Womens Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freya Colbert | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 8:59.58 | | + 0.49 | 725 | |
| 50m 30.82 | 100m 1:04.87 | 150m 1:39.42 | 200m 2:14.09 | 250m 2:48.38 | 300m 3:23.06 | 350m 3:56.99 | 400m 4:31.28 |
| 450m 5:04.95 | 500m 5:38.77 | 550m 6:12.36 | 600m 6:46.52 | 650m 7:20.34 | 700m 7:54.14 | 750m 8:27.30 | 800m 8:59.58 |
2. | Katie Shanahan | 14 | Co Glasgow | | 9:06.31 | | + 0.78 | 698 | |
| 50m 31.18 | 100m 1:04.71 | 150m 1:38.80 | 200m 2:13.07 | 250m 2:47.50 | 300m 3:22.38 | 350m 3:57.34 | 400m 4:32.42 |
| 450m 5:07.09 | 500m 5:41.67 | 550m 6:16.34 | 600m 6:50.82 | 650m 7:24.89 | 700m 7:59.36 | 750m 8:33.30 | 800m 9:06.31 |
3. | Milly Boulding | 14 | Bo Kirklees | | 9:11.17 | | + 0.72 | 680 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:05.22 | 150m 1:39.66 | 200m 2:14.35 | 250m 2:49.16 | 300m 3:23.64 | 350m 3:58.48 | 400m 4:33.61 |
| 450m 5:08.50 | 500m 5:43.62 | 550m 6:18.36 | 600m 6:53.36 | 650m 7:27.95 | 700m 8:02.95 | 750m 8:37.27 | 800m 9:11.17 |
4. | Tamryn Van Selm | 14 | Bromley | | 9:11.64 | | + 0.80 | 678 | |
| 50m 30.02 | 100m 1:03.60 | 150m 1:38.42 | 200m 2:13.13 | 250m 2:48.08 | 300m 3:23.55 | 350m 3:58.56 | 400m 4:33.82 |
| 450m 5:08.87 | 500m 5:43.91 | 550m 6:19.10 | 600m 6:54.02 | 650m 7:29.40 | 700m 8:04.77 | 750m 8:39.27 | 800m 9:11.64 |
5. | Aimee Hood | 14 | Co Coventry | | 9:17.70 | | + 0.75 | 656 | |
| 50m 30.21 | 100m 1:03.65 | 150m 1:38.09 | 200m 2:12.72 | 250m 2:47.63 | 300m 3:22.90 | 350m 3:58.33 | 400m 4:33.97 |
| 450m 5:09.67 | 500m 5:45.45 | 550m 6:21.17 | 600m 6:57.04 | 650m 7:32.72 | 700m 8:08.38 | 750m 8:43.61 | 800m 9:17.70 |
6. | Amy West | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 9:21.29 | | + 0.78 | 644 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:07.27 | 150m 1:43.00 | 200m 2:18.48 | 250m 2:54.21 | 300m 3:29.42 | 350m 4:04.56 | 400m 4:40.09 |
| 450m 5:15.37 | 500m 5:50.74 | 550m 6:26.11 | 600m 7:01.78 | 650m 7:37.46 | 700m 8:12.95 | 750m 8:48.03 | 800m 9:21.29 |
7. | Emma Erskine | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:22.40 | | + 0.71 | 640 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:06.36 | 150m 1:41.89 | 200m 2:17.63 | 250m 2:53.14 | 300m 3:28.67 | 350m 4:04.15 | 400m 4:39.84 |
| 450m 5:15.39 | 500m 5:51.01 | 550m 6:26.87 | 600m 7:02.83 | 650m 7:38.29 | 700m 8:13.86 | 750m 8:48.87 | 800m 9:22.40 |
8. | Madeleine Squires | 14 | Co Leicester | | 9:22.54 | | + 0.75 | 640 | |
| 50m 30.77 | 100m 1:04.93 | 150m 1:40.04 | 200m 2:15.52 | 250m 2:51.53 | 300m 3:26.92 | 350m 4:02.93 | 400m 4:38.79 |
| 450m 5:14.65 | 500m 5:50.16 | 550m 6:25.71 | 600m 7:01.89 | 650m 7:38.28 | 700m 8:13.94 | 750m 8:48.89 | 800m 9:22.54 |
9. | Ella Dyson | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 9:22.72 | | + 0.72 | 639 | |
| 50m 31.64 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:41.70 | 200m 2:17.30 | 250m 2:52.50 | 300m 3:28.08 | 350m 4:03.57 | 400m 4:39.17 |
