Womens Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lois MOORE | 23 | Hemel Hemp | | 2:11.58 | | | | | 30.80 | 1:04.09 | 1:38.36 |
2. | Elinor BIRD | 19 | Kenilworth M | | 2:12.03 | | | | | 30.63 | 1:04.27 | 1:38.18 |
3. | Lucy PARK | 22 | Watford SC | | 2:15.30 | | | | | 30.89 | 1:04.62 | 1:39.70 |
4. | Courtney POXON | 19 | Walsall | | 2:17.02 | | | | | 30.79 | 1:04.58 | 1:40.20 |
5. | Amy BARTON | 23 | Otter | | 2:17.78 | | | | | 31.20 | 1:05.81 | 1:41.62 |
6. | Bethany PALMER | 20 | Co Norwich | | 2:17.83 | | | | | 31.31 | 1:05.77 | 1:41.44 |
7. | Jasmine LAMBERT | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:18.01 | | | | | 31.34 | 1:05.79 | 1:41.95 |
8. | Emily JONES | 24 | East Leeds | | 2:18.31 | | | | | 31.63 | 1:06.30 | 1:42.14 |
9. | Brooke WILKINSON | 19 | Co South'ton | | 2:19.23 | | | | | 32.32 | 1:07.32 | 1:43.42 |
10. | Keone CROCKWELL | 21 | Basingstoke | | 2:20.83 | | | | | 31.97 | 1:07.97 | 1:44.58 |
11. | Jennifer CHAPLIN | 22 | Guildford Ct | | 2:21.88 | | | | | 33.92 | 1:10.61 | 1:46.62 |
12. | Lucy GALE | 23 | Boldmere | | 2:23.07 | | | | | 32.49 | 1:09.41 | 1:46.57 |
13. | Charlotte ALLEN | 18 | West Suffolk | | 2:23.85 | | | | | 32.44 | 1:09.11 | 1:47.11 |
14. | Katie MALONEY | 21 | East Anglian | | 2:24.96 | | | | | 34.09 | 1:11.43 | 1:48.92 |
15. | Amy PANTRIDGE | 23 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:26.24 | | | | | 34.02 | 1:11.54 | 1:49.95 |
16. | Emma IRVINE | 24 | South Beds | | 2:26.58 | | | | | 32.63 | 1:09.29 | 1:47.79 |
17. | Ellen MCDONALD | 19 | Loughborough | | 2:26.84 | | | | | 33.85 | 1:11.45 | 1:49.19 |
18. | Alexandra DOBELL | 21 | Co Coventry | | 2:26.90 | | | | | 33.09 | 1:10.47 | 1:48.89 |
19. | Taylor GILLYON | 20 | Tynemouth | | 2:31.68 | | | | | 33.90 | 1:11.98 | 1:51.53 |
20. | Nicole BRADFORD | 18 | St Ives | | 2:33.30 | | | | | 34.05 | 1:13.99 | 1:54.45 |
21. | Hannah MANSFIELD | 24 | Bicester | | 2:35.06 | | | | | 35.21 | 1:14.90 | 1:55.35 |
22. | Alice THEOBALD | 23 | Felixstowe | | 2:35.55 | | | | | 36.05 | 1:16.88 | 1:57.07 |
23. | Aprille BRANTON | 22 | Felixstowe | | 2:36.82 | | | | | 35.27 | 1:14.97 | 1:56.25 |
| Jennifer WATSON | 18 | Co Lincoln P | | DNC | | | | | | | |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cathryn THOMSON | 28 | St Ives | | 2:12.12 | | | | | 30.47 | 1:04.24 | 1:38.90 |
2. | Katie WALKER-STABELER | 29 | Birmingham M | | 2:13.54 | | | | | 30.70 | 1:04.59 | 1:39.31 |
3. | Carly FRASER | 26 | Silver City | | 2:13.95 | | | | | 30.82 | 1:04.88 | 1:39.56 |
4. | Fay WESTWOOD | 26 | Co Cambridge | | 2:18.24 | | | | | 30.81 | 1:05.15 | 1:41.10 |
5. | Caroline SAXON | 27 | Birmingham M | | 2:19.48 | | | | | 31.84 | 1:07.30 | 1:43.58 |
6. | Bethan CORLEY | 26 | Hoylake | | 2:20.30 | | | | | 31.86 | 1:07.45 | 1:44.21 |
7. | Stephanie RAMSAY | 25 | Out To Swim | | 2:22.07 | | | | | 32.47 | 1:08.71 | 1:46.75 |
8. | Rebecca EWERS | 27 | Co Coventry | | 2:25.44 | | | | | 34.41 | 1:11.18 | 1:48.59 |
9. | Alison FLEMING | 29 | Birmingham M | | 2:28.23 | | | | | 34.04 | 1:11.68 | 1:50.41 |
10. | Natalie ALLEN | 25 | East Anglian | | 2:28.44 | | | | | 34.57 | 1:12.82 | 1:51.52 |
11. | Sophie LIDDAMENT | 26 | East Anglian | | 2:30.17 | | | | | 34.50 | 1:11.92 | 1:51.13 |
12. | Emily AUST | 28 | Loughborough | | 2:30.44 | | | | | 34.71 | 1:13.10 | 1:52.55 |
13. | Jennifer WILSON | 25 | Co Coventry | | 2:30.99 | | | | | 34.87 | 1:13.45 | 1:52.56 |
14. | Zuzana MANHARTOVA | 26 | Out To Swim | | 2:31.07 | | | | | 34.85 | 1:13.29 | 1:52.96 |
15. | Samantha CROSBY | 28 | Caradon | | 2:36.32 | | | | | 34.84 | 1:14.11 | 1:55.65 |
16. | Leona HINDS | 27 | NottmLeander | | 2:39.94 | | | | | 36.32 | 1:17.21 | 1:59.08 |
17. | Emma HOLLIS | 26 | Harlow Pen | | 2:47.39 | | | | | 37.32 | 1:19.72 | 2:04.03 |
18. | Emma HOOTON | 28 | Co Coventry | | 2:48.15 | | | | | 36.77 | 1:18.12 | 2:03.53 |
19. | Katherine PURCELL | 28 | East Leeds | | 2:51.32 | | | | | 37.73 | 1:21.28 | 2:07.32 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lauren WILLCOX | 32 | Saxon Crown | | 2:07.68 | | | | | 30.36 | 1:02.77 | 1:35.44 |
2. | Kathryn GILL | 31 | Co Cambridge | | 2:11.54 | | | | | 30.54 | 1:03.61 | 1:37.58 |
3. | Michelle CURRY | 31 | Romford Town | | 2:13.92 | | | | | 30.96 | 1:04.82 | 1:39.72 |
4. | Hannah LOUGHLIN | 30 | Teddington | | 2:16.27 | | | | | 30.99 | 1:05.83 | 1:41.59 |
5. | Alice LANE | 31 | Birmingham M | | 2:16.96 | | | | | 30.97 | 1:05.65 | 1:41.40 |
6. | Victoria RICKWOOD | 34 | Reading | | 2:17.39 | | | | | 31.43 | 1:05.99 | 1:41.74 |
7. | Kira NEAL | 34 | Romford Town | | 2:19.70 | | | | | 32.27 | 1:07.51 | 1:43.44 |
8. | Camille VRAIN | 30 | Otter | | 2:22.04 | | | | | 33.48 | 1:09.79 | 1:46.09 |
9. | Carol LOCK | 33 | Heart Of Mid | | 2:22.49 | | | | | 32.79 | 1:08.84 | 1:45.71 |
10. | Sophie CASTLE | 30 | Chelmsford | | 2:24.75 | | | | | 32.76 | 1:09.58 | 1:47.78 |
11. | Jane STALKER | 33 | Camphill Ed | | 2:27.56 | | | | | 34.06 | 1:10.81 | 1:48.86 |
12. | Elizabeth GRIERSON | 30 | Guernsey | | 2:30.31 | | | | | 34.63 | 1:12.51 | 1:51.66 |
13. | Samantha DREDGE | 33 | Newbury | | 2:32.37 | | | | | 33.75 | - | 1:51.76 |
14. | Danielle RYAN | 33 | Kent Weald | | 2:33.53 | | | | | 36.12 | 1:15.65 | 1:55.48 |
15. | Jennifer OWENS | 33 | South Beds | | 2:33.61 | | | | | 34.08 | 1:13.14 | 1:54.26 |
16. | Laura KERRIGAN | 33 | Spencer | | 2:36.75 | | | | | 36.43 | 1:16.46 | 1:57.39 |
17. | Kirsty HOFFMANN | 32 | Kidlington | | 2:49.16 | | | | | 38.82 | 1:21.75 | 2:06.75 |
18. | Sarah POOLE | 34 | East Leeds | | 2:53.88 | | | | | 39.98 | 1:24.26 | 2:10.03 |
| Carrie POWER | 30 | British Army | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Chloe GROVER | 31 | Teddington | | DNC | | | | | | | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emma WILLS | 39 | York City | | 2:08.97 | | | | | 30.43 | 1:02.54 | 1:35.69 |
2. | Laure KEARNS | 35 | Teddington | | 2:15.85 | | | | | 31.44 | 1:05.51 | 1:40.73 |
3. | Catherine MARKWELL | 37 | East Anglian | | 2:20.99 | | | | | 32.03 | 1:07.38 | 1:43.98 |
4. | Suzanne SWAINE | 36 | Spencer | | 2:22.87 | | | | | 33.42 | 1:09.94 | 1:46.77 |
5. | Charlotte FISHER | 36 | G B Police | | 2:25.02 | | | | | 33.40 | 1:09.52 | 1:47.45 |
6. | Lucy HALL | 36 | Metro Pol | | 2:27.24 | | | | | 33.47 | 1:10.35 | 1:48.83 |
7. | Lucy GRUNER | 36 | Fareham N'ds | | 2:27.72 | | | | | 34.53 | 1:11.96 | 1:50.33 |
8. | Clare PEARCE | 38 | Shrewsbury | | 2:32.00 | | | | | 34.77 | 1:13.38 | 1:53.51 |
9. | Anne TURNER | 37 | B C & P Mast | | 2:33.26 | | | | | 34.57 | 1:13.27 | 1:53.03 |
10. | Jodie COX | 37 | Guildford Ct | | 2:36.08 | | | | | 35.28 | 1:13.80 | 1:54.68 |
11. | Emma HARVEY | 37 | Cwmbran | | 2:39.12 | | | | | 34.06 | 1:12.77 | 1:56.20 |
12. | Rachel SHERRINGTON | 39 | Portsmouth N | | 2:39.17 | | | | | 35.78 | 1:15.61 | 1:57.23 |
13. | Karen DELA | 37 | Bicester | | 2:44.42 | | | | | 36.95 | 1:17.69 | 2:01.28 |
14. | Nadine HORN | 35 | Spencer | | 3:11.56 | | | | | 43.20 | 1:31.28 | 2:21.19 |
| Jackie CARRIBINE | 39 | Warrington M | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Henrietta TARASEWICZ | 35 | Rushmoor Ryl | | DNC | | | | | | | |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Fleur PARKER | 42 | Basingstoke | | 2:12.81 | | | | | 30.92 | 1:04.49 | 1:38.92 |
2. | Dawn PALMER | 42 | Romford Town | | 2:13.54 | | | | | 30.60 | 1:04.22 | 1:39.04 |
3. | Ceri EDWARDS | 40 | Portsmouth N | | 2:15.39 | | | | | 30.79 | 1:05.17 | 1:40.74 |
4. | Elizabeth TARR | 42 | Teddington | | 2:20.87 | | | | | 32.27 | 1:08.11 | 1:44.84 |
5. | Lisa DAWSON | 40 | Barnet Copt | | 2:22.40 | | | | | 33.54 | 1:09.78 | 1:46.67 |
6. | Sarah HEMPENSTALL | 40 | G B Police | | 2:24.03 | | | | | 32.13 | 1:07.98 | 1:46.10 |
7. | Vicky MACRAE | 40 | Heart Of Mid | | 2:25.78 | | | | | 33.61 | 1:10.33 | 1:48.40 |
8. | Sophie MATTHEWS | 44 | Co Coventry | | 2:29.01 | | | | | 34.72 | 1:12.72 | 1:51.58 |
9. | Melanie HOLLAND | 44 | Co Norwich | | 2:29.65 | | | | | 34.84 | 1:12.88 | 1:52.09 |
10. | Lisa BURDETT | 42 | Erith & Dist | | 2:32.46 | | | | | 35.92 | 1:15.90 | 1:55.82 |
11. | Joy HOPKINS | 43 | S Bournem'th | | 2:39.50 | | | | | 36.39 | 1:16.56 | 1:58.47 |
12. | Diane ASBURY | 43 | B C & P Mast | | 2:44.65 | | | | | 36.95 | 1:18.20 | 2:02.00 |
13. | Joanne SPARKS | 43 | Godalming | | 2:55.18 | | | | | 39.48 | 1:24.16 | 2:10.60 |
14. | Eleanor NOUHOV | 43 | Camphill Ed | | 3:02.54 | | | | | 42.04 | 1:28.44 | 2:17.93 |
| Emma CARTWRIGHT | 44 | Otter | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Michelle SENECAL | 41 | Otter | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Kelly DUGHMOSH | 41 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joanna CORBEN | 48 | Fareham N'ds | | 2:17.60 | | | | | 31.63 | 1:06.02 | 1:41.57 |
2. | Helen SADLER | 48 | Trafford Met | | 2:17.83 | | | | | 32.38 | 1:07.40 | 1:43.17 |
3. | Claire THORN | 47 | G B Police | | 2:19.87 | | | | | 31.76 | 1:07.12 | 1:43.77 |
4. | Melanie MCWHIRTER | 45 | Co Coventry | | 2:22.34 | | | | | 31.35 | 1:07.24 | 1:44.49 |
5. | Justine DOODY | 46 | B C & P Mast | | 2:26.58 | | | | | 33.50 | 1:10.60 | 1:48.93 |
6. | Claire HYLAND | 45 | Guernsey | | 2:30.10 | | | | | 34.77 | 1:13.00 | 1:51.97 |
7. | Julie SCOTT | 45 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.84 | | | | | 35.17 | 1:14.00 | 1:53.29 |
8. | Bryony WILKES | 48 | Loughborough | | 2:33.69 | | | | | 35.28 | 1:14.91 | 1:55.15 |
9. | Sarah DAVISON | 45 | Mid Sussex | | 2:35.62 | | | | | 35.43 | 1:14.96 | 1:55.60 |
10. | Claire TAGG | 49 | Fareham N'ds | | 2:36.41 | | | | | 35.41 | 1:14.86 | 1:55.66 |
11. | Andrea THOMAS | 49 | Hoylake | | 2:41.48 | | | | | 36.90 | 1:18.10 | 2:00.60 |
12. | Zorika ADAMS | 48 | Camden Swiss | | 2:52.29 | | | | | 38.62 | 1:22.61 | 2:08.06 |
13. | Alison COWIE | 45 | Chelmsford | | 3:05.52 | | | | | 41.31 | 1:27.66 | 2:17.50 |
14. | Alison HEASMAN | 48 | Black Lion | | 3:49.04 | | | | | 48.82 | 1:47.33 | 2:49.07 |
| Abba NEWBERY | 45 | Spencer | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Rachel LANGTON | 49 | Bracknell | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Elizabeth SIMPSON | 46 | Long Eaton | | DNC | | | | | | | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Karen GRAHAM | 53 | East Leeds | | 2:16.74 | | | | | 32.27 | 1:06.68 | 1:41.81 |
