Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | |||
1. | Fleur Lewis | 14 | Barnet Copt | 9:03.31 | + 0.80 | 710 | |||
50m 31.25 | 100m 1:05.59 | 150m 1:39.63 | 200m 2:13.53 | 250m 2:48.18 | 300m 3:22.75 | 350m 3:57.11 | 400m 4:31.54 | ||
450m 5:05.45 | 500m 5:39.59 | 550m 6:13.70 | 600m 6:47.92 | 650m 7:22.34 | 700m 7:56.57 | 750m 8:30.36 | 800m 9:03.31 | ||
2. | Emilia Sansome | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 9:04.13 | + 0.72 | 707 | |||
50m 31.32 | 100m 1:05.16 | 150m 1:39.94 | 200m 2:14.66 | 250m 2:49.07 | 300m 3:23.56 | 350m 3:57.94 | 400m 4:32.66 | ||
450m 5:06.71 | 500m 5:41.05 | 550m 6:15.43 | 600m 6:49.94 | 650m 7:24.23 | 700m 7:58.77 | 750m 8:32.23 | 800m 9:04.13 | ||
3. | Phyllida Britton | 20 | Wandsworth | 9:04.38 | + 0.71 | 706 | |||
50m 31.52 | 100m 1:05.37 | 150m 1:39.62 | 200m 2:13.83 | 250m 2:48.32 | 300m 3:22.89 | 350m 3:57.25 | 400m 4:31.58 | ||
450m 5:05.95 | 500m 5:40.06 | 550m 6:14.47 | 600m 6:48.91 | 650m 7:23.15 | 700m 7:57.63 | 750m 8:31.59 | 800m 9:04.38 | ||
4. | Rachel Anderson | 15 | Millfield | 9:04.59 | + 0.67 | 705 | |||
50m 31.34 | 100m 1:05.43 | 150m 1:40.11 | 200m 2:15.14 | 250m 2:49.63 | 300m 3:24.51 | 350m 3:58.76 | 400m 4:33.24 | ||
450m 5:07.28 | 500m 5:41.30 | 550m 6:14.91 | 600m 6:49.32 | 650m 7:22.93 | 700m 7:57.22 | 750m 8:31.30 | 800m 9:04.59 | ||
5. | Alisha Hawkins | 16 | Stockport Mo | 9:07.20 | + 0.78 | 695 | |||
50m 30.86 | 100m 1:05.13 | 150m 1:39.43 | 200m 2:13.60 | 250m 2:47.80 | 300m 3:22.17 | 350m 3:56.56 | 400m 4:30.89 | ||
450m 5:05.10 | 500m 5:39.50 | 550m 6:14.13 | 600m 6:48.97 | 650m 7:23.88 | 700m 7:58.98 | 750m 8:33.48 | 800m 9:07.20 | ||
6. | Caitlin Mackay | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 9:07.90 | + 0.95 | 692 | |||
50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.93 | 150m 1:38.96 | 200m 2:13.45 | 250m 2:47.93 | 300m 3:22.38 | 350m 3:56.67 | 400m 4:31.13 | ||
450m 5:05.39 | 500m 5:39.84 | 550m 6:14.32 | 600m 6:48.93 | 650m 7:23.65 | 700m 7:59.00 | 750m 8:33.87 | 800m 9:07.90 | ||
7. | Melanie Hall | 18 | Hillingdon | 9:09.33 | + 0.68 | 687 | |||
50m 31.86 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:40.39 | 200m 2:15.01 | 250m 2:49.45 | 300m 3:24.46 | 350m 3:59.23 | 400m 4:33.86 | ||
450m 5:07.97 | 500m 5:42.30 | 550m 6:16.54 | 600m 6:51.26 | 650m 7:26.10 | 700m 8:00.97 | 750m 8:35.08 | 800m 9:09.33 | ||
8. | Michaella Glenister | 15 | Co Leicester | 9:11.68 | + 0.74 | 678 | |||
50m 31.07 | 100m 1:04.93 | 150m 1:39.42 | 200m 2:13.96 | 250m 2:48.55 | 300m 3:23.35 | 350m 3:58.01 | 400m 4:33.02 | ||
450m 5:07.44 | 500m 5:42.28 | 550m 6:17.32 | 600m 6:52.09 | 650m 7:27.08 | 700m 8:02.43 | 750m 8:37.47 | 800m 9:11.68 | ||
9. | Mia Leech | 15 | Co Peterboro | 9:11.99 | + 0.77 | 677 | |||
50m 30.86 | 100m 1:04.61 | 150m 1:39.29 | 200m 2:14.34 | 250m 2:48.78 | 300m 3:23.69 | 350m 3:58.40 | 400m 4:33.24 | ||
450m 5:07.73 | 500m 5:42.78 | 550m 6:17.64 | 600m 6:52.87 | 650m 7:27.83 | 700m 8:03.04 | 750m 8:37.64 | 800m 9:11.99 | ||
10. | Freya Colbert | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 9:12.82 | + 0.78 | 674 | |||
50m 31.62 | 100m 1:06.30 | 150m 1:41.43 | 200m 2:16.34 | 250m 2:51.02 | 300m 3:26.02 | 350m 4:01.07 | 400m 4:35.98 | ||
450m 5:10.58 | 500m 5:44.93 | 550m 6:19.45 | 600m 6:54.71 | 650m 7:29.41 | 700m 8:04.67 | 750m 8:39.11 | 800m 9:12.82 | ||
11. | Milly Boulding | 13 | Bo Kirklees | 9:13.56 | + 0.74 | 671 | |||
50m 30.40 | 100m 1:04.08 | 150m 1:38.73 | 200m 2:13.25 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:23.14 | 350m 3:58.29 | 400m 4:33.08 | ||
450m 5:08.49 | 500m 5:44.15 | 550m 6:19.73 | 600m 6:55.36 | 650m 7:30.70 | 700m 8:05.84 | 750m 8:40.23 | 800m 9:13.56 | ||
12. | Amelia Rodd | 15 | Redditch | 9:13.71 | + 0.72 | 671 | |||
50m 30.47 | 100m 1:04.31 | 150m 1:39.35 | 200m 2:14.36 | 250m 2:49.24 | 300m 3:24.10 | 350m 3:59.11 | 400m 4:34.27 | ||
450m 5:09.51 | 500m 5:45.23 | 550m 6:20.83 | 600m 6:56.55 | 650m 7:31.81 | 700m 8:07.38 | 750m 8:41.23 | 800m 9:13.71 | ||
13. | Abbie Bowden | 15 | KingstonHull | 9:13.86 | + 0.74 | 670 | |||
50m 30.54 | 100m 1:04.43 | 150m 1:39.50 | 200m 2:13.83 | 250m 2:49.19 | 300m 3:23.64 | 350m 3:58.86 | 400m 4:34.00 | ||
450m 5:09.63 | 500m 5:44.76 | 550m 6:20.30 | 600m 6:56.08 | 650m 7:31.87 | 700m 8:07.14 | 750m 8:41.60 | 800m 9:13.86 | ||
14. | Chloe Stennett | 15 | Chesterfield | 9:16.97 | + 0.71 | 659 | |||
50m 30.34 | 100m 1:04.64 | 150m 1:39.65 | 200m 2:14.93 | 250m 2:50.15 | 300m 3:25.84 | 350m 4:01.17 | 400m 4:36.62 | ||
450m 5:11.52 | 500m 5:46.59 | 550m 6:22.16 | 600m 6:57.69 | 650m 7:33.06 | 700m 8:08.57 | 750m 8:43.65 | 800m 9:16.97 | ||
15. | Betsy Wizard | 14 | Northampton | 9:17.13 | + 0.79 | 658 | |||
50m 30.35 | 100m 1:04.60 | 150m 1:39.84 | 200m 2:15.01 | 250m 2:50.71 | 300m 3:26.72 | 350m 4:02.51 | 400m 4:38.39 | ||
450m 5:13.10 | 500m 5:48.77 | 550m 6:23.96 | 600m 6:58.98 | 650m 7:34.74 | 700m 8:09.22 | 750m 8:43.86 | 800m 9:17.13 | ||
16. | Sapphira Gabbani | 14 | Co Sheffield | 9:18.16 | + 0.68 | 655 | |||
50m 30.12 | 100m 1:03.84 | 150m 1:38.14 | 200m 2:12.83 | 250m 2:46.93 | 300m 3:21.84 | 350m 3:56.77 | 400m 4:31.99 | ||
450m 5:07.35 | 500m 5:43.22 | 550m 6:19.17 | 600m 6:55.34 | 650m 7:31.48 | 700m 8:07.71 | 750m 8:43.18 | 800m 9:18.16 | ||
17. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | 15 | Wrekin Coll | 9:19.64 | + 0.78 | 650 | |||
50m - | 100m 1:04.85 | 150m - | 200m 2:15.27 | 250m 2:50.92 | 300m 3:26.48 | 350m 4:01.83 | 400m 4:37.69 | ||
450m 5:12.75 | 500m 5:48.17 | 550m 6:23.65 | 600m 6:59.44 | 650m 7:34.84 | 700m 8:10.70 | 750m 8:45.85 | 800m 9:19.64 | ||