| 450m 5:15.00 | 500m 5:50.78 | 550m 6:26.62 | 600m 7:02.42 | 650m 7:37.94 | 700m 8:13.42 | 750m 8:48.69 | 800m 9:22.72 |
10. | Isabelle Goodwin | 14 | Co Leeds | | 9:24.74 | | + 0.75 | 632 | |
| 50m 32.48 | 100m 1:07.66 | 150m 1:43.73 | 200m 2:19.43 | 250m 2:55.57 | 300m 3:31.82 | 350m 4:07.88 | 400m 4:44.44 |
| 450m 5:19.44 | 500m 5:54.65 | 550m 6:30.09 | 600m 7:05.92 | 650m 7:41.20 | 700m 8:16.37 | 750m 8:51.48 | 800m 9:24.74 |
11. | Harmony Torrington | 14 | Derventio | | 9:28.17 | | + 0.89 | 621 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:08.01 | 150m 1:44.12 | 200m 2:20.25 | 250m 2:56.00 | 300m 3:31.63 | 350m 4:07.62 | 400m 4:43.77 |
| 450m 5:19.42 | 500m 5:55.00 | 550m 6:30.63 | 600m 7:06.21 | 650m 7:42.02 | 700m 8:17.66 | 750m 8:53.08 | 800m 9:28.17 |
12. | A Palotai-Avella | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 9:28.55 | | + 0.49 | 619 | |
| 50m 32.20 | 100m 1:07.43 | 150m 1:43.26 | 200m 2:18.75 | 250m 2:54.38 | 300m 3:30.24 | 350m 4:06.02 | 400m 4:42.21 |
| 450m 5:18.12 | 500m 5:53.99 | 550m 6:30.19 | 600m 7:06.50 | 650m 7:42.38 | 700m 8:18.46 | 750m 8:54.21 | 800m 9:28.55 |
13. | Lucy Hedley | 14 | Tynemouth | | 9:29.06 | | + 0.49 | 618 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:04.89 | 150m 1:39.69 | 200m 2:15.14 | 250m 2:50.54 | 300m 3:25.94 | 350m 4:01.61 | 400m 4:37.42 |
| 450m 5:13.75 | 500m 5:50.18 | 550m 6:27.34 | 600m 7:04.35 | 650m 7:41.18 | 700m 8:18.13 | 750m 8:54.22 | 800m 9:29.06 |
14. | Jessica Arundale | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 9:29.14 | | + 0.88 | 618 | |
| 50m 31.76 | 100m 1:06.21 | 150m 1:41.82 | 200m 2:17.39 | 250m 2:53.30 | 300m 3:29.15 | 350m 4:05.30 | 400m 4:41.43 |
| 450m 5:17.91 | 500m 5:53.90 | 550m 6:30.15 | 600m 7:06.34 | 650m 7:42.59 | 700m 8:18.43 | 750m 8:54.35 | 800m 9:29.14 |
15. | Amber Downham | 13 | Chesterfield | | 9:34.97 | | + 0.87 | 599 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:07.27 | 150m 1:43.15 | 200m 2:19.45 | 250m 2:56.09 | 300m 3:32.62 | 350m 4:09.42 | 400m 4:46.42 |
| 450m 5:22.27 | 500m 5:58.44 | 550m 6:34.60 | 600m 7:10.90 | 650m 7:47.19 | 700m 8:23.41 | 750m 8:59.62 | 800m 9:34.97 |
16. | Kailyn Hall | 14 | Aberdeen Per | | 9:36.30 | | + 0.70 | 595 | |
| 50m 32.88 | 100m 1:08.80 | 150m 1:45.16 | 200m 2:21.88 | 250m 2:57.98 | 300m 3:34.81 | 350m 4:11.49 | 400m 4:48.32 |
| 450m 5:25.18 | 500m 6:01.72 | 550m 6:37.71 | 600m 7:13.51 | 650m 7:48.95 | 700m 8:24.80 | 750m 9:00.58 | 800m 9:36.30 |
17. | Amelie Turner | 14 | Co Leeds | | 9:42.99 | | + 0.71 | 575 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:07.42 | 150m 1:43.12 | 200m 2:19.02 | 250m 2:54.99 | 300m 3:31.26 | 350m 4:07.51 | 400m 4:43.96 |
| 450m 5:20.56 | 500m 5:57.79 | 550m 6:35.11 | 600m 7:12.29 | 650m 7:49.97 | 700m 8:27.62 | 750m 9:05.68 | 800m 9:42.99 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lola Davison | 15 | Newcastle | | 8:54.69 | | + 0.49 | 745 | |
| 50m 30.61 | 100m 1:04.01 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:11.73 | 250m 2:45.33 | 300m 3:19.12 | 350m 3:52.83 | 400m 4:26.43 |
| 450m 5:00.01 | 500m 5:33.64 | 550m 6:07.40 | 600m 6:40.89 | 650m 7:14.70 | 700m 7:48.56 | 750m 8:22.11 | 800m 8:54.69 |
2. | Fleur Lewis | 15 | Barnet Copt | | 9:01.92 | | + 0.82 | 715 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.33 | 150m 1:39.54 | 200m 2:14.32 | 250m 2:48.44 | 300m 3:22.84 | 350m 3:56.55 | 400m 4:30.63 |
| 450m 5:04.82 | 500m 5:38.68 | 550m 6:13.12 | 600m 6:47.10 | 650m 7:21.24 | 700m 7:55.31 | 750m 8:28.87 | 800m 9:01.92 |
3. | Beatrice Varley | 15 | Teddington | | 9:04.67 | | + 0.73 | 705 | |
| 50m 30.77 | 100m 1:05.08 | 150m 1:39.84 | 200m 2:14.83 | 250m 2:49.34 | 300m 3:23.53 | 350m 3:58.03 | 400m 4:32.72 |
| 450m 5:06.98 | 500m 5:41.35 | 550m 6:15.29 | 600m 6:49.56 | 650m 7:23.23 | 700m 7:57.66 | 750m 8:31.32 | 800m 9:04.67 |
4. | Tia Ward | 15 | York City | | 9:05.44 | | + 0.79 | 702 | |
| 50m 32.15 | 100m 1:06.21 | 150m 1:40.67 | 200m 2:15.22 | 250m 2:49.94 | 300m 3:24.33 | 350m 3:59.22 | 400m 4:34.02 |
| 450m 5:07.63 | 500m 5:41.74 | 550m 6:15.80 | 600m 6:49.97 | 650m 7:24.21 | 700m 7:58.44 | 750m 8:32.53 | 800m 9:05.44 |
5. | Iona Macleod | 15 | Dun City Aqu | | 9:06.01 | | + 0.75 | 699 | |
| 50m 30.88 | 100m 1:05.02 | 150m 1:39.64 | 200m 2:14.29 | 250m 2:48.67 | 300m 3:23.38 | 350m 3:57.75 | 400m 4:32.22 |
| 450m 5:06.83 | 500m 5:41.31 | 550m 6:15.85 | 600m 6:50.59 | 650m - | 700m 7:59.78 | 750m 8:33.92 | 800m 9:06.01 |
6. | Betsy Wizard | 15 | Northampton | | 9:06.15 | | + 0.75 | 699 | |
| 50m 30.22 | 100m 1:04.22 | 150m 1:38.53 | 200m 2:13.36 | 250m 2:48.04 | 300m 3:22.94 | 350m 3:57.09 | 400m 4:32.02 |
| 450m 5:06.68 | 500m 5:41.72 | 550m 6:16.21 | 600m 6:50.85 | 650m 7:25.40 | 700m 8:00.22 | 750m 8:33.87 | 800m 9:06.15 |
7. | Jessica Morgan | 15 | Southport | | 9:11.28 | | + 0.64 | 680 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:05.04 | 150m 1:39.96 | 200m 2:14.94 | 250m 2:49.87 | 300m 3:25.04 | 350m 3:59.95 | 400m 4:35.13 |
| 450m 5:10.09 | 500m - | 550m 6:20.06 | 600m 6:54.93 | 650m 7:29.66 | 700m 8:04.11 | 750m 8:38.53 | 800m 9:11.28 |
8. | Olivia Butler | 15 | Co Bristol | | 9:12.35 | | + 0.49 | 676 | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:40.49 | 200m 2:15.59 | 250m 2:50.40 | 300m 3:25.44 | 350m 4:00.35 | 400m 4:35.61 |
| 450m 5:10.27 | 500m 5:45.28 | 550m 6:20.12 | 600m 6:55.33 | 650m 7:30.31 | 700m 8:05.19 | 750m 8:39.59 | 800m 9:12.35 |
9. | Charlotte Emery | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 9:15.32 | | + 0.80 | 665 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.61 | 150m 1:39.06 | 200m 2:13.95 | 250m 2:49.22 | 300m 3:24.49 | 350m 3:59.52 | 400m 4:34.72 |
| 450m 5:09.76 | 500m 5:45.05 | 550m 6:20.60 | 600m 6:56.08 | 650m 7:31.28 | 700m 8:06.30 | 750m 8:41.25 | 800m 9:15.32 |
10. | Olivia Clare | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 9:17.52 | | + 0.76 | 657 | |
| 50m 31.37 | 100m 1:05.41 | 150m 1:39.95 | 200m 2:15.10 | 250m 2:50.39 | 300m 3:25.60 | 350m 4:01.22 | 400m 4:36.82 |
| 450m 5:12.51 | 500m 5:48.31 | 550m 6:23.24 | 600m 6:58.50 | 650m 7:33.83 | 700m 8:09.03 | 750m 8:43.67 | 800m 9:17.52 |
11. | Isobel Bryant | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 9:18.22 | | + 0.76 | 655 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:04.62 | 150m 1:39.59 | 200m 2:14.88 | 250m 2:50.15 | 300m 3:25.64 | 350m 4:00.94 | 400m 4:36.64 |
| 450m 5:12.18 | 500m 5:47.82 | 550m 6:23.43 | 600m 6:59.08 | 650m 7:34.65 | 700m 8:10.05 | 750m 8:44.59 | 800m 9:18.22 |
12. | Sapphira Gabbani | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 9:21.17 | | + 0.73 | 644 | |
| 50m 31.08 | 100m 1:05.07 | 150m 1:40.13 | 200m 2:15.03 | 250m 2:49.53 | 300m 3:24.54 | 350m 3:59.54 | 400m 4:35.12 |
| 450m 5:10.00 | 500m 5:45.67 | 550m 6:21.29 | 600m 6:57.38 | 650m 7:33.19 | 700m 8:09.79 | 750m 8:45.57 | 800m 9:21.17 |
13. | Kirstie Flynn | 15 | Leatherhead | | 9:22.16 | | + 0.74 | 641 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:06.47 | 150m 1:41.99 | 200m 2:17.28 | 250m 2:52.91 | 300m 3:28.55 | 350m 4:04.05 | 400m 4:39.69 |
| 450m 5:14.89 | 500m 5:50.73 | 550m 6:26.48 | 600m 7:02.61 | 650m 7:38.53 | 700m 8:14.11 | 750m 8:49.07 | 800m 9:22.16 |
14. | Isabelle Hartley | 15 | Co Salford | | 9:24.51 | | + 0.71 | 633 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:06.19 | 150m 1:41.85 | 200m 2:17.62 | 250m 2:53.53 | 300m 3:29.24 | 350m 4:05.18 | 400m 4:41.00 |
| 450m 5:16.93 | 500m 5:52.70 | 550m 6:28.63 | 600m 7:04.22 | 650m 7:39.62 | 700m 8:15.07 | 750m 8:50.26 | 800m 9:24.51 |
15. | G Moller-Butcher | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 9:29.62 | | + 0.49 | 616 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:05.87 | 150m 1:40.63 | 200m 2:15.94 | 250m 2:51.26 | 300m 3:27.02 | 350m 4:02.86 | 400m 4:38.89 |
| 450m 5:14.95 | 500m 5:51.47 | 550m 6:27.78 | 600m 7:04.49 | 650m 7:41.11 | 700m 8:17.53 | 750m 8:53.83 | 800m 9:29.62 |
16. | Rachel Bradley | 15 | Middlesboro | | 9:30.99 | | + 0.49 | 612 | |
| 50m 31.07 | 100m 1:05.26 | 150m 1:40.38 | 200m 2:15.46 | 250m 2:50.94 | 300m 3:26.53 | 350m 4:02.53 | 400m 4:38.83 |
| 450m 5:15.02 | 500m 5:51.42 | 550m 6:27.92 | 600m 7:04.68 | 650m 7:41.42 | 700m 8:18.08 | 750m 8:54.85 | 800m 9:30.99 |
17. | Chloe Hirst | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 9:39.31 | | + 0.80 | 586 | |
| 50m 32.61 | 100m 1:07.82 | 150m 1:43.87 | 200m 2:19.78 | 250m 2:56.20 | 300m 3:32.51 | 350m 4:08.83 | 400m 4:45.09 |
| 450m 5:21.98 | 500m 5:59.31 | 550m 6:36.57 | 600m 7:13.53 | 650m 7:50.28 | 700m 8:27.24 | 750m 9:03.96 | 800m 9:39.31 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rachel Anderson | 16 | Millfield | | 8:56.71 | | + 0.72 | 736 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.78 | 150m 1:39.01 | 200m 2:12.98 | 250m 2:47.04 | 300m 3:20.90 | 350m 3:54.53 | 400m 4:28.25 |
