Mens/Womens Open 200m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Preston A | 072+ | Preston | | 1:53.37 | | | | |
| Katie JEPSON | | 30.40 | |
| William RITCHIE | | 30.01 | |
| Rachel RITCHIE | | 29.84 | |
| Luke POOL | | 23.12 | |
2. | Basingstoke | 072+ | Basingstoke | | 1:55.41 | | | | |
| Samuel IRVINE | | 25.77 | |
| Fleur PARKER | | 36.04 | |
| John SLATER | | 24.88 | |
| Keone CROCKWELL | | 28.72 | |
3. | Trafford Metro Bor SC | 072+ | Trafford Met | | 1:57.13 | | | | |
| Lucy LLOYD-ROACH | | 31.47 | |
| Emma MORETON | | 37.15 | |
| Adam FROST | | 24.64 | |
| Craig WARD | | 23.87 | |
4. | Watford SC | 072+ | Watford SC | | 1:57.95 | | | | |
| Jack JACKSON | | 29.10 | |
| Lucy PARK | | 34.59 | |
| Liam HALL | | 26.92 | |
| Alison BINNS | | 27.34 | |
5. | City of Coventry SC | 072+ | Co Coventry | | 1:59.14 | | | | |
| Faith GOODLIFFE | | 32.21 | |
| Adam BREAR | | 31.11 | |
| Luke WILKINS | | 27.68 | |
| Kim PAGINTON | | 28.14 | |
6. | G B Police | 072+ | G B Police | | 2:00.30 | | | | |
| John MOLYNEAUX | | 26.70 | |
| Alex MASON | | 31.60 | |
| Jemma BINGHAM | | 31.45 | |
| Charlotte FISHER | | 30.55 | |
7. | Preston B | 072+ | Preston | | 2:04.41 | | | | |
| Michael PEACOCK | | 30.81 | |
| Dean HEAPS | | 30.82 | |
| Samantha-Jo HOLLINGS | | 32.20 | |
| Laura JOYCE | | 30.58 | |
8. | East Anglian | 072+ | East Anglian | | 2:22.33 | | | | |
| Sophie LIDDAMENT | | 36.37 | |
| Jonathan GREENE | | 47.16 | |
| Sam WATTS | | 28.16 | |
| Katie MALONEY | | 30.64 | |
9. | Enfield Sq | 072+ | Enfield Sq | | 2:32.64 | | | | |
| Christina SYMEONIDES | | 47.56 | |
| Matt CORNISH | | 41.50 | |
| Craig BRANSBY | | 27.94 | |
| Judy PRIOR | | 35.64 | |
| South Beds | 072+ | South Beds | | DNC | | | | |
| Frances MERRIDAN | | | |
| Jack MCGARRY | | | |
| Harry WEARS | | | |
| Emma IRVINE | | | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | NottmLeander | 100+ | NottmLeander | | 2:11.49 | | | | |
| Andrew MCGURK | | 29.87 | |
| Emma FITZPATRICK | | 37.94 | |
| Graham ASPINALL | | 31.11 | |
| Leona HINDS | | 32.57 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Cardiff Mast | 120+ | Cardiff Mast | | 1:56.76 | | | | |
| David BOOTH | | 28.78 | |
| Kiroless SABA | | 29.23 | |
| Allie PRICE | | 31.76 | |
| Jennifer JONES | | 26.99 | |
2. | Kent Weald | 120+ | Kent Weald | | 2:05.75 | | | | |
| Emma OLIVER | | 33.07 | |
| Stewart GRANT | | 31.61 | |
| Kaira REDMAN | | 33.42 | |
| Glen ISAACS | | 27.65 | |
3. | Exeter City | 120+ | Exeter City | | 2:12.89 | | | | |
| Catherine WILSON | | | |
| Ian LANG | | 1.08.93 | |
| Alison BROWNING | | 35.39 | |
| Matthew HOCKIN | | 28.57 | |
4. | Manch Tri | 120+ | Manch Tri | | 2:16.09 | | | | |
| Kate-Jane OFFORD | | 39.56 | |
| Laura BOWDEN | | 37.43 | |
| Stewart MOORE | | 29.54 | |
| Julian MEARS | | 29.56 | |
5. | Co Sund'land | 120+ | Co Sund'land | | 2:40.73 | | | | |
| Mark ROBINSON | | 31.31 | |
| Gareth ORR | | | |
| Lindy WOODROW | | 1.29.77 | |
| Imogen FIFE | | 39.65 | |
| Out To Swim | 120+ | Out To Swim | | DNC | | | | |
| Stephanie RAMSAY | | | |
| Andrew BENSON | | | |
| Elizabeth BELLINGER | | | |
| Neal THOMSON | | | |
| South Beds | 120+ | South Beds | | DNC | | | | |
| Claire EVELYN | | | |
| Leon HARGREAVES | | | |
| Robert ADSLEY | | | |
| Jennifer OWENS | | | |
| Trafford Metro Bor SC | 120+ | Trafford Met | | DQ | | | | |
| Daniel KORCZ | | | |
| Paul BARNARD | | | |
| Louise RICHARDS | | | |
| Louisa ZOLKIEWSKI | | | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kenilworth M | 160+ | Kenilworth M | | 1:56.48 | | | | |
| Jill GROVES | | 33.57 | |
| Clare WILKINSON | | 34.68 | |
| James WARDLE | | 24.95 | |
| Neal SMITH | | 23.28 | |
2. | Teddington A | 160+ | Teddington | | 1:57.35 | | | | |
| Georgina HEYN | | 31.25 | |
| Mark DEAKIN | | 31.37 | |