2. | Judy BROWN | 54 | Warrington M | | 2:24.14 | | | | | 33.54 | 1:10.07 | 1:47.12 |
3. | Silvia FERDIN | 53 | Co Cambridge | | 2:26.42 | | | | | 33.40 | 1:09.66 | 1:47.81 |
4. | Joanne BEARDSWORTH | 53 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:30.14 | | | | | 34.56 | 1:12.34 | 1:51.05 |
5. | Laura COOKE | 53 | Bracknell | | 2:35.51 | | | | | 35.27 | 1:14.13 | 1:54.64 |
6. | Adele PARHAM | 51 | Wincanton | | 2:39.51 | | | | | 35.76 | 1:15.99 | 1:58.19 |
7. | Rachael KNIGHT | 51 | CarltonForum | | 2:42.20 | | | | | 36.31 | 1:16.99 | 2:00.35 |
8. | Claire COVENTRY | 52 | Co Coventry | | 2:42.51 | | | | | 37.06 | 1:18.34 | 2:01.53 |
9. | Lynne DAWSON | 51 | Chapeltown | | 2:56.66 | | | | | 40.09 | 1:23.93 | 2:10.30 |
10. | Sara LUDER | 52 | Spencer | | 3:03.35 | | | | | 42.90 | 1:29.37 | 2:16.87 |
11. | Sonia BENTLEY | 50 | Team Luton | | 3:04.27 | | | | | 39.88 | 1:27.12 | 2:16.06 |
12. | Helen ANDREWS | 52 | Fareham N'ds | | 3:08.41 | | | | | 41.74 | 1:29.50 | 2:19.67 |
13. | Sharon THOMPSON | 51 | Team Luton | | 3:24.75 | | | | | 46.12 | 1:37.26 | 2:33.59 |
14. | Jennifer BOOTH | 51 | Cosacss | | 4:23.30 | | | | | 1:00.44 | 2:06.71 | 3:15.12 |
| Emma FRANCE | 50 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jill ROCKY | 53 | Mid Sussex | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Suzanne MAIDMENT | 52 | Spencer | | DNC | | | | | | | |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sally WINTER | 58 | Bishop Stort | | 2:24.98 | | | | | 33.33 | 1:10.10 | 1:47.91 |
2. | Frances WEST | 57 | Macclesf'ldM | | 2:36.13 | | | | | 36.34 | 1:15.80 | 1:56.31 |
3. | Verity DOBBIE | 59 | Newcastle | | 2:43.64 | | | | | 37.64 | 1:18.74 | 2:02.14 |
4. | Tracy ELLIS | 56 | B C & P Mast | | 2:49.76 | | | | | 39.92 | 1:22.67 | 2:06.91 |
5. | Judith WILES | 55 | Farnham | | 2:50.98 | | | | | 37.57 | 1:20.76 | 2:06.74 |
6. | Jayne SPENCER | 55 | Godalming | | 3:04.25 | | | | | 41.48 | 1:28.34 | 2:17.35 |
7. | Louise KATHRO | 59 | Co South'ton | | 3:14.74 | | | | | 42.17 | 1:30.47 | 2:22.76 |
8. | Jacqueline PATEL | 58 | Kings Corm | | 3:22.67 | | | | | 45.61 | 1:36.97 | 2:30.34 |
9. | Christina SYMEONIDES | 55 | Enfield Sq | | 3:25.32 | | | | | 46.69 | 1:39.53 | 2:33.39 |
| Susan ARROWSMITH | 56 | NottmLeander | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Jessica RATHKE | 59 | Spencer | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Karen MCBEATH | 56 | Forres | | DNC | | | | | | | |
60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joan EDWARDS | 60 | Gates &Whick | | 2:30.69 | | | | | 35.45 | 1:14.64 | 1:53.56 |
2. | Alyson FORDHAM | 62 | Romford Town | | 2:33.53 | | | | | 34.41 | 1:13.57 | 1:54.41 |
3. | Laura QUYE | 60 | Hastings | | 2:36.86 | | | | | 37.13 | 1:17.47 | 1:57.93 |
4. | Anne BOURNE | 64 | Camphill Ed | | 2:45.20 | | | | | 38.27 | 1:21.01 | 2:03.48 |
5. | Jayne BALL | 64 | Gloucester M | | 2:46.56 | | | | | 39.52 | 1:21.72 | 2:04.78 |
6. | Amanda DOYLE | 62 | Kings Corm | | 2:53.97 | | | | | 39.60 | 1:23.77 | 2:09.25 |
7. | Julia BUCHANAN | 61 | Caldicot | | 2:57.77 | | | | | 41.00 | 1:27.56 | 2:12.57 |
8. | Oonagh GORMLEY | 60 | Out To Swim | | 3:18.77 | | | | | 45.63 | 1:35.85 | 2:28.33 |
9. | Frances WILSON | 60 | Croydon Amph | | 3:34.50 | | | | | 46.10 | 1:40.29 | 2:38.39 |
10. | Lindy WOODROW | 64 | Co Sund'land | | 3:35.22 | | | | | 49.10 | 1:45.65 | 2:41.67 |
| Claire MOORE | 63 | Bracknell | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Catherine BECKETT | 62 | Winchester | | DNF | | | | | | | |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Susan HAIGH | 66 | Tiverton | | 2:46.43 | | | | | 38.49 | 1:21.15 | 2:04.89 |
2. | Mary JOHNSON | 68 | Mid Sussex | | 3:01.59 | | | | | 39.99 | 1:25.69 | 2:13.69 |
3. | Shelley ROBINSON | 66 | Sevenoaks | | 3:26.68 | | | | | 47.38 | 1:40.33 | 2:34.13 |
4. | Vicki BUCK | 68 | Caradon | | 3:31.99 | | | | | 49.22 | 1:43.50 | 2:38.16 |
| Susan HODGE | 65 | Gloucester M | | DNC | | | | | | | |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alison GWYNN | 70 | Mid Sussex | | 2:59.04 | | | | | 40.81 | 1:25.38 | 2:12.26 |
2. | Margaret ROUSE | 70 | Littled Mast | | 3:18.07 | | | | | 46.64 | 1:36.61 | 2:28.07 |
3. | Judy WILSON | 74 | Birmingham M | | 3:18.19 | | | | | 46.05 | 1:38.41 | 2:30.17 |
4. | Valerie MCLAREN | 71 | Crawley | | 3:21.20 | | | | | 45.11 | 1:36.47 | 2:29.02 |
5. | Elizabeth SAVIDGE | 74 | Kings Corm | | 3:38.15 | | | | | 49.06 | 1:45.33 | 2:43.51 |
6. | Susan DAVIES | 71 | Shrewsbury | | 3:58.52 | | | | | 55.14 | 1:54.93 | 2:57.66 |
| Patricia JACKSON | 71 | East Anglian | | DNC | | | | | | | |
75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elaine BROMWICH | 76 | Birmingham M | | 4:10.52 | | | | | 56.65 | 2:01.54 | 3:06.78 |
80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jenny BALL | 80 | Camphill Ed | | 3:57.13 | | | | | 53.95 | 1:54.36 | 2:56.48 |
85 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jane ASHER | 87 | Kings Corm | | 3:35.88 | | | | | 50.72 | 1:46.57 | 2:42.25 |