18. | Alicia Dingle | 15 | Royal Wolv | 9:21.00 | + 0.88 | 645 | |||
50m 31.52 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:41.36 | 200m 2:16.71 | 250m 2:52.06 | 300m 3:27.37 | 350m 4:02.91 | 400m 4:38.29 | ||
450m 5:13.30 | 500m 5:48.85 | 550m 6:24.33 | 600m 7:00.07 | 650m 7:35.65 | 700m 8:11.18 | 750m 8:46.60 | 800m 9:21.00 | ||
19. | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | 14 | Co Milton K | 9:23.62 | + 0.74 | 636 | |||
50m 31.31 | 100m 1:05.49 | 150m 1:40.44 | 200m 2:15.64 | 250m 2:50.83 | 300m 3:26.45 | 350m 4:02.33 | 400m 4:38.59 | ||
450m 5:14.14 | 500m 5:50.02 | 550m 6:25.69 | 600m 7:01.84 | 650m 7:37.63 | 700m 8:13.43 | 750m 8:49.15 | 800m 9:23.62 | ||
20. | Rose Foden | 18 | Bath Univ | 9:24.34 | + 0.70 | 633 | |||
50m 30.60 | 100m 1:03.78 | 150m 1:37.85 | 200m 2:12.30 | 250m 2:47.67 | 300m 3:23.23 | 350m 3:59.03 | 400m 4:34.86 | ||
450m 5:11.08 | 500m 5:47.16 | 550m 6:22.88 | 600m 6:59.39 | 650m 7:35.92 | 700m 8:12.44 | 750m 8:48.81 | 800m 9:24.34 | ||
21. | Charlotte Hall | 15 | Derventio | 9:25.13 | + 0.69 | 631 | |||
50m 30.66 | 100m 1:04.29 | 150m 1:38.88 | 200m 2:14.43 | 250m 2:49.74 | 300m 3:25.30 | 350m 4:00.97 | 400m 4:36.87 | ||
450m 5:13.26 | 500m 5:49.64 | 550m 6:26.25 | 600m 7:02.85 | 650m 7:38.84 | 700m 8:15.21 | 750m 8:50.18 | 800m 9:25.13 | ||
22. | Jessica McDonough | 15 | Ellesmere Co | 9:25.25 | + 0.69 | 630 | |||
50m 31.84 | 100m 1:06.76 | 150m 1:42.01 | 200m 2:17.31 | 250m 2:52.42 | 300m 3:27.91 | 350m 4:03.44 | 400m 4:39.28 | ||
450m 5:15.02 | 500m 5:51.01 | 550m 6:26.77 | 600m 7:02.97 | 650m 7:39.15 | 700m 8:15.08 | 750m 8:50.65 | 800m 9:25.25 | ||
23. | Maisy Black | 15 | Co Leeds | 9:29.04 | + 0.71 | 618 | |||
50m 30.91 | 100m 1:04.51 | 150m 1:39.56 | 200m 2:14.82 | 250m 2:50.63 | 300m 3:26.12 | 350m 4:02.23 | 400m 4:38.14 | ||
450m 5:14.35 | 500m 5:50.69 | 550m 6:27.20 | 600m 7:03.61 | 650m 7:40.27 | 700m 8:16.61 | 750m 8:53.59 | 800m 9:29.04 | ||
Phoebe Griffiths | 17 | Ellesmere Co | DNA | ||||||
Hannah Miley | 28 | Aberdeen Per | DNA | ||||||
Leah Crisp | 16 | Co Leeds | DNA | ||||||
Abbie Houston | 22 | Co Sheffield | DNA | ||||||
Emily Clarke | 20 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
Mollie Wright | 19 | Nova Cent'n | DNA | ||||||
Maisie Macartney | 16 | Thanet Swim | DNA | ||||||
Holly Hibbott | 18 | Stockport Mo | DNA | ||||||
Alice Dearing | 20 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
Danielle Huskisson | 24 | UniOfStirl | DNA | ||||||
Tiegan Child | 15 | Beckenham | DNC | ||||||
Georgina Dennis | 15 | Mt Kelly | DNC | ||||||
Olivia Butler | 14 | Co Bristol | DNC | ||||||
Jessica Podger | 16 | Co Bristol | DNC |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish