Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | |||
1. | Mollie Wright | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 8:42.46 | + 0.75 | 772 | |||
50m 30.05 | 100m 1:02.99 | 150m 1:36.09 | 200m 2:09.65 | 250m 2:43.05 | 300m 3:16.52 | 350m 3:50.07 | 400m 4:23.66 | ||
450m 4:55.42 | 500m 5:27.70 | 550m 6:00.42 | 600m 6:33.09 | 650m 7:05.50 | 700m 7:38.06 | 750m 8:10.52 | 800m 8:42.46 | ||
2. | Fleur Lewis | 15 | Barnet Copt | 8:43.57 | + 0.81 | 767 | |||
50m 29.97 | 100m 1:02.45 | 150m 1:35.32 | 200m 2:08.21 | 250m 2:41.20 | 300m 3:14.03 | 350m 3:47.19 | 400m 4:19.98 | ||
450m 4:53.07 | 500m 5:26.14 | 550m 5:59.17 | 600m 6:32.50 | 650m 7:05.50 | 700m 7:38.77 | 750m 8:11.64 | 800m 8:43.57 | ||
3. | Chloe Stennett | 16 | Chesterfield | 8:47.32 | + 0.65 | 751 | |||
50m 30.01 | 100m 1:03.16 | 150m 1:36.52 | 200m 2:09.86 | 250m 2:43.42 | 300m 3:16.92 | 350m 3:50.29 | 400m 4:23.50 | ||
450m 4:56.51 | 500m 5:30.13 | 550m 6:03.52 | 600m 6:37.15 | 650m 7:10.69 | 700m 7:43.54 | 750m 8:16.21 | 800m 8:47.32 | ||
4. | Olivia Clare | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 8:48.61 | + 0.71 | 745 | |||
50m 30.56 | 100m 1:03.28 | 150m 1:36.43 | 200m 2:09.75 | 250m 2:43.18 | 300m 3:16.72 | 350m 3:50.15 | 400m 4:23.59 | ||
450m 4:56.99 | 500m 5:30.33 | 550m 6:03.94 | 600m 6:37.51 | 650m 7:10.91 | 700m 7:44.26 | 750m 8:17.26 | 800m 8:48.61 | ||
5. | Mackenzie Whyatt | 16 | Co Peterboro | 8:48.82 | + 0.69 | 744 | |||
50m 30.08 | 100m 1:03.13 | 150m 1:36.60 | 200m 2:09.95 | 250m - | 300m 3:16.87 | 350m 3:50.36 | 400m 4:23.83 | ||
450m 4:56.95 | 500m 5:30.10 | 550m 6:03.74 | 600m 6:37.41 | 650m 7:10.93 | 700m 7:44.35 | 750m 8:17.19 | 800m 8:48.82 | ||
6. | Mia Leech | 16 | Co Peterboro | 8:49.13 | + 0.77 | 743 | |||
50m 30.49 | 100m 1:03.46 | 150m 1:36.59 | 200m 2:10.13 | 250m 2:43.24 | 300m 3:16.38 | 350m 3:49.38 | 400m 4:22.42 | ||
450m 4:55.31 | 500m 5:28.69 | 550m 6:02.06 | 600m 6:35.41 | 650m 7:08.76 | 700m 7:42.48 | 750m 8:16.19 | 800m 8:49.13 | ||
7. | Nicole Ryan | 20 | Co Oxford | 8:50.16 | + 0.66 | 739 | |||
50m 29.87 | 100m 1:02.74 | 150m 1:36.03 | 200m 2:09.32 | 250m 2:43.02 | 300m 3:16.71 | 350m 3:50.25 | 400m 4:23.95 | ||
450m 4:57.17 | 500m 5:30.69 | 550m 6:04.05 | 600m 6:37.61 | 650m 7:11.31 | 700m 7:44.87 | 750m 8:18.60 | 800m 8:50.16 | ||
8. | Abbie Bowden | 16 | KingstonHull | 8:50.20 | + 0.75 | 738 | |||
50m 30.22 | 100m 1:03.14 | 150m 1:36.56 | 200m 2:10.03 | 250m 2:43.65 | 300m 3:17.25 | 350m 3:50.89 | 400m 4:24.73 | ||
450m 4:57.90 | 500m 5:31.24 | 550m 6:05.01 | 600m 6:38.63 | 650m 7:12.35 | 700m 7:46.31 | 750m 8:19.86 | 800m 8:50.20 | ||
9. | Lola Davison | 15 | Newcastle | 8:50.93 | + 0.80 | 735 | |||
