EVENT 302 Mens Open 400m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 2 | Finlay Waligora | 15 | Harrogate | 4:50.18 |
4 | 4 | Sam Williamson | 14 | Mt Kelly | 4:49.90 |
5 | 3 | Daniel Kennedy | 14 | Co Leicester | 4:50.11 |
6 | 1 | Mehdi El Mansar | 14 | Bishop Stort | 4:50.19 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 6 | Aidan Mitchell | 15 | Co Birm'ham | 4:49.44 |
1 | 8 | Robbie Hemmings | 14 | Poole | 4:49.31 |
2 | 10 | Liam Dawson | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 4:49.16 |
3 | 12 | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | 4:49.03 |
4 | 14 | Andrew Hall | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 4:48.74 |
5 | 13 | Oliver Bedworth | 15 | Guildford Ct | 4:49.03 |
6 | 11 | Benjamin Havers-Strong | 15 | Burnley BOBC | 4:49.06 |
7 | 9 | Ben Penhale | 15 | TauntonDeane | 4:49.19 |
8 | 7 | R Rowbotham-Keating | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 4:49.31 |
9 | 5 | Hubert Gdaniec | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 4:49.59 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 16 | Alexander Woods | 15 | Grimsby AST | 4:48.16 |
1 | 18 | Tom Barden | 15 | Hailsham | 4:47.93 |
2 | 20 | Charles Hazell | 14 | Rushmoor Ryl | 4:47.53 |
3 | 22 | Mason Bland | 14 | KingstonHull | 4:47.17 |
4 | 24 | Jonah Silk | 15 | Co Bristol | 4:46.47 |
5 | 23 | Pietro Forconi | 15 | Portsmouth N | 4:46.53 |
6 | 21 | Yann Divet | 15 | Camden Swiss | 4:47.29 |
7 | 19 | David O'Loughlin | 14 | Millfield | 4:47.62 |
8 | 17 | Aiden McMillan | 15 | Sevenoaks | 4:48.06 |
9 | 15 | Joe Cooper | 14 | teamipswich | 4:48.28 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 26 | Kaiden Welsby | 13 | Stockport Mo | 4:46.36 |
1 | 28 | Daniel Gencas | 15 | Romford Town | 4:45.94 |
2 | 30 | Kieran Summers | 15 | Scunthorpe A | 4:45.76 |
3 | 32 | Sunni Johnson | 13 | Wantage | 4:45.68 |
4 | 34 | Adam Jones | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 4:45.12 |
5 | 33 | Joshua Press | 15 | Co Milton K | 4:45.42 |
6 | 31 | Oliver Taylor | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 4:45.72 |
7 | 29 | Luke Ibbeson | 15 | Chesham | 4:45.91 |
8 | 27 | Oskar Priesemann | 14 | Winchester | 4:46.26 |
9 | 25 | William Baines | 13 | Bo Stockton | 4:46.42 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 36 | Thomas Sansome | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 4:44.55 |
1 | 38 | Joshua Weston | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 4:43.65 |
2 | 40 | James Bartley | 15 | Mt Kelly | 4:42.71 |
3 | 42 | Jolan Bennett | 15 | Stockport Mo | 4:42.47 |
4 | 44 | Kai Ogden | 15 | Hackney | 4:41.88 |
5 | 43 | Dalton Clapham | 15 | Co Leeds | 4:42.44 |
6 | 41 | Ellis Cleworth | 14 | Co Liverpool | 4:42.59 |
7 | 39 | Teilo Crow | 15 | Co Bristol | 4:43.13 |
8 | 37 | James Hart | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 4:43.67 |
9 | 35 | Jevon Penny | 15 | Northampton | 4:45.06 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 46 | Joshua Vance | 15 | Northampton | 4:40.89 |
1 | 48 | Matthew Woodhall | 14 | Co Sheffield | 4:40.62 |
2 | 50 | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | 4:40.03 |
3 | 52 | Edward Hunt | 15 | Teddington | 4:39.03 |
4 | 54 | Jan Poulton | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 4:38.15 |
5 | 53 | Joseph Kingsland | 15 | Nova Cent'n | 4:38.61 |
6 | 51 | Harvey Freeman | 14 | Northampton | 4:39.69 |
7 | 49 | Elijah Kendrick | 14 | Shiverers | 4:40.49 |
8 | 47 | Nathan Woodrow | 15 | Co Norwich | 4:40.81 |
9 | 45 | Jack Smith | 14 | Cockermouth | 4:41.45 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 56 | Jason Robson | 15 | York City | 4:35.84 |
1 | 58 | Myles Turner | 18 | Co Cambridge | 4:33.94 |
2 | 60 | Michael Rees | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 4:33.75 |
3 | 62 | Joshua Harris | 17 | Nova Cent'n | 4:33.62 |
4 | 64 | Matthew Domville | 21 | Warrington W | 4:33.20 |
5 | 63 | Herbie Kinder | 16 | Co Peterboro | 4:33.20 |
6 | 61 | Benjamin Prosser | 18 | Wycombe Dist | 4:33.75 |
7 | 59 | Aron Preece | 19 | Nova Cent'n | 4:33.89 |
8 | 57 | Jamie Owen | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 4:34.34 |
9 | 55 | Samuel Tucker | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 4:37.83 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 66 | Jackson O'Rourke | 16 | Northampton | 4:32.21 |
1 | 68 | R Ormonde-Cunningham | 20 | Loughboro Un | 4:32.12 |
2 | 70 | Thomas Beamer | 16 | Co Leicester | 4:31.18 |
3 | 72 | James Wilks | 19 | Loughboro Un | 4:30.49 |
4 | 74 | Mack Darragh | 25 | HPC-Ont CAN | 4:30.00 |
5 | 73 | Pierce Greening | 15 | Cockermouth | 4:30.44 |
6 | 71 | James Cross | 18 | Wigan BEST | 4:30.95 |
7 | 69 | Liam Birrell | 17 | Co Leeds | 4:32.06 |
8 | 67 | Kenji McDade | 16 | Co Oxford | 4:32.13 |
9 | 65 | Samuel Peck | 18 | Mt Kelly | 4:32.31 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 77 | Matthew Rogers | 18 | Birm'ham Uni | 4:29.19 |
1 | 81 | Jonathan Milner | 17 | Co Leeds | 4:28.24 |
2 | 85 | Adam Wilson | 17 | Newcastle | 4:26.34 |
3 | 89 | James Brown | 21 | Loughboro Un | 4:19.96 |
4 | 93 | Jacob Greenow | 19 | Bath Univ | 4:12.77 |
5 | 91 | Joe Litchfield | 20 | Dearne Vall | 4:19.12 |
6 | 87 | Edward Mildred | 15 | Northampton | 4:26.03 |
7 | 83 | Nathan Wells | 20 | Loughboro Un | 4:26.71 |
8 | 79 | William Slawson | 21 | Wrekin Coll | 4:28.82 |
9 | 75 | Reuben Visda | 15 | Co Sheffield | 4:29.96 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 78 | Ben Harrison | 18 | Mt Kelly | 4:29.14 |
1 | 82 | Archie Plowman | 17 | Northampton | 4:26.76 |
2 | 86 | Robbie Jones | 17 | Mt Kelly | 4:26.13 |
3 | 90 | Thomas Paine | 24 | Co Manch Aq | 4:19.41 |
4 | 94 | Max Litchfield | 23 | Dearne Vall | 4:08.08 |
5 | 92 | Zak Logue | 20 | Co Sund'land | 4:19.11 |
6 | 88 | Nathan Hughes | 18 | Hatfield | 4:21.74 |
7 | 84 | Davide Arioli | 16 | Millfield | 4:26.61 |
8 | 80 | Dylan Hood | 17 | Team Bath AS | 4:28.39 |
9 | 76 | Max Murphy | 18 | Loughboro Un | 4:29.92 |