Womens Open 200m IM - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Shanahan | 14 | Co Glasgow | | 2:22.15 | | + 0.80 | 698 | | 31.44 | 1:07.69 | 1:49.68 |
2. | Freya Colbert | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:23.43 | | + 0.77 | 679 | | 31.58 | 1:08.60 | 1:50.28 |
3. | Kidiest Hodgson | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:24.84 | | + 0.82 | 660 | | 32.24 | 1:10.17 | 1:51.56 |
4. | Ella Bainbridge | 14 | N Lincs SS | | 2:24.86 | | + 0.66 | 659 | | 31.22 | 1:09.23 | 1:51.05 |
5. | Abigail Miles | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 2:25.10 | | + 0.77 | 656 | | 32.27 | 1:08.42 | 1:50.79 |
6. | Olivia Herron | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:25.47 | | + 0.76 | 651 | | 31.28 | 1:08.82 | 1:51.00 |
7. | Amy West | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:25.57 | | + 0.78 | 650 | | 31.23 | 1:09.77 | 1:52.75 |
8. | Scarlett Ferris | 14 | Dun City Aqu | | 2:26.86 | | + 0.83 | 633 | | 30.97 | 1:08.13 | 1:52.04 |
9. | Martha Hurst | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 2:26.99 | | + 0.66 | 631 | | 31.64 | 1:09.18 | 1:52.92 |
10. | Martha Bradley | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:27.03 | | + 0.74 | 631 | | 30.94 | 1:09.96 | 1:52.55 |
11. | Issey-May Reeves | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 2:27.04 | | + 0.74 | 631 | | 32.13 | 1:08.90 | 1:53.05 |
12. | Georgia Gussey | 14 | Co Bristol | | 2:27.65 | | + 0.74 | 623 | | 31.62 | 1:11.01 | 1:52.46 |
13. | Annabelle Wilkinson | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 2:28.66 | | + 0.74 | 610 | | 32.13 | 1:08.35 | 1:53.27 |
14. | Amy Brown | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 2:28.71 | | + 0.74 | 610 | | 31.87 | 1:10.15 | 1:52.36 |
15. | Chloe Pritchard | 14 | Swansea Aq | | 2:29.26 | | + 0.72 | 603 | | 30.36 | 1:06.86 | 1:54.35 |
16. | Hermione Roe | 13 | Co Bradford | | 2:29.64 | | + 0.75 | 598 | | 30.55 | 1:11.84 | 1:53.88 |
17. | Lara Thomson | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:29.91 | | + 0.69 | 595 | | 32.50 | 1:10.98 | 1:55.52 |
18. | Jemimah Berkeley | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:29.94 | | + 0.77 | 595 | | 31.62 | 1:12.59 | 1:54.02 |
19. | Amber Downham | 13 | Chesterfield | | 2:30.99 | | + 0.86 | 582 | | 30.85 | 1:09.83 | 1:55.27 |
20. | Sophie Main | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 2:31.18 | | + 0.74 | 580 | | 33.61 | 1:12.20 | 1:56.22 |
21. | Isabelle Goodwin | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:31.43 | | + 0.74 | 577 | | 31.88 | 1:11.40 | 1:57.39 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Madelaine Hardingham | 15 | Newcastle | | 2:21.68 | | + 0.90 | 705 | | 31.73 | 1:06.07 | 1:49.13 |
2. | Ellie Reilly | 15 | Heart Of Mid | | 2:22.03 | | + 0.72 | 700 | | 31.63 | 1:07.09 | 1:48.33 |
3. | Betsy Wizard | 15 | Northampton | | 2:22.05 | | + 0.75 | 699 | | 29.28 | 1:06.22 | 1:50.59 |
4. | Emma Russell | 15 | Heart Of Mid | | 2:22.62 | | + 0.73 | 691 | | 29.69 | 1:07.02 | 1:50.03 |
5. | Honey Osrin | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:22.91 | | + 0.76 | 687 | | 31.49 | 1:05.93 | - |
6. | Scarlet Major | 15 | Co Newport | | 2:23.59 | | + 0.69 | 677 | | 31.06 | 1:07.34 | 1:50.40 |
7. | Ellie Turner | 15 | Carnegie | | 2:23.65 | | + 0.75 | 676 | | 30.16 | 1:06.06 | 1:49.40 |
8. | Katie Goodburn | 15 | Warrender Ba | | 2:24.28 | | + 0.69 | 667 | | 30.50 | 1:08.04 | 1:50.70 |
9. | Erin Davies | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.58 | | + 0.82 | 663 | | 31.28 | 1:07.88 | 1:50.41 |
10. | Rosie Morgan | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 2:24.71 | | + 0.73 | 661 | | 30.45 | 1:06.91 | 1:50.70 |
11. | Chloe Hirst | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 2:24.72 | | + 0.80 | 661 | | 30.63 | 1:07.22 | 1:51.61 |
12. | Charlotte Robinson | 15 | Co Leeds | | 2:25.01 | | + 0.69 | 657 | | 30.51 | 1:08.26 | 1:50.81 |
13. | Olivia Butler | 15 | Co Bristol | | 2:25.47 | | + 0.84 | 651 | | 31.05 | 1:06.97 | 1:51.32 |
14. | Beatrice Varley | 15 | Teddington | | 2:25.51 | | + 0.73 | 651 | | 32.33 | 1:08.50 | 1:52.03 |
15. | Ella Potts | 15 | Co Leeds | | 2:26.07 | | + 0.72 | 643 | | 31.53 | 1:09.44 | 1:50.65 |
16. | Lana Broekhoven | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:26.17 | | + 0.72 | 642 | | 30.97 | 1:09.61 | 1:51.43 |
17. | Jessica Morgan | 15 | Southport | | 2:26.41 | | + 0.64 | 639 | | 31.45 | 1:10.59 | 1:51.97 |
18. | Olivia Clare | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:26.89 | | + 0.72 | 632 | | 32.57 | 1:10.92 | 1:53.28 |
19. | Morven Lister | 15 | Carnegie | | 2:27.99 | | + 0.76 | 618 | | 30.49 | 1:06.82 | 1:52.70 |
20. | Flora Perkin | 15 | Exeter City | | 2:29.63 | | + 0.70 | 598 | | 33.94 | 1:12.32 | 1:54.03 |
21. | G Melbourne-Smith | 15 | Warrington W | | 2:29.81 | | + 0.77 | 596 | | 30.92 | 1:09.48 | 1:55.70 |
22. | Carys O'Reilly | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:30.88 | | + 0.76 | 584 | | 32.27 | 1:11.54 | 1:54.42 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amelia Monaghan | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 2:20.78 | | + 0.64 | 719 | | 30.70 | 1:07.49 | 1:47.45 |
2. | Rebecca Clynes | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:21.67 | | + 0.80 | 705 | | 30.39 | 1:08.93 | 1:48.19 |
3. | Pia Murray | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:21.84 | | + 0.70 | 703 | | 30.33 | 1:05.55 | 1:48.32 |
4. | Eleanor Cowan | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 2:21.94 | | + 0.72 | 701 | | 30.81 | 1:06.85 | 1:47.83 |
5. | Kayla Van Der Merwe | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 2:22.28 | | + 0.75 | 696 | | 31.03 | 1:07.77 | 1:47.91 |
6. | Jessica McDonough | 16 | Co Liverpool | | 2:22.88 | | + 0.63 | 687 | | 30.42 | 1:05.60 | 1:48.74 |
7. | Yvonne Brown | 16 | Eastkilbride | | 2:22.95 | | + 0.70 | 686 | | 30.42 | 1:07.44 | 1:48.62 |
8. | Elizabeth Kingham | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:23.00 | | + 0.74 | 686 | | 30.73 | 1:06.87 | 1:48.18 |
9. | Charlotte Rigg | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:23.17 | | + 0.78 | 683 | | 31.68 | 1:10.25 | 1:50.05 |
10. | Megan Molloy | 16 | Enfield Sq | | 2:23.22 | | + 0.78 | 682 | | 31.33 | 1:07.78 | 1:50.28 |
11. | Mia Leech | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 2:23.44 | | + 0.77 | 679 | | 30.09 | 1:07.22 | 1:49.78 |
12. | Michaella Glenister | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 2:23.74 | | + 0.75 | 675 | | 31.75 | 1:08.49 | 1:51.02 |
13. | Gaia Alcaras | 16 | Aberdeen Per | | 2:24.19 | | + 0.69 | 669 | | 29.68 | 1:06.91 | 1:50.39 |
14. | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 2:25.42 | | + 0.72 | 652 | | 30.90 | 1:07.18 | 1:50.97 |
15. | Ellie Wheeler | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 2:25.56 | | + 0.79 | 650 | | 33.35 | 1:09.74 | 1:51.45 |
16. | Lucy Ross | 16 | Eastkilbride | | 2:25.66 | | + 0.67 | 649 | | 30.69 | 1:09.35 | 1:51.82 |
17. | Amy Corcoran | 16 | KingstonHull | | 2:25.93 | | + 0.68 | 645 | | 30.40 | 1:08.26 | 1:50.68 |
18. | Serena Iheagwaram | 16 | Co Glasgow | | 2:27.10 | | + 0.74 | 630 | | 30.98 | 1:07.04 | 1:54.90 |
18. | Anna Smail | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:27.10 | | + 0.67 | 630 | | 30.53 | 1:07.79 | 1:52.25 |
20. | Georgina Dennis | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 2:27.13 | | + 0.72 | 629 | | 31.03 | 1:08.14 | 1:53.69 |
21. | Niamh Hofland | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:27.14 | | + 0.70 | 629 | | 31.42 | 1:09.12 | 1:53.72 |
22. | Amy Davies | 16 | SouthCroydon | | 2:27.89 | | + 0.65 | 620 | | 31.47 | 1:09.61 | 1:55.01 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amy Bell | 18 | Co Sheffield | | 2:16.01 | | + 0.70 | 797 | | 29.43 | 1:05.26 | 1:43.12 |
2. | Alicia Wilson | 18 | Guildford Ct | | 2:17.33 | | + 0.63 | 774 | | 29.51 | 1:03.38 | 1:44.06 |
3. | Ally Larson | 18 | Camden Swiss | | 2:19.72 | | + 0.74 | 735 | | 29.45 | 1:05.02 | 1:46.58 |
4. | Tori Sopp | 18 | Wirral Metro | | 2:20.02 | | + 0.74 | 730 | | 29.63 | 1:05.05 | 1:47.66 |
5. | Rebecca Sutton | 17 | Co Cardiff | | 2:20.31 | | + 0.69 | 726 | | 30.30 | 1:05.46 | 1:47.31 |
6. | Kiera Henley | 17 | Stockport Mo | | 2:20.81 | | + 0.68 | 718 | | 31.08 | 1:06.53 | 1:48.98 |
7. | Katie Robertson | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | | 2:20.82 | | + 0.73 | 718 | | 30.05 | 1:07.41 | 1:46.51 |
8. | Lily Booker | 17 | Millfield | | 2:20.99 | | + 0.72 | 715 | | 29.78 | 1:06.86 | 1:46.61 |
9. | Ailsa McDonald | 17 | Northampton | | 2:21.97 | | + 0.68 | 701 | | 30.73 | 1:07.84 | 1:48.24 |
10. | Sophia Wilson | 17 | Millfield | | 2:22.18 | | + 0.68 | 697 | | 30.18 | 1:05.94 | 1:48.12 |
11. | Daisy Anderson | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:22.60 | | + 0.74 | 691 | | 29.59 | 1:05.38 | 1:48.64 |
12. | Daisy Platts | 18 | Co Leicester | | 2:23.46 | | + 0.81 | 679 | | 29.98 | 1:04.91 | 1:49.51 |
13. | Annabel Guye-Johnson | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:23.50 | | + 0.66 | 678 | | 31.60 | 1:09.57 | 1:48.66 |
14. | Martyna Ruszkowska | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 2:23.78 | | + 0.74 | 674 | | 29.89 | 1:06.37 | 1:50.25 |
15. | Jane Brown | 18 | Newcastle | | 2:24.01 | | + 0.74 | 671 | | 29.51 | 1:05.76 | 1:49.28 |
16. | Jasmine McCrea | 17 | Poole | | 2:24.47 | | + 0.69 | 665 | | 29.89 | 1:06.52 | 1:50.30 |
17. | Jessica Podger | 17 | Co Bristol | | 2:24.57 | | + 0.78 | 663 | | 30.36 | 1:07.70 | 1:51.05 |
18. | Keanna Macinnes | 17 | Heart Of Mid | | 2:25.42 | | + 0.67 | 652 | | 29.20 | 1:08.00 | 1:52.95 |
19. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | 18 | Exeter City | | 2:25.78 | | + 0.85 | 647 | | 30.92 | 1:06.53 | 1:50.57 |
20. | Olivia Tatton | 18 | Northampton | | 2:27.52 | | + 0.70 | 624 | | 30.51 | 1:07.03 | 1:51.69 |
21. | Meghan Byrne | 18 | Barnet Copt | | 2:28.15 | | + 0.90 | 616 | | 32.06 | 1:10.40 | 1:54.53 |
| Sophie Hobbah | 17 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Matts | 20 | Stockport Mo | | 2:15.70 | | + 0.68 | 802 | | 29.22 | 1:04.25 | 1:42.34 |
2. | Georgia Coates | 19 | Bath NC | | 2:18.10 | | + 0.73 | 761 | | 28.93 | 1:05.59 | 1:44.72 |
3. | Candice Hall | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 2:18.60 | | + 0.74 | 753 | | 29.18 | 1:04.31 | 1:45.42 |
4. | Laura Stephens | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:19.20 | | + 0.73 | 743 | | 29.40 | 1:03.70 | 1:46.27 |
5. | Emma Day | 21 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:19.33 | | + 0.65 | 741 | | 29.99 | 1:05.63 | - |
6. | Beth Aitchison | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 2:19.37 | | + 0.66 | 741 | | 28.97 | 1:04.80 | 1:45.45 |
7. | Niamh Robinson | 19 | Mt Kelly | | 2:20.93 | | + 0.81 | 716 | | 30.18 | 1:07.34 | 1:47.46 |
8. | Emily Osborne | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:21.39 | | + 0.80 | 709 | | 30.62 | 1:05.81 | 1:47.79 |
9. | Holly Shepherd | 20 | Royal Wolv | | 2:23.04 | | + 0.76 | 685 | | 30.59 | 1:05.89 | 1:48.08 |
10. | Orla Adams | 23 | Aberdeen Per | | 2:23.07 | | + 0.77 | 685 | | 30.84 | 1:08.50 | 1:49.03 |
11. | Olivia Gardner | 20 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:23.51 | | + 0.73 | 678 | | 31.24 | 1:07.18 | 1:50.21 |
12. | Molly Roodhouse | 19 | Oldham Aqua | | 2:23.69 | | + 0.65 | 676 | | 30.38 | 1:08.11 | 1:49.44 |
13. | Jennifer King | 20 | Eastkilbride | | 2:23.80 | | + 0.79 | 674 | | 30.58 | 1:05.88 | 1:49.80 |
14. | Katie Rees | 20 | Co Cardiff | | 2:24.26 | | + 0.69 | 668 | | 30.71 | 1:08.88 | 1:49.90 |
15. | Ruth McEwen | 19 | Co Leeds | | 2:24.30 | | + 0.72 | 667 | | 29.80 | 1:05.69 | 1:50.45 |
16. | Melanie Hall | 19 | Co Sheffield | | 2:24.89 | | + 0.65 | 659 | | 30.20 | 1:07.01 | 1:51.31 |
17. | Chanel Sneddon | 19 | UniOfStirl | | 2:25.15 | | + 0.69 | 655 | | 31.25 | 1:09.02 | 1:51.24 |
18. | Emily Wood | 19 | Bath Univ | | 2:25.23 | | + 0.73 | 654 | | 32.07 | 1:09.80 | 1:50.37 |
19. | Eleanor Morris | 19 | Atlantis | | 2:29.06 | | + 0.67 | 605 | | 31.49 | 1:09.04 | 1:52.55 |