50m 29.95 | 100m 1:02.98 | 150m 1:36.11 | 200m 2:09.61 | 250m 2:43.04 | 300m 3:16.59 | 350m 3:49.89 | 400m 4:23.16 | ||
450m 4:56.48 | 500m 5:29.57 | 550m 6:03.09 | 600m 6:36.95 | 650m 7:10.39 | 700m 7:44.42 | 750m 8:18.36 | 800m 8:50.93 | ||
10. | Beatrice Varley | 15 | Hamilton UAE | 8:52.87 | + 0.77 | 727 | |||
50m 31.16 | 100m 1:04.55 | 150m 1:38.65 | 200m 2:12.72 | 250m 2:46.23 | 300m 3:19.84 | 350m 3:53.40 | 400m 4:27.04 | ||
450m 5:00.35 | 500m 5:33.68 | 550m 6:06.84 | 600m 6:40.19 | 650m 7:13.49 | 700m 7:47.11 | 750m 8:20.66 | 800m 8:52.87 | ||
11. | Erin Hoyland | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 8:56.96 | + 0.74 | 711 | |||
50m 30.65 | 100m 1:03.63 | 150m 1:36.82 | 200m 2:10.62 | 250m 2:44.78 | 300m 3:18.63 | 350m 3:52.40 | 400m 4:26.26 | ||
450m 5:00.12 | 500m 5:33.89 | 550m 6:07.94 | 600m 6:41.97 | 650m 7:16.07 | 700m 7:50.33 | 750m 8:24.32 | 800m 8:56.96 | ||
12. | Meghann Leaver | 19 | Pioneer 79 | 8:59.22 | + 0.72 | 702 | |||
50m 29.87 | 100m 1:02.61 | 150m 1:35.69 | 200m 2:08.87 | 250m 2:42.10 | 300m 3:15.59 | 350m 3:49.38 | 400m 4:23.22 | ||
450m 4:57.13 | 500m 5:31.13 | 550m 6:05.86 | 600m 6:40.60 | 650m 7:15.58 | 700m 7:50.87 | 750m 8:25.58 | 800m 8:59.22 | ||
13. | Rachel Bradley | 15 | Middlesboro | 9:00.02 | + 0.81 | 699 | |||
50m 31.17 | 100m 1:05.10 | 150m 1:39.35 | 200m 2:13.65 | 250m 2:48.14 | 300m 3:22.11 | 350m 3:56.34 | 400m 4:30.55 | ||
450m 5:04.43 | 500m 5:38.09 | 550m 6:12.11 | 600m 6:45.98 | 650m 7:19.85 | 700m 7:53.48 | 750m 8:27.10 | 800m 9:00.02 | ||
14. | Livia Kingsland | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 9:00.12 | + 0.74 | 698 | |||
50m 31.35 | 100m 1:04.69 | 150m 1:38.50 | 200m 2:12.05 | 250m 2:45.93 | 300m 3:20.56 | 350m 3:54.16 | 400m 4:28.26 | ||
450m 5:01.91 | 500m 5:36.13 | 550m 6:10.17 | 600m 6:43.98 | 650m 7:18.17 | 700m 7:52.34 | 750m 8:27.05 | 800m 9:00.12 | ||
15. | Isobel Bryant | 15 | Guildford Ct | 9:01.44 | + 0.76 | 693 | |||
50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.18 | 150m 1:37.80 | 200m 2:11.61 | 250m 2:45.47 | 300m 3:19.63 | 350m 3:53.79 | 400m 4:27.77 | ||
450m 5:02.17 | 500m 5:36.19 | 550m 6:11.02 | 600m 6:45.54 | 650m 7:19.89 | 700m 7:54.23 | 750m 8:28.35 | 800m 9:01.44 | ||
16. | Thea O'Keefe | 18 | Poole | 9:03.32 | + 0.75 | 686 | |||
50m 30.99 | 100m 1:04.44 | 150m 1:37.92 | 200m 2:11.84 | 250m 2:45.58 | 300m 3:19.12 | 350m 3:52.56 | 400m 4:26.30 | ||
450m 5:00.16 | 500m 5:34.19 | 550m 6:08.76 | 600m 6:43.42 | 650m 7:18.38 | 700m 7:53.78 | 750m 8:29.11 | 800m 9:03.32 | ||
17. | Olivia Butler | 15 | Co Bristol | 9:03.34 | + 0.81 | 686 | |||
50m 30.81 | 100m 1:04.63 | 150m 1:38.78 | 200m 2:12.89 | 250m 2:46.99 | 300m 3:21.11 | 350m 3:54.96 | 400m 4:28.99 | ||