| Susan OLTNER | | 30.87 | |
| Leon SMITH | | 23.86 | |
3. | Warrington M | 160+ | Warrington M | | 2:02.08 | | | | |
| Ben HARKIN | | 26.72 | |
| Russell MASON | | 32.44 | |
| Alison MACKAY | | 32.74 | |
| Judy BROWN | | 30.18 | |
4. | Fareham N'ds | 160+ | Fareham N'ds | | 2:03.79 | | | | |
| Joanna CORBEN | | 32.45 | |
| Andrew GREEN | | 34.37 | |
| Johannes BERBERS | | 28.00 | |
| Laura MOLYNEAUX | | 28.97 | |
5. | Co Cambridge | 160+ | Co Cambridge | | 2:05.93 | | | | |
| Mark LEAMON | | 28.34 | |
| Jonathon BELL | | 35.81 | |
| Emma WALKER | | 31.98 | |
| Julie SCOTT | | 29.80 | |
6. | Teddington B | 160+ | Teddington | | 2:07.00 | | | | |
| Adam ACLAND | | 32.67 | |
| Ronny OLTNER | | 34.10 | |
| Zoe LIOKALOS | | 30.38 | |
| Elizabeth TARR | | 29.85 | |
7. | Portsmouth N | 160+ | Portsmouth N | | 2:07.04 | | | | |
| Ceri EDWARDS | | 32.93 | |
| Prashant MISTRY | | 36.09 | |
| Gail HENRY | | 33.51 | |
| Ryan CLAY | | 24.51 | |
8. | Trafford Metro Bor SC | 160+ | Trafford Met | | 2:08.08 | | | | |
| Michelle WAREING | | 32.71 | |
| Neville BARTON | | 36.41 | |
| Alec JOHNSON | | 27.95 | |
| Catriona WALKER | | 31.01 | |
9. | Romford Town | 160+ | Romford Town | | 2:08.73 | | | | |
| Michelle CURRY | | 33.52 | |
| Keith ODDY | | 35.57 | |
| Paul SPELLER | | 29.53 | |
| Kira NEAL | | 30.11 | |
10. | RTW Masters | 160+ | RTW Masters | | 2:13.98 | | | | |
| Simon HORLER | | 34.54 | |
| Elizabeth PRICE | | 36.62 | |
| Michael PRIME | | 32.36 | |
| K SHOOMAN - TAYLOR | | 30.46 | |
11. | Loughborough | 160+ | Loughborough | | 2:20.70 | | | | |
| Ian WILKES | | 32.37 | |
| Bryony WILKES | | 41.62 | |
| Elaine SEAGER | | 39.20 | |
| Felix NG | | 27.51 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Guildford Ct | 200+ | Guildford Ct | | 1:59.60 | | | | |
| Michelle WARE | | 30.82 | |
| David BRYANT | | 32.11 | |
| Michael HODGSON | | 26.33 | |
| Lynda COGGINS | | 30.34 | |
2. | Leic Peng | 200+ | Leic Peng | | 2:05.27 | | | | |
| Lydia Anne LOCK | | 33.32 | |
| Hayley BIRD | | 37.44 | |
| Stephen ATHERLEY | | 28.21 | |
| Jonathan POTTS | | 26.30 | |
3. | Co Oxford | 200+ | Co Oxford | | 2:10.54 | | | | |
| David DENNY | | 28.81 | |
| Thomas MORROW | | 36.90 | |
| Margaret SMITH | | 34.54 | |
| Marie ROYAL | | 30.29 | |
4. | Camphill Ed | 200+ | Camphill Ed | | 2:17.09 | | | | |
| Steven NASH | | 37.49 | |
| Michael FAWKNER | | 33.98 | |
| Steven NASH | | 32.13 | |
| Catherine CHASE | | 33.49 | |
5. | Nottingham Leander SC | 200+ | NottmLeander | | 2:18.34 | | | | |
| Susan ARROWSMITH | | 40.33 | |
| Haseley GORDON | | 31.43 | |
| Peter ABELL | | 30.81 | |
| Kiyoko NAISH | | 35.77 | |
6. | Crawley | 200+ | Crawley | | 2:22.38 | | | | |
| Simon DUKE | | 31.41 | |
| Sharon BURCHELL | | 35.74 | |
| Nicholas EMENS | | 35.28 | |
| Valerie MCLAREN | | 39.95 | |
7. | Godalming | 200+ | Godalming | | 2:35.51 | | | | |
| Phil ATTWOOD | | 37.94 | |
| Jayne SPENCER | | 47.87 | |
| Anthony PALMER | | 32.20 | |
| Joanne SPARKS | | 37.50 | |
8. | City of Coventry SC | 200+ | Co Coventry | | 2:38.91 | | | | |
| Colin HALL | | 35.63 | |
| Pavlina JACKSON | | 46.89 | |
| Martyn BRUNT | | 40.17 | |
| Claire COVENTRY | | 36.22 | |
| RTW Masters | 200+ | RTW Masters | | DQ | | | | |
| Anthony PRICE | | | |
| Della JENKINS | | | |
| Rebecca GODFREY | | | |
| Adrian PININGTON | | | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Rochford | 240+ | Rochford | | 2:26.93 | | | | |
| Eileen LUTHER | | 36.88 | |
| Heidi NEVIN | | 39.07 | |
| Geoff BAKER | | 31.26 | |
| Philip HARPER | | 39.72 | |
280+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Birmingham M280 | 280+ | Birmingham M | | 2:52.87 | | | | |
| Robert CRAMB | | 42.54 | |
| Keith INGRAM | | 45.84 | |
| Judy WILSON | | 39.09 | |
| Susan CRAMB | | 45.40 | |