Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Cameron Williams | 14 | Dartmoor DA | | 1:05.06 | | + 0.63 | 677 | | 30.58 |
2. | Oliver Kettle | 14 | Portsmouth N | | 1:07.22 | | + 0.55 | 613 | | 31.85 |
3. | Harvey Freeman | 14 | Northampton | | 1:08.15 | | + 0.67 | 589 | | 32.09 |
4. | George Smith | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:08.43 | | + 0.65 | 581 | | 32.08 |
5. | Aneurin Davies | 14 | Swansea Aq | | 1:08.53 | | + 0.68 | 579 | | 32.32 |
6. | Michael Edwards | 14 | Mid Sussex | | 1:09.70 | | + 0.61 | 550 | | 32.50 |
7. | James Quinn | 14 | St Ives | | 1:09.96 | | + 0.69 | 544 | | 32.41 |
8. | Elijah Kendrick | 14 | Shiverers | | 1:10.27 | | + 0.71 | 537 | | 32.97 |
9. | Jake Reynolds | 14 | Bolton Metro | | 1:10.41 | | + 0.72 | 534 | | 33.00 |
10. | Matthew Garrity | 14 | Inverclyde | | 1:10.48 | | + 0.73 | 532 | | 33.31 |
11. | Jacob Davis | 14 | Atlantis | | 1:10.89 | | + 0.61 | 523 | | 33.62 |
12. | Farran Gregory | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:11.01 | | + 0.71 | 520 | | 33.31 |
13. | Alan Szczasiuk | 14 | Poole | | 1:11.14 | | + 0.75 | 517 | | 33.13 |
14. | Jamie Littlefield | 14 | Warrender Ba | | 1:11.79 | | + 0.68 | 503 | | 33.22 |
15. | Jack Smith | 14 | Cockermouth | | 1:11.82 | | + 0.71 | 503 | | 33.37 |
16. | Jacob Hudson | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:12.00 | | + 0.71 | 499 | | 33.73 |
17. | Ryan Zhao | 14 | Gates &Whick | | 1:12.12 | | + 0.73 | 497 | | 33.75 |
18. | Toby Ranson | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:12.16 | | + 0.65 | 496 | | 33.53 |
19. | E Paniagua-Gutierrez | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.17 | | + 0.73 | 496 | | 34.56 |
20. | Olivier Vedrenne | 13 | Co Norwich | | 1:12.18 | | + 0.72 | 495 | | 34.15 |
21. | Nathan Holmes | 14 | Preston | | 1:12.22 | | + 0.66 | 495 | | 33.61 |
22. | Max Green | 14 | Haringey | | 1:12.28 | | + 0.72 | 493 | | 33.71 |
23. | Brandon Hotham | 14 | Chesterfield | | 1:16.76 | | + 0.69 | 412 | | 35.12 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Billy Wotton | 15 | Co Oxford | | 1:06.44 | | + 0.73 | 635 | | 31.26 |
2. | William Ellington | 15 | Millfield | | 1:06.68 | | + 0.69 | 628 | | 31.76 |
3. | Jason Robson | 15 | York City | | 1:07.04 | | + 0.61 | 618 | | 30.96 |
4. | Austin-Slade Jeffery | 15 | Havant & Wat | | 1:07.76 | | + 0.56 | 599 | | 32.27 |
5. | Theodore Thompson | 15 | Dulwich Dolp | | 1:08.25 | | + 0.69 | 586 | | 32.36 |
6. | Pietro Lombardo | 15 | Ealing | | 1:08.51 | | + 0.76 | 579 | | 32.17 |
7. | Jack Goodwin | 15 | Portsmouth N | | 1:08.55 | | + 0.71 | 578 | | 32.06 |
8. | Angus Allison | 15 | Warrender Ba | | 1:08.75 | | + 0.65 | 573 | | 32.71 |
9. | Finley Cousins | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:08.95 | | + 0.57 | 568 | | 32.22 |
10. | Max Hanson | 15 | Haringey | | 1:09.25 | | + 0.71 | 561 | | 32.04 |
11. | Pravin Mahendrakumar | 15 | Bromley | | 1:09.27 | | + 0.67 | 560 | | 32.74 |
12. | Sam Van Der Stroom | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 1:09.42 | | + 0.74 | 557 | | 33.09 |
13. | Drew McGregor | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 1:09.66 | | + 0.75 | 551 | | 32.30 |
14. | Joshua Press | 15 | Co Milton K | | 1:09.82 | | + 0.70 | 547 | | 32.01 |
15. | Sandor Apponyi | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 1:10.05 | | + 0.68 | 542 | | 32.76 |
16. | Lewis Shayler | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:10.08 | | + 0.63 | 541 | | 32.38 |
17. | Dylan Gallagher | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 1:10.26 | | + 0.71 | 537 | | 32.38 |
18. | Ryan Griffiths | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:10.62 | | + 0.66 | 529 | | 32.86 |
19. | Oliver Bedworth | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 1:10.63 | | + 0.69 | 529 | | 32.88 |
20. | Lewis Binning | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 1:10.68 | | + 0.74 | 528 | | 32.79 |
21. | Cameron Allison | 15 | Dumfries | | 1:10.82 | | + 0.76 | 524 | | 32.99 |
22. | Cameron Singh Mander | 15 | Co Bradford | | 1:11.08 | | + 0.70 | 519 | | 33.86 |
23. | Jafar Ramini | 15 | Wandsworth | | 1:11.37 | | + 0.66 | 512 | | 33.66 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rhodri Williams | 16 | Nofio Clwyd | | 1:06.60 | | + 0.71 | 631 | | 31.71 |
2. | John Kean | 16 | West Lothian | | 1:06.66 | | + 0.71 | 629 | | 31.10 |
3. | William Mitchell | 16 | Millfield | | 1:06.67 | | + 0.64 | 629 | | 32.17 |
4. | Rory Dickson | 16 | N Ayrshire | | 1:07.67 | | + 0.74 | 601 | | 31.76 |
5. | Greg Fairbairn | 16 | Bellshill | | 1:08.53 | | + 0.64 | 579 | | 32.33 |
6. | Ethan McNeil | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:08.55 | | + 0.68 | 578 | | 32.77 |
7. | Andrej Drzaic | 16 | Sutton Cheam | | 1:08.61 | | + 0.71 | 577 | | 32.64 |
8. | Charlie Trotman | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 1:08.71 | | + 0.69 | 574 | | 32.31 |
9. | Benjamin Chooyin | 16 | Co Cardiff | | 1:08.81 | | + 0.76 | 572 | | 32.47 |
10. | Samuel Norton | 16 | Truro City | | 1:09.14 | | + 0.71 | 564 | | 32.44 |
11. | Jackson O'Rourke | 16 | Northampton | | 1:09.22 | | + 0.77 | 562 | | 32.42 |
12. | Ayotobi Laguda | 16 | Hatfield | | 1:09.32 | | + 0.67 | 559 | | 32.57 |
13. | Matthew Hardick | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:09.33 | | + 0.64 | 559 | | 32.70 |
14. | Kenji McDade | 16 | Co Oxford | | 1:09.80 | | + 0.69 | 548 | | 33.35 |
15. | Peter Mould | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:09.86 | | + 0.71 | 546 | | 32.96 |
16. | Oliver Cashin | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.05 | | + 0.65 | 542 | | 32.48 |
17. | Thomas Leman | 16 | RTW Monson | | 1:10.06 | | + 0.62 | 542 | | 32.96 |
18. | Jacob Elliott | 16 | Bromsgrove | | 1:10.42 | | + 0.66 | 533 | | 32.61 |
19. | Miroslav Aleksandrov | 16 | Ealing | | 1:11.23 | | + 0.68 | 515 | | 32.71 |
20. | Christopher Snow | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 1:11.57 | | + 0.75 | 508 | | 32.61 |
21. | Thomas White | 16 | Arnold | | 1:11.72 | | + 0.72 | 505 | | 33.14 |
| Finnian Trehane | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Gregory Butler | 18 | Co Derby | | 1:02.64 | | + 0.75 | 758 | | 29.05 |
2. | Archie Goodburn | 17 | Warrender Ba | | 1:02.89 | | + 0.61 | 749 | | 29.59 |
3. | Lewis Fraser | 18 | Swansea Aq | | 1:03.75 | | + 0.59 | 719 | | 30.04 |
4. | Kyle Booth | 17 | Co Cardiff | | 1:04.29 | | + 0.68 | 701 | | 30.37 |
5. | Connor Bryan | 18 | Co Oxford | | 1:04.44 | | + 0.63 | 696 | | 30.25 |
6. | Oliver Taverner | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 1:04.67 | | + 0.71 | 689 | | 29.87 |
7. | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:05.22 | | + 0.65 | 672 | | 30.44 |
8. | Liam Davis | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.38 | | + 0.61 | 667 | | 31.13 |
9. | Matthew Rogers | 18 | Bromley | | 1:05.43 | | + 0.71 | 665 | | 31.02 |
10. | Andrew Macintosh | 17 | Eastkilbride | | 1:05.60 | | + 0.71 | 660 | | 30.87 |
11. | Kenan Yeung | 18 | Preston | | 1:05.63 | | + 0.66 | 659 | | 30.60 |
12. | Adam Metcalf | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:05.76 | | + 0.63 | 655 | | 30.45 |
13. | Tom Beagley | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.78 | | + 0.77 | 655 | | 31.34 |
14. | Samuel Neeld | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:05.83 | | + 0.58 | 653 | | 30.65 |
15. | Jonathan Milner | 17 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.91 | | + 0.69 | 651 | | 30.70 |
16. | Toby Arnold | 17 | Derventio | | 1:05.93 | | + 0.73 | 650 | | 30.51 |
17. | Bradley Newman | 17 | Co Cardiff | | 1:06.24 | | + 0.65 | 641 | | 31.18 |
18. | Joshua Pemberton | 18 | Derventio | | 1:06.40 | | + 0.72 | 636 | | 30.81 |
19. | Morgan Newman | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.46 | | + 0.67 | 635 | | 30.86 |
20. | James King | 18 | Weston S M | | 1:06.59 | | + 0.60 | 631 | | 31.27 |
21. | Max Hagan | 17 | Co Glasgow | | 1:07.64 | | + 0.75 | 602 | | 31.53 |
22. | Ross Neally | 18 | Co Glasgow | | 1:07.78 | | + 0.76 | 598 | | 31.77 |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Craig Benson | 24 | UniOfStirl | | 59.94 | | + 0.66 | 865 | | 28.26 |
2. | Lawrence Palmer | 26 | Putteridge | | 1:00.96 | | + 0.61 | 823 | | 28.13 |
3. | Charlie Attwood | 21 | Bath NC | | 1:01.58 | | + 0.72 | 798 | | 28.68 |
4. | David Murphy | 20 | Co Oxford | | 1:01.74 | | + 0.66 | 792 | | 28.89 |
5. | James Lewis | 20 | Co Cardiff | | 1:02.17 | | + 0.68 | 775 | | 28.80 |
6. | Edward Baxter | 20 | Loughboro NC | | 1:02.30 | | + 0.64 | 771 | | 29.22 |
7. | Oliver Crosby | 19 | Co Sheffield | | 1:02.79 | | + 0.68 | 753 | | 29.28 |
8. | Adam Chillingworth | 21 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:02.97 | | + 0.61 | 746 | | 30.13 |
9. | Dominic Polling | 21 | Brighton | | 1:03.04 | | + 0.68 | 744 | | 29.69 |
10. | James McFadzen | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 1:03.43 | | + 0.70 | 730 | | 29.89 |
11. | Robert Lancaster | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 1:04.06 | | + 0.73 | 709 | | 29.66 |
12. | T Mackay-Champion | 21 | Co Oxford | | 1:04.27 | | + 0.68 | 702 | | 30.48 |
13. | John Britton | 23 | Ealing | | 1:04.42 | | + 0.69 | 697 | | 29.98 |
14. | Robert Cowley | 21 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.69 | | + 0.68 | 688 | | 29.91 |
15. | Daniel Lim | 22 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:04.72 | | + 0.64 | 687 | | 30.47 |
16. | L Clifford-Stephenson | 25 | Bark & Dagen | | 1:04.84 | | + 0.66 | 684 | | 28.90 |
17. | David Trickett | 23 | Soundwell | | 1:04.92 | | + 0.72 | 681 | | 30.09 |