450m 5:03.53 | 500m 5:37.73 | 550m 6:12.21 | 600m 6:46.48 | 650m 7:20.77 | 700m 7:55.15 | 750m 8:29.50 | 800m 9:03.34 | ||
18. | Isobel Griffiths | 19 | Birm'ham Uni | 9:04.20 | + 0.72 | 683 | |||
50m 30.69 | 100m 1:03.63 | 150m 1:37.31 | 200m 2:11.19 | 250m 2:45.31 | 300m 3:19.42 | 350m 3:53.55 | 400m 4:28.02 | ||
450m 5:02.20 | 500m 5:36.67 | 550m 6:11.25 | 600m 6:45.81 | 650m 7:20.85 | 700m 7:55.61 | 750m 8:30.30 | 800m 9:04.20 | ||
19. | Emma Erskine | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 9:06.03 | + 0.72 | 676 | |||
50m 31.57 | 100m 1:05.24 | 150m 1:39.77 | 200m 2:13.74 | 250m 2:47.87 | 300m 3:22.23 | 350m 3:56.46 | 400m 4:30.62 | ||
450m 5:04.72 | 500m 5:39.20 | 550m 6:13.51 | 600m 6:48.29 | 650m 7:22.75 | 700m 7:57.85 | 750m 8:32.69 | 800m 9:06.03 | ||
20. | Sapphira Gabbani | 15 | Co Sheffield | 9:09.65 | + 0.68 | 663 | |||
50m 30.77 | 100m 1:04.28 | 150m 1:38.59 | 200m 2:12.96 | 250m 2:46.50 | 300m 3:20.28 | 350m 3:54.35 | 400m 4:28.68 | ||
450m 5:02.52 | 500m 5:37.27 | 550m 6:12.24 | 600m 6:47.51 | 650m 7:22.97 | 700m 7:58.83 | 750m 8:34.58 | 800m 9:09.65 | ||
21. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Co St Albans | 9:10.31 | + 0.77 | 660 | |||
50m 30.10 | 100m 1:03.61 | 150m 1:38.50 | 200m 2:13.15 | 250m 2:47.09 | 300m 3:21.54 | 350m 3:55.99 | 400m 4:30.73 | ||
450m 5:05.38 | 500m 5:40.52 | 550m 6:15.79 | 600m 6:50.82 | 650m 7:25.80 | 700m 8:01.61 | 750m 8:36.74 | 800m 9:10.31 | ||
22. | Rebecca Howell | 15 | Basildon Ph | 9:12.55 | + 0.84 | 652 | |||
50m 31.53 | 100m 1:05.44 | 150m 1:39.67 | 200m 2:13.72 | 250m 2:47.64 | 300m 3:21.87 | 350m 3:56.05 | 400m 4:30.36 | ||
450m 5:04.40 | 500m 5:39.36 | 550m 6:15.36 | 600m 6:51.36 | 650m 7:26.94 | 700m 8:02.80 | 750m 8:38.42 | 800m 9:12.55 | ||
23. | Merissa Booth | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 9:14.08 | + 0.70 | 647 | |||
50m 30.77 | 100m 1:04.54 | 150m 1:39.22 | 200m 2:14.01 | 250m 2:48.51 | 300m 3:23.10 | 350m 3:58.10 | 400m 4:33.34 | ||
450m 5:08.67 | 500m 5:44.02 | 550m 6:19.83 | 600m 6:55.01 | 650m 7:30.92 | 700m 8:05.81 | 750m 8:40.52 | 800m 9:14.08 | ||
Grace Kinnell | 19 | Bracknell | DNA | ||||||
Milly Boulding | 14 | Bo Kirklees | DNA | ||||||
Polly Holden | 19 | Nova Cent'n | DNA | ||||||
Emily Clarke | 21 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
Freya Colbert | 14 | Nova Cent'n | DNA | ||||||
18 | DNA | ||||||||
Leah Crisp | 17 | Co Leeds | DNA | ||||||
Michaella Glenister | 16 | Leic Sharks | DNA | ||||||
Alice Dearing | 21 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
Holly Hibbott | 19 | Stockport Mo | DNA | ||||||
Charlotte Emery | 15 | TauntonDeane | DNC |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish