 | | 36.02 | 1:16.17 | 2:03.17 |
5. | Louise Fiddes | 17 | Hatfield | 14 | 2:36.11 | | | 696 | | 32.12 | 1:19.19 | 2:01.47 |
6. | Danielle Hartin | 16 | Basildon Ph | 14 | 2:40.18 | | | 644 | | 34.42 | 1:19.28 | 2:04.69 |
7. | Katie Crowhurst | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 2:53.73 | | | 565 | | 37.15 | 1:21.01 | 2:14.03 |
8. | Jay McCabe | 16 | Derwentside | 9 | 2:58.87 | | | 564 | | 38.59 | 1:22.77 | 2:16.05 |
9. | Coral Farrell | 17 | Warrington W | 10 | 2:57.60 | | | 543 | | 39.82 | 1:24.65 | 2:17.93 |
10. | Megan Neave | 15 | Co Derby | 14 | 2:50.32 | | | 536 | | 38.28 | 1:21.24 | 2:12.45 |
11. | Catherine Marr | 16 | Norwich Swan | 13 | 3:01.05 | | | 499 | | 39.76 | 1:28.40 | 2:18.05 |
12. | Georgia Howell | 16 | Littleh'pton | 7 | 3:41.00 | | | 442 | | 50.18 | 1:48.89 | 2:50.04 |
13. | Rebecca Lewis | 15 | RCT Squad | 10 | 3:11.75 | | | 431 | | 38.06 | 1:25.41 | 2:32.16 |
14. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 14 | Bo Kirklees | 10 | 3:12.71 | | | 425 | | 40.39 | 1:34.87 | 2:27.48 |
15. | Drew Stables | 16 | Cockermouth | 10 | 3:14.08 | | | 416 | | 41.66 | 1:29.13 | 2:31.82 |
16. | Seren Leconte | 14 | RCT Squad | 9 | 3:18.99 | | | 410 | | 42.29 | 1:31.80 | 2:36.48 |
17. | Fern Ioannou | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 3:09.15 | | | 391 | | 42.20 | 1:34.17 | 2:30.74 |
18. | Porsha Jones | 16 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 3:27.21 | | | 341 | | 46.24 | 1:40.41 | 2:42.96 |
19. | Genevieve Hunter | 16 | Kent Weald | 8 | 3:53.77 | | | 297 | | 53.61 | 1:54.56 | 3:03.42 |
20. | Erin Swann | 17 | Motherwell W | 10 | 3:38.28 | | | 292 | | 47.90 | 1:43.18 | 2:54.77 |
21. | Charlotte McGuinness | 17 | Harrogate | 6 | 4:32.46 | | | 287 | | 1:02.15 | 2:17.16 | 3:31.98 |
22. | Ellie Spokes | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 4:36.08 | | | 276 | | 1:06.63 | 2:16.60 | 3:33.94 |
23. | Hollie Pinder | 16 | Adwick | 9 | 4:03.07 | | | 224 | | 57.49 | 1:52.27 | 3:12.48 |
24. | Helen Thompson | 15 | Colchester P | 14 | 3:56.26 | | | 200 | | 58.30 | 1:58.82 | 3:03.04 |
25. | Elizabeth Foster | 14 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 4:41.37 | | | 170 | | 1:14.98 | 2:22.41 | 3:48.36 |
| Cerys Venters-Scott | 16 | Carnegie | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Cerys Jones | 17 | Swansea Aq | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Emily Holder | 14 | Harrogate | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Holly Bocking | 17 | Colchester P | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Madeleine Harris | 15 | Elmbridge | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Leah O'Connell | 16 | Camden Swiss | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | 24 | Camden Swiss | 6 | 3:08.83 | | | 863 | | 42.99 | 1:34.81 | 2:27.71 |
2. | Bethany Firth | 22 | Newcastle | 14 | 2:26.46 | | | 843 | | 30.36 | 1:07.08 | 1:52.53 |
3. | Grace Harvey | 20 | Hoddesdon | 6 | 3:14.60 | | | 788 | | 42.46 | 1:32.83 | 2:32.72 |
4. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 22 | Co Norwich | 14 | 2:31.67 | | | 759 | | 30.91 | 1:08.63 | 1:56.14 |
5. | Amy Marren | 20 | Romford Town | 9 | 2:42.69 | | | 750 | | 34.37 | 1:14.63 | 2:05.27 |
6. | Brock Whiston | 22 | Bark & Dagen | 10 | 2:40.14 | | | 740 | | 35.57 | 1:19.98 | 2:00.59 |
7. | Ellen Keane | 23 | Ireland | 9 | 2:46.51 | | | 699 | | 34.61 | 1:17.88 | 2:06.21 |
8. | Rebecca Redfern | 19 | Worcester | 13 | 2:51.13 | | | 591 | | 35.73 | 1:24.58 | 2:10.11 |
9. | Hayley Milne | 19 | Grantham | 7 | 3:24.51 | | | 558 | | 49.11 | 1:39.28 | 2:38.08 |
10. | Eleanor Bamber | 22 | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 3:18.36 | | | 389 | | 42.24 | 1:32.54 | 2:33.09 |
11. | Samantha Lewis | 26 | Satellite | 8 | 3:39.35 | | | 359 | | 47.12 | 1:46.57 | 2:48.13 |
12. | Charli Vines | 20 | Harrogate | 14 | 3:17.74 | | | 342 | | 40.60 | 1:32.66 | 2:31.61 |
13. | Rebecca Franks | 21 | Newark | 9 | 3:55.30 | | | 247 | | 54.62 | 1:50.46 | 3:02.54 |
14. | Sarah Paschoud | 27 | London Dis | 14 | 4:03.37 | | | 183 | | 54.57 | 1:56.63 | 3:04.95 |
15. | Anna Evans | 30 | Orion | 12 | 4:18.39 | | | 176 | | 55.45 | 2:03.56 | 3:28.92 |
| Harriet Dickinson | 21 | Gloucester | 10 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Megan Short | 20 | UniOfStirl | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Megan Richter | 18 | Orion | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |