Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Fern Sneddon | 12 | RTW Monson | | 7:00.79 | | | | |
| 50m 44.48 | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:29.01 | 200m 3:25.07 | 250m 4:20.50 | 300m 5:15.51 | 350m 6:11.98 | 400m 7:00.79 |
| 44.48 | 51.33 | 53.20 | 56.06 | 55.43 | 55.01 | 56.47 | 48.81 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Isla Gordon | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:45.28 | | | | |
| 50m 1:04.23 | 100m 2:17.24 | 150m 3:32.95 | 200m 4:49.34 | 250m 6:07.13 | 300m 7:21.78 | 350m 8:38.28 | 400m 9:45.28 |
| 1:04.23 | 1:13.01 | 1:15.71 | 1:16.39 | 1:17.79 | 1:14.65 | 1:16.50 | 1:07.00 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 11 | Orion | | 6:37.45 | | | | |
| 50m 44.03 | 100m 1:33.97 | 150m 2:25.25 | 200m 3:15.94 | 250m 4:07.99 | 300m 4:58.10 | 350m 5:49.28 | 400m 6:37.45 |
| 44.03 | 49.94 | 51.28 | 50.69 | 52.05 | 50.11 | 51.18 | 48.17 |
2. | Rachel Agar | 12 | Bark & Dagen | | 7:16.00 | | | | |
| 50m 47.73 | 100m 1:41.51 | 150m 2:39.66 | 200m 3:35.65 | 250m 4:32.76 | 300m 5:28.19 | 350m 6:24.65 | 400m 7:16.00 |
| 47.73 | 53.78 | 58.15 | 55.99 | 57.11 | 55.43 | 56.46 | 51.35 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Rachael Partington | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 6:19.12 | | | | |
| 50m 41.94 | 100m 1:30.12 | 150m 2:18.29 | 200m 3:06.86 | 250m 3:56.57 | 300m 4:46.69 | 350m 5:34.65 | 400m 6:19.12 |
| 41.94 | 48.18 | 48.17 | 48.57 | 49.71 | 50.12 | 47.96 | 44.47 |
2. | Eva French | 11 | Nuneaton | | 6:39.37 | | | | |
| 50m 46.00 | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:27.08 | 200m 3:18.27 | 250m 4:10.65 | 300m 5:01.54 | 350m 5:52.45 | 400m 6:39.37 |
| 46.00 | 49.81 | 51.27 | 51.19 | 52.38 | 50.89 | 50.91 | 46.92 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | | 6:47.97 | | | | |
| 50m 44.98 | 100m 1:38.87 | 150m 2:32.04 | 200m 3:24.73 | 250m 4:17.59 | 300m 5:10.20 | 350m 6:00.85 | 400m 6:47.97 |
| 44.98 | 53.89 | 53.17 | 52.69 | 52.86 | 52.61 | 50.65 | 47.12 |
2. | Scarlett Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | | 7:24.20 | | | | |
| 50m 46.94 | 100m 1:44.10 | 150m 2:39.84 | 200m - | 250m 4:34.36 | 300m 5:34.15 | 350m 6:30.15 | 400m 7:24.20 |
| 46.94 | 57.16 | 55.74 | - | 1:54.52 | 59.79 | 56.00 | 54.05 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 16 | Northampton | | 5:30.39 | | | | |
| 50m 37.31 | 100m 1:18.09 | 150m 2:00.48 | 200m 2:42.80 | 250m 3:25.11 | 300m 4:07.57 | 350m 4:49.29 | 400m 5:30.39 |
| 37.31 | 40.78 | 42.39 | 42.32 | 42.31 | 42.46 | 41.72 | 41.10 |
2. | Charlotte McGuinness | 17 | Harrogate | | 8:38.42 | | | | |
| 50m 57.53 | 100m 2:02.17 | 150m 3:08.52 | 200m 4:15.08 | 250m 5:22.73 | 300m 6:31.49 | 350m 7:38.28 | 400m 8:38.42 |
| 57.53 | 1:04.64 | 1:06.35 | 1:06.56 | 1:07.65 | 1:08.76 | 1:06.79 | 1:00.14 |
3. | Ellie Spokes | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 8:39.76 | | | | |
| 50m 58.43 | 100m 2:04.30 | 150m 3:12.62 | 200m 4:18.53 | 250m 5:26.78 | 300m 6:32.74 | 350m 7:40.06 | 400m 8:39.76 |
| 58.43 | 1:05.87 | 1:08.32 | 1:05.91 | 1:08.25 | 1:05.96 | 1:07.32 | 59.70 |
4. | Rosie Sheridan | 15 | StirlingSwim | | 9:23.19 | | | | |
| 50m 59.67 | 100m 2:07.97 | 150m 3:20.81 | 200m 4:35.74 | 250m 5:50.32 | 300m 7:04.02 | 350m 8:17.03 | 400m 9:23.19 |
| 59.67 | 1:08.30 | 1:12.84 | 1:14.93 | 1:14.58 | 1:13.70 | 1:13.01 | 1:06.16 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Charlotte Hyde | 16 | Camden Swiss | | 5:51.17 | | | | |
| 50m 40.06 | 100m 1:23.92 | 150m 2:08.51 | 200m 2:53.25 | 250m 3:37.86 | 300m 4:22.76 | 350m 5:07.11 | 400m 5:51.17 |
| 40.06 | 43.86 | 44.59 | 44.74 | 44.61 | 44.90 | 44.35 | 44.06 |
2. | Georgia Howell | 16 | Littleh'pton | | 6:55.44 | | | | |
| 50m 45.84 | 100m 1:37.98 | 150m 2:31.10 | 200m 3:25.48 | 250m 4:18.50 | 300m 5:12.11 | 350m 6:04.58 | 400m 6:55.44 |
| 45.84 | 52.14 | 53.12 | 54.38 | 53.02 | 53.61 | 52.47 | 50.86 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | 16 | Kent Weald | | 6:53.16 | | | | |
| 50m 45.94 | 100m - | 150m 2:29.32 | 200m - | 250m 4:15.67 | 300m 5:08.72 | 350m 6:03.69 | 400m 6:53.16 |
| 45.94 | - | 1:43.38 | - | 1:46.35 | 53.05 | 54.97 | 49.47 |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | 14 | Havant & Wat | | 7:19.37 | | | | |
| 50m 50.39 | 100m - | 150m 2:41.50 | 200m - | 250m 4:33.90 | 300m - | 350m 6:25.59 | 400m 7:19.37 |
| 50.39 | - | 1:51.11 | - | 1:52.40 | - | 1:51.69 | 53.78 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Toni Shaw | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 4:50.69 | | | | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:10.45 | 150m 1:47.04 | 200m 2:24.02 | 250m 3:00.66 | 300m 3:38.04 | 350m 4:14.94 | 400m 4:50.69 |
| 34.08 | 36.37 | 36.59 | 36.98 | 36.64 | 37.38 | 36.90 | 35.75 |
2. | Seren Leconte | 14 | RCT Squad | | 5:46.30 | | | | |
| 50m 37.31 | 100m 1:19.71 | 150m 2:03.22 | 200m 2:48.38 | 250m 3:33.11 | 300m 4:19.34 | 350m 5:03.24 | 400m 5:46.30 |
| 37.31 | 42.40 | 43.51 | 45.16 | 44.73 | 46.23 | 43.90 | 43.06 |
3. | Jordan Quinn | 17 | Putteridge | | 6:07.34 | | | | |
| 50m 41.11 | 100m 1:26.69 | 150m 2:13.47 | 200m 3:00.65 | 250m 3:47.54 | 300m 4:34.74 | 350m 5:21.12 | 400m 6:07.34 |
| 41.11 | 45.58 | 46.78 | 47.18 | 46.89 | 47.20 | 46.38 | 46.22 |
4. | Madeleine Harris | 15 | Elmbridge | | 6:21.84 | | | | |
| 50m 42.63 | 100m 1:31.34 | 150m 2:19.89 | 200m 3:08.86 | 250m 3:57.17 | 300m 4:46.85 | 350m 5:34.85 | 400m 6:21.84 |
| 42.63 | 48.71 | 48.55 | 48.97 | 48.31 | 49.68 | 48.00 | 46.99 |
5. | Hollie Pinder | 16 | Adwick | | 6:46.70 | | | | |
| 50m 46.95 | 100m 1:37.07 | 150m 2:29.27 | 200m 3:20.51 | 250m 4:12.90 | 300m 5:04.05 | 350m 5:57.03 | 400m 6:46.70 |
| 46.95 | 50.12 | 52.20 | 51.24 | 52.39 | 51.15 | 52.98 | 49.67 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Zara Mullooly | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 4:49.42 | | | | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:10.52 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:24.39 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:38.01 | 350m 4:14.28 | 400m 4:49.42 |
| 34.09 | 36.43 | 36.96 | 36.91 | 36.66 | 36.96 | 36.27 | 35.14 |
2. | Coral Farrell | 17 | Warrington W | | 5:19.46 | | | | |
| 50m 34.66 | 100m 1:13.59 | 150m 1:53.33 | 200m 2:34.43 | 250m 3:15.34 | 300m 3:57.35 | 350m 4:38.59 | 400m 5:19.46 |
| 34.66 | 38.93 | 39.74 | 41.10 | 40.91 | 42.01 | 41.24 | 40.87 |
3. | Rebecca Lewis | 15 | RCT Squad | | 5:31.72 | | | | |
| 50m 35.59 | 100m 1:16.00 | 150m 1:58.13 | 200m 2:40.47 | 250m 3:23.20 | 300m 4:06.04 | 350m 4:49.56 | 400m 5:31.72 |
| 35.59 | 40.41 | 42.13 | 42.34 | 42.73 | 42.84 | 43.52 | 42.16 |
4. | Beth Johnston | 17 | B.E.S.T. | | 5:33.35 | | | | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:17.95 | 150m 2:00.77 | 200m 2:45.18 | 250m 3:27.78 | 300m 4:10.76 | 350m 4:53.29 | 400m 5:33.35 |
| 36.07 | 41.88 | 42.82 | 44.41 | 42.60 | 42.98 | 42.53 | 40.06 |
5. | Porsha Jones | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 5:57.20 | | | | |
| 50m 38.52 | 100m 1:22.14 | 150m 2:07.92 | 200m 2:54.20 | 250m 3:39.80 | 300m 4:26.80 | 350m 5:13.59 | 400m 5:57.20 |
| 38.52 | 43.62 | 45.78 | 46.28 | 45.60 | 47.00 | 46.79 | 43.61 |
6. | Erin Swann | 17 | Motherwell W | | 6:04.14 | | | | |
| 50m 41.07 | 100m 1:25.69 | 150m 2:13.11 | 200m 2:58.88 | 250m 3:45.98 | 300m 4:32.26 | 350m 5:19.45 | 400m 6:04.14 |
| 41.07 | 44.62 | 47.42 | 45.77 | 47.10 | 46.28 | 47.19 | 44.69 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kate Bolan | 14 | Livingston | | 6:32.33 | | | | |
| 50m 42.20 | 100m 1:31.02 | 150m 2:22.11 | 200m 3:13.35 | 250m 4:04.18 | 300m 4:55.71 | 350m 5:46.28 | 400m 6:32.33 |
| 42.20 | 48.82 | 51.09 | 51.24 | 50.83 | 51.53 | 50.57 | 46.05 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Abby Kane | 15 | N Ayrshire | | 5:03.32 | | | | |
| 50m 34.49 | 100m 1:11.99 | 150m 1:50.00 | 200m 2:29.03 | 250m 3:07.63 | 300m 3:47.02 | 350m 4:26.50 | 400m 5:03.32 |
| 34.49 | 37.50 | 38.01 | 39.03 | 38.60 | 39.39 | 39.48 | 36.82 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 5:21.77 | | | | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:16.17 | 150m 1:57.86 | 200m 2:39.13 | 250m 3:20.82 | 300m 4:02.32 | 350m 4:43.69 | 400m 5:21.77 |
| 36.07 | 40.10 | 41.69 | 41.27 | 41.69 | 41.50 | 41.37 | 38.08 |
3. | Catherine Marr | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 5:59.20 | | | | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:21.24 | 150m 2:06.90 | 200m 2:53.21 | 250m 3:41.17 | 300m 4:28.03 | 350m 5:14.65 | 400m 5:59.20 |
| 37.89 | 43.35 | 45.66 | 46.31 | 47.96 | 46.86 | 46.62 | 44.55 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | 24 | Camden Swiss | | 5:28.60 | | | | |
| 50m 38.83 | 100m 1:20.05 | 150m 2:01.29 | 200m - | 250m 3:24.19 | 300m - | 350m 4:47.67 | 400m 5:28.60 |
| 38.83 | 41.22 | 41.24 | - | 1:22.90 | - | 1:23.48 | 40.93 |
| Grace Harvey | 20 | Hoddesdon | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ella Cooper-Holmes | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 6:25.64 | | | | |
| 50m 42.73 | 100m 1:28.83 | 150m 2:17.26 | 200m 3:06.45 | 250m 3:55.64 | 300m 4:45.95 | 350m 5:36.47 | 400m 6:25.64 |
| 42.73 | 46.10 | 48.43 | 49.19 | 49.19 | 50.31 | 50.52 | 49.17 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ailbhe Kelly | 20 | Ireland | | 5:37.38 | | | | |
| 50m 39.46 | 100m 1:20.58 | 150m 2:02.86 | 200m 2:45.57 | 250m 3:28.55 | 300m 4:11.70 | 350m 4:55.26 | 400m 5:37.38 |
| 39.46 | 41.12 | 42.28 | 42.71 | 42.98 | 43.15 | 43.56 | 42.12 |
2. | Samantha Lewis | 26 | Satellite | | 6:39.45 | | | | |
| 50m 44.21 | 100m 1:33.64 | 150m 2:24.71 | 200m 3:15.71 | 250m 4:06.33 | 300m 4:58.53 | 350m 5:49.68 | 400m 6:39.45 |
| 44.21 | 49.43 | 51.07 | 51.00 | 50.62 | 52.20 | 51.15 | 49.77 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Maya Brisco | 18 | Staines | | 6:02.31 | | | | |
| 50m 39.93 | 100m 1:23.37 | 150m 2:08.84 | 200m 2:55.30 | 250m 3:42.22 | 300m 4:29.11 | 350m 5:16.27 | 400m 6:02.31 |
| 39.93 | 43.44 | 45.47 | 46.46 | 46.92 | 46.89 | 47.16 | 46.04 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Brock Whiston | 22 | Bark & Dagen | | 5:07.72 | | | | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:50.46 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:08.99 | 300m 3:48.83 | 350m 4:28.53 | 400m 5:07.72 |
| 33.88 | 37.26 | 39.32 | 39.47 | 39.06 | 39.84 | 39.70 | 39.19 |
2. | Eleanor Bamber | 22 | Man & NW Dis | | 6:12.93 | | | | |
| 50m 39.23 | 100m 1:25.42 | 150m 2:11.56 | 200m 3:00.74 | 250m 3:48.03 | 300m 4:37.07 | 350m 5:24.77 | 400m 6:12.93 |
| 39.23 | 46.19 | 46.14 | 49.18 | 47.29 | 49.04 | 47.70 | 48.16 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Anna Evans | 30 | Orion | | 7:14.39 | | | | |
| 50m 42.87 | 100m 1:39.50 | 150m 2:37.28 | 200m 3:34.21 | 250m 4:30.40 | 300m 5:25.51 | 350m 6:21.85 | 400m 7:14.39 |
| 42.87 | 56.63 | 57.78 | 56.93 | 56.19 | 55.11 | 56.34 | 52.54 |
Womens MC 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | 11 | 6:47.97 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 44.98 | 100m 1:38.87 | 150m 2:32.04 | 200m 3:24.73 | 250m 4:17.59 | 300m 5:10.20 | 350m 6:00.85 | 400m 6:47.97 |
| 44.98 | 53.89 | 53.17 | 52.69 | 52.86 | 52.61 | 50.65 | 47.12 |
2. | Fern Sneddon | 12 | RTW Monson | 6 | 7:00.79 | | | 418 | |
| 50m 44.48 | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:29.01 | 200m 3:25.07 | 250m 4:20.50 | 300m 5:15.51 | 350m 6:11.98 | 400m 7:00.79 |
| 44.48 | 51.33 | 53.20 | 56.06 | 55.43 | 55.01 | 56.47 | 48.81 |
3. | Rachael Partington | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 10 | 6:19.12 | | | 361 | |
| 50m 41.94 | 100m 1:30.12 | 150m 2:18.29 | 200m 3:06.86 | 250m 3:56.57 | 300m 4:46.69 | 350m 5:34.65 | 400m 6:19.12 |
| 41.94 | 48.18 | 48.17 | 48.57 | 49.71 | 50.12 | 47.96 | 44.47 |
4. | Scarlett Humphrey | 13 | Northampton | 11 | 7:24.20 | | | 342 | |
| 50m 46.94 | 100m 1:44.10 | 150m 2:39.84 | 200m - | 250m 4:34.36 | 300m 5:34.15 | 350m 6:30.15 | 400m 7:24.20 |
| 46.94 | 57.16 | 55.74 | - | 1:54.52 | 59.79 | 56.00 | 54.05 |
5. | Eva French | 11 | Nuneaton | 10 | 6:39.37 | | | 308 | |
| 50m 46.00 | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:27.08 | 200m 3:18.27 | 250m 4:10.65 | 300m 5:01.54 | 350m 5:52.45 | 400m 6:39.37 |
| 46.00 | 49.81 | 51.27 | 51.19 | 52.38 | 50.89 | 50.91 | 46.92 |
6. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 11 | Orion | 9 | 6:37.45 | | | 292 | |
| 50m 44.03 | 100m 1:33.97 | 150m 2:25.25 | 200m 3:15.94 | 250m 4:07.99 | 300m 4:58.10 | 350m 5:49.28 | 400m 6:37.45 |
| 44.03 | 49.94 | 51.28 | 50.69 | 52.05 | 50.11 | 51.18 | 48.17 |
7. | Rachel Agar | 12 | Bark & Dagen | 9 | 7:16.00 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 47.73 | 100m 1:41.51 | 150m 2:39.66 | 200m 3:35.65 | 250m 4:32.76 | 300m 5:28.19 | 350m 6:24.65 | 400m 7:16.00 |
| 47.73 | 53.78 | 58.15 | 55.99 | 57.11 | 55.43 | 56.46 | 51.35 |
8. | Isla Gordon | 12 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 9:45.28 | | | 109 | |
| 50m 1:04.23 | 100m 2:17.24 | 150m 3:32.95 | 200m 4:49.34 | 250m 6:07.13 | 300m 7:21.78 | 350m 8:38.28 | 400m 9:45.28 |
| 1:04.23 | 1:13.01 | 1:15.71 | 1:16.39 | 1:17.79 | 1:14.65 | 1:16.50 | 1:07.00 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 16 | Northampton | 6 | 5:30.39 | | | 864 | |
| 50m 37.31 | 100m 1:18.09 | 150m 2:00.48 | 200m 2:42.80 | 250m 3:25.11 | 300m 4:07.57 | 350m 4:49.29 | 400m 5:30.39 |
| 37.31 | 40.78 | 42.39 | 42.32 | 42.31 | 42.46 | 41.72 | 41.10 |
2. | Zara Mullooly | 16 | Guildford Ct | 10 | 4:49.42 | | | 811 | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:10.52 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:24.39 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:38.01 | 350m 4:14.28 | 400m 4:49.42 |
| 34.09 | 36.43 | 36.96 | 36.91 | 36.66 | 36.96 | 36.27 | 35.14 |
3. | Toni Shaw | 15 | Aberdeen Per | 9 | 4:50.69 | | | 747 | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:10.45 | 150m 1:47.04 | 200m 2:24.02 | 250m 3:00.66 | 300m 3:38.04 | 350m 4:14.94 | 400m 4:50.69 |
| 34.08 | 36.37 | 36.59 | 36.98 | 36.64 | 37.38 | 36.90 | 35.75 |
4. | Abby Kane | 15 | N Ayrshire | 13 | 5:03.32 | | | 626 | |
| 50m 34.49 | 100m 1:11.99 | 150m 1:50.00 | 200m 2:29.03 | 250m 3:07.63 | 300m 3:47.02 | 350m 4:26.50 | 400m 5:03.32 |
| 34.49 | 37.50 | 38.01 | 39.03 | 38.60 | 39.39 | 39.48 | 36.82 |
5. | Charlotte Hyde | 16 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 5:51.17 | | | 617 | |
| 50m 40.06 | 100m 1:23.92 | 150m 2:08.51 | 200m 2:53.25 | 250m 3:37.86 | 300m 4:22.76 | 350m 5:07.11 | 400m 5:51.17 |
| 40.06 | 43.86 | 44.59 | 44.74 | 44.61 | 44.90 | 44.35 | 44.06 |
6. | Coral Farrell | 17 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:19.46 | | | 603 | |
| 50m 34.66 | 100m 1:13.59 | 150m 1:53.33 | 200m 2:34.43 | 250m 3:15.34 | 300m 3:57.35 | 350m 4:38.59 | 400m 5:19.46 |
| 34.66 | 38.93 | 39.74 | 41.10 | 40.91 | 42.01 | 41.24 | 40.87 |
7. | Rebecca Lewis | 15 | RCT Squad | 10 | 5:31.72 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 35.59 | 100m 1:16.00 | 150m 1:58.13 | 200m 2:40.47 | 250m 3:23.20 | 300m 4:06.04 | 350m 4:49.56 | 400m 5:31.72 |
| 35.59 | 40.41 | 42.13 | 42.34 | 42.73 | 42.84 | 43.52 | 42.16 |
8. | Beth Johnston | 17 | B.E.S.T. | 10 | 5:33.35 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:17.95 | 150m 2:00.77 | 200m 2:45.18 | 250m 3:27.78 | 300m 4:10.76 | 350m 4:53.29 | 400m 5:33.35 |
| 36.07 | 41.88 | 42.82 | 44.41 | 42.60 | 42.98 | 42.53 | 40.06 |
9. | Katie Crowhurst | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 5:21.77 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:16.17 | 150m 1:57.86 | 200m 2:39.13 | 250m 3:20.82 | 300m 4:02.32 | 350m 4:43.69 | 400m 5:21.77 |
| 36.07 | 40.10 | 41.69 | 41.27 | 41.69 | 41.50 | 41.37 | 38.08 |
10. | Seren Leconte | 14 | RCT Squad | 9 | 5:46.30 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 37.31 | 100m 1:19.71 | 150m 2:03.22 | 200m 2:48.38 | 250m 3:33.11 | 300m 4:19.34 | 350m 5:03.24 | 400m 5:46.30 |
| 37.31 | 42.40 | 43.51 | 45.16 | 44.73 | 46.23 | 43.90 | 43.06 |
11. | Porsha Jones | 16 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 5:57.20 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 38.52 | 100m 1:22.14 | 150m 2:07.92 | 200m 2:54.20 | 250m 3:39.80 | 300m 4:26.80 | 350m 5:13.59 | 400m 5:57.20 |
| 38.52 | 43.62 | 45.78 | 46.28 | 45.60 | 47.00 | 46.79 | 43.61 |
12. | Erin Swann | 17 | Motherwell W | 10 | 6:04.14 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 41.07 | 100m 1:25.69 | 150m 2:13.11 | 200m 2:58.88 | 250m 3:45.98 | 300m 4:32.26 | 350m 5:19.45 | 400m 6:04.14 |
| 41.07 | 44.62 | 47.42 | 45.77 | 47.10 | 46.28 | 47.19 | 44.69 |
13. | Catherine Marr | 16 | Norwich Swan | 13 | 5:59.20 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:21.24 | 150m 2:06.90 | 200m 2:53.21 | 250m 3:41.17 | 300m 4:28.03 | 350m 5:14.65 | 400m 5:59.20 |
| 37.89 | 43.35 | 45.66 | 46.31 | 47.96 | 46.86 | 46.62 | 44.55 |
14. | Georgia Howell | 16 | Littleh'pton | 7 | 6:55.44 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 45.84 | 100m 1:37.98 | 150m 2:31.10 | 200m 3:25.48 | 250m 4:18.50 | 300m 5:12.11 | 350m 6:04.58 | 400m 6:55.44 |
| 45.84 | 52.14 | 53.12 | 54.38 | 53.02 | 53.61 | 52.47 | 50.86 |
15. | Jordan Quinn | 17 | Putteridge | 9 | 6:07.34 | | | 370 | |
| 50m 41.11 | 100m 1:26.69 | 150m 2:13.47 | 200m 3:00.65 | 250m 3:47.54 | 300m 4:34.74 | 350m 5:21.12 | 400m 6:07.34 |
| 41.11 | 45.58 | 46.78 | 47.18 | 46.89 | 47.20 | 46.38 | 46.22 |
16. | Kate Bolan | 14 | Livingston | 12 | 6:32.33 | | | 352 | |
| 50m 42.20 | 100m 1:31.02 | 150m 2:22.11 | 200m 3:13.35 | 250m 4:04.18 | 300m 4:55.71 | 350m 5:46.28 | 400m 6:32.33 |
| 42.20 | 48.82 | 51.09 | 51.24 | 50.83 | 51.53 | 50.57 | 46.05 |
17. | Madeleine Harris | 15 | Elmbridge | 9 | 6:21.84 | | | 329 | |
| 50m 42.63 | 100m 1:31.34 | 150m 2:19.89 | 200m 3:08.86 | 250m 3:57.17 | 300m 4:46.85 | 350m 5:34.85 | 400m 6:21.84 |
| 42.63 | 48.71 | 48.55 | 48.97 | 48.31 | 49.68 | 48.00 | 46.99 |
18. | Genevieve Hunter | 16 | Kent Weald | 8 | 6:53.16 | | | 312 | |
| 50m 45.94 | 100m - | 150m 2:29.32 | 200m - | 250m 4:15.67 | 300m 5:08.72 | 350m 6:03.69 | 400m 6:53.16 |
| 45.94 | - | 1:43.38 | - | 1:46.35 | 53.05 | 54.97 | 49.47 |
19. | Hollie Pinder | 16 | Adwick | 9 | 6:46.70 | | | 272 | |
| 50m 46.95 | 100m 1:37.07 | 150m 2:29.27 | 200m 3:20.51 | 250m 4:12.90 | 300m 5:04.05 | 350m 5:57.03 | 400m 6:46.70 |
| 46.95 | 50.12 | 52.20 | 51.24 | 52.39 | 51.15 | 52.98 | 49.67 |
20. | Elizabeth Foster | 14 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 7:19.37 | | | 259 | |
| 50m 50.39 | 100m - | 150m 2:41.50 | 200m - | 250m 4:33.90 | 300m - | 350m 6:25.59 | 400m 7:19.37 |
| 50.39 | - | 1:51.11 | - | 1:52.40 | - | 1:51.69 | 53.78 |
21. | Charlotte McGuinness | 17 | Harrogate | 6 | 8:38.42 | | | 223 | |
| 50m 57.53 | 100m 2:02.17 | 150m 3:08.52 | 200m 4:15.08 | 250m 5:22.73 | 300m 6:31.49 | 350m 7:38.28 | 400m 8:38.42 |
| 57.53 | 1:04.64 | 1:06.35 | 1:06.56 | 1:07.65 | 1:08.76 | 1:06.79 | 1:00.14 |
22. | Ellie Spokes | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 8:39.76 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 58.43 | 100m 2:04.30 | 150m 3:12.62 | 200m 4:18.53 | 250m 5:26.78 | 300m 6:32.74 | 350m 7:40.06 | 400m 8:39.76 |
| 58.43 | 1:05.87 | 1:08.32 | 1:05.91 | 1:08.25 | 1:05.96 | 1:07.32 | 59.70 |
23. | Rosie Sheridan | 15 | StirlingSwim | 6 | 9:23.19 | | | 174 | |
| 50m 59.67 | 100m 2:07.97 | 150m 3:20.81 | 200m 4:35.74 | 250m 5:50.32 | 300m 7:04.02 | 350m 8:17.03 | 400m 9:23.19 |
| 59.67 | 1:08.30 | 1:12.84 | 1:14.93 | 1:14.58 | 1:13.70 | 1:13.01 | 1:06.16 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor Simmonds | 24 | Camden Swiss | 6 | 5:28.60 | | | 878 | |
| 50m 38.83 | 100m 1:20.05 | 150m 2:01.29 | 200m - | 250m 3:24.19 | 300m - | 350m 4:47.67 | 400m 5:28.60 |
| 38.83 | 41.22 | 41.24 | - | 1:22.90 | - | 1:23.48 | 40.93 |
2. | Brock Whiston | 22 | Bark & Dagen | 10 | 5:07.72 | | | 675 | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:50.46 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:08.99 | 300m 3:48.83 | 350m 4:28.53 | 400m 5:07.72 |
| 33.88 | 37.26 | 39.32 | 39.47 | 39.06 | 39.84 | 39.70 | 39.19 |
3. | Ailbhe Kelly | 20 | Ireland | 8 | 5:37.38 | | | 573 | |
| 50m 39.46 | 100m 1:20.58 | 150m 2:02.86 | 200m 2:45.57 | 250m 3:28.55 | 300m 4:11.70 | 350m 4:55.26 | 400m 5:37.38 |
| 39.46 | 41.12 | 42.28 | 42.71 | 42.98 | 43.15 | 43.56 | 42.12 |
4. | Ella Cooper-Holmes | 18 | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 6:25.64 | | | 466 | |
| 50m 42.73 | 100m 1:28.83 | 150m 2:17.26 | 200m 3:06.45 | 250m 3:55.64 | 300m 4:45.95 | 350m 5:36.47 | 400m 6:25.64 |
| 42.73 | 46.10 | 48.43 | 49.19 | 49.19 | 50.31 | 50.52 | 49.17 |
5. | Maya Brisco | 18 | Staines | 9 | 6:02.31 | | | 386 | |
| 50m 39.93 | 100m 1:23.37 | 150m 2:08.84 | 200m 2:55.30 | 250m 3:42.22 | 300m 4:29.11 | 350m 5:16.27 | 400m 6:02.31 |
| 39.93 | 43.44 | 45.47 | 46.46 | 46.92 | 46.89 | 47.16 | 46.04 |
6. | Eleanor Bamber | 22 | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 6:12.93 | | | 379 | |
| 50m 39.23 | 100m 1:25.42 | 150m 2:11.56 | 200m 3:00.74 | 250m 3:48.03 | 300m 4:37.07 | 350m 5:24.77 | 400m 6:12.93 |
| 39.23 | 46.19 | 46.14 | 49.18 | 47.29 | 49.04 | 47.70 | 48.16 |
7. | Samantha Lewis | 26 | Satellite | 8 | 6:39.45 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 44.21 | 100m 1:33.64 | 150m 2:24.71 | 200m 3:15.71 | 250m 4:06.33 | 300m 4:58.53 | 350m 5:49.68 | 400m 6:39.45 |
| 44.21 | 49.43 | 51.07 | 51.00 | 50.62 | 52.20 | 51.15 | 49.77 |
8. | Anna Evans | 30 | Orion | 12 | 7:14.39 | | | 259 | |
| 50m 42.87 | 100m 1:39.50 | 150m 2:37.28 | 200m 3:34.21 | 250m 4:30.40 | 300m 5:25.51 | 350m 6:21.85 | 400m 7:14.39 |
| 42.87 | 56.63 | 57.78 | 56.93 | 56.19 | 55.11 | 56.34 | 52.54 |
| Grace Harvey | 20 | Hoddesdon | 6 | DNC | | | | |