Mens/Womens Open 200m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Preston | 072+ | Preston | | 1:43.41 | | | 552 | |
1. | Preston | 072+ | Preston | | 1:43.41 | | | 552 | |
| Luke POOL | | 23.65 | |
| Rachel RITCHIE | | 27.50 | |
| Patrick HILL | | 25.82 | |
| Katie JEPSON | | 26.44 | |
2. | Elmbridge | 072+ | Elmbridge | | 1:43.83 | | | 545 | |
2. | Elmbridge | 072+ | Elmbridge | | 1:43.83 | | | 545 | |
| Morgan PORTAT | | 25.74 | |
| Natasha LANE | | 27.51 | |
| Clara NUTTING | | 27.33 | |
| Glen MELSON | | 23.25 | |
3. | DunmowAtlant | 072+ | DunmowAtlant | | 1:51.93 | | | 435 | |
3. | DunmowAtlant | 072+ | DunmowAtlant | | 1:51.93 | | | 435 | |
| Louis SPONG | | 26.90 | |
| Sarah EDWARDS | | 29.92 | |
| Jamie MCLAUGHLIN | | 25.46 | |
| Tara STROUD | | 29.65 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Fareham N'ds | 120+ | Fareham N'ds | | 1:49.98 | | | 459 | |
1. | Fareham N'ds | 120+ | Fareham N'ds | | 1:49.98 | | | 459 | |
| Andrew GREEN | | 27.10 | |
| Laura MOLYNEAUX | | 28.88 | |
| Noemie PLUMRIDGE | | 28.51 | |
| Johannes BERBERS | | 25.49 | |
2. | Otter | 120+ | Otter | | 1:54.91 | | | 402 | |
2. | Otter | 120+ | Otter | | 1:54.91 | | | 402 | |
| Enrique RUIZ | | 27.00 | |
| Matt Wai Kwong WAN | | 25.95 | |
| Abigail HUCKER | | 32.52 | |
| Hayley DAVIS | | 29.44 | |
3. | Tavistock | 120+ | Tavistock | | 1:55.24 | | | 399 | |
3. | Tavistock | 120+ | Tavistock | | 1:55.24 | | | 399 | |
| James LAKE | | 26.86 | |
| Alison WHITFORD | | 31.50 | |
| Nathaniel ROOKES | | 25.94 | |
| Samantha LAKE | | 30.94 | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Exeter City | 160+ | Exeter City | | 2:11.23 | | | 270 | |
1. | Exeter City | 160+ | Exeter City | | 2:11.23 | | | 270 | |
| Neville KING | | 30.41 | |
| Shelagh RATCLIFFE | | 38.74 | |
| Alison BROWNING | | 32.05 | |
| Ian LANG | | 30.03 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Team Anglia | 200+ | Team Anglia | | 1:54.35 | | | 408 | |
1. | Team Anglia | 200+ | Team Anglia | | 1:54.35 | | | 408 | |
| Garry MAVIN | | 27.07 | |
| Sarah ALDRIDGE | | 28.77 | |
| Elizabeth WOOLNER | | 29.65 | |
| Martyn FRESHER | | 28.86 | |
2. | Aer Lingus | 200+ | Aer Lingus | | 1:57.71 | | | 374 | |
2. | Aer Lingus | 200+ | Aer Lingus | | 1:57.71 | | | 374 | |
| Peter CONWAY | | 27.57 | |
| Dymphna MORRIS | | 32.25 | |
| Charlotte REID | | 29.84 | |
| Robert FRIZE | | 28.05 | |
3. | Rochford | 200+ | Rochford | | 2:04.11 | | | 319 | |
3. | Rochford | 200+ | Rochford | | 2:04.11 | | | 319 | |
| Stephen HAM | | 30.25 | |
| Eileen LUTHER | | 33.41 | |
| Heidi NEVIN | | 33.00 | |
| James GRIGG | | 27.45 | |
4. | Kent Weald | 200+ | Kent Weald | | 2:12.70 | | | 261 | |
4. | Kent Weald | 200+ | Kent Weald | | 2:12.70 | | | 261 | |
| Kirsty ALFREDSON | | 35.07 | |
| Keith ROSHIER | | 31.58 | |
| James PEARSON | | 32.92 | |
| Danielle RYAN | | 33.13 | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | B C & P Mast | 240+ | B C & P Mast | | 2:03.66 | | | 323 | |
1. | B C & P Mast | 240+ | B C & P Mast | | 2:03.66 | | | 323 | |
| David BRADFORD | | 30.34 | |
| Kathleen TUNNICLIFFE | | 33.32 | |
| Lindsey GOWLAND | | 30.84 | |
| Philip CARPENTER | | 29.16 | |