| 450m 5:01.90 | 500m 5:35.54 | 550m 6:09.28 | 600m 6:42.89 | 650m 7:16.64 | 700m 7:50.07 | 750m 8:23.80 | 800m 8:56.71 |
2. | Niamh Hofland | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 8:56.98 | | + 0.73 | 735 | |
| 50m 30.62 | 100m 1:03.70 | 150m 1:37.12 | 200m 2:10.81 | 250m 2:44.46 | 300m 3:18.43 | 350m 3:52.24 | 400m 4:26.11 |
| 450m 4:59.91 | 500m 5:33.98 | 550m 6:08.17 | 600m 6:42.55 | 650m 7:16.56 | 700m 7:50.73 | 750m 8:24.35 | 800m 8:56.98 |
3. | Michaella Glenister | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 8:59.99 | | + 0.78 | 723 | |
| 50m 30.59 | 100m 1:04.10 | 150m 1:37.56 | 200m 2:11.29 | 250m 2:45.14 | 300m 3:19.24 | 350m 3:53.16 | 400m 4:27.33 |
| 450m 5:01.38 | 500m 5:35.65 | 550m 6:09.53 | 600m 6:43.98 | 650m 7:17.88 | 700m 7:52.28 | 750m 8:26.07 | 800m 8:59.99 |
4. | Lauren Wetherell | 16 | Co Glasgow | | 9:06.22 | | + 0.86 | 699 | |
| 50m 30.46 | 100m 1:03.82 | 150m 1:37.75 | 200m 2:12.14 | 250m 2:46.39 | 300m 3:20.86 | 350m 3:55.27 | 400m 4:29.86 |
| 450m 5:04.34 | 500m 5:39.10 | 550m 6:13.48 | 600m 6:48.47 | 650m 7:23.17 | 700m 7:58.28 | 750m 8:32.79 | 800m 9:06.22 |
5. | Mackenzie Whyatt | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 9:06.40 | | + 0.70 | 698 | |
| 50m 30.11 | 100m 1:03.38 | 150m 1:37.61 | 200m 2:11.94 | 250m 2:46.50 | 300m 3:21.08 | 350m 3:55.76 | 400m 4:30.48 |
| 450m 5:05.03 | 500m 5:39.62 | 550m 6:14.34 | 600m 6:48.88 | 650m 7:23.79 | 700m 7:58.52 | 750m 8:32.65 | 800m 9:06.40 |
6. | Alicia Dingle | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 9:08.53 | | + 0.77 | 690 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:03.92 | 150m 1:37.57 | 200m 2:11.49 | 250m 2:45.90 | 300m 3:20.16 | 350m 3:54.76 | 400m 4:29.51 |
| 450m 5:04.59 | 500m 5:39.41 | 550m 6:13.95 | 600m 6:48.73 | 650m 7:24.11 | 700m 7:59.11 | 750m 8:34.40 | 800m 9:08.53 |
7. | Abbie Bowden | 16 | KingstonHull | | 9:10.57 | | + 0.82 | 682 | |
| 50m 30.82 | 100m 1:04.12 | 150m 1:38.38 | 200m 2:12.84 | 250m 2:47.47 | 300m 3:22.08 | 350m 3:56.83 | 400m 4:31.88 |
| 450m 5:06.62 | 500m 5:41.68 | 550m 6:16.82 | 600m 6:52.16 | 650m 7:27.34 | 700m 8:02.74 | 750m 8:37.44 | 800m 9:10.57 |
8. | Tiegan Child | 16 | Beckenham | | 9:11.33 | | + 0.69 | 679 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:05.13 | 150m 1:39.82 | 200m 2:14.77 | 250m 2:49.54 | 300m 3:24.54 | 350m 3:59.98 | 400m 4:34.79 |
| 450m 5:09.54 | 500m 5:44.35 | 550m 6:19.57 | 600m 6:54.00 | 650m 7:28.23 | 700m 8:02.96 | 750m 8:37.92 | 800m 9:11.33 |
9. | Olivia Miles | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 9:12.11 | | + 0.71 | 676 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:05.39 | 150m 1:39.78 | 200m 2:14.30 | 250m 2:48.93 | 300m 3:23.54 | 350m 3:58.42 | 400m 4:33.25 |
| 450m 5:08.21 | 500m 5:43.20 | 550m 6:18.24 | 600m 6:53.58 | 650m 7:28.88 | 700m 8:04.16 | 750m 8:39.15 | 800m 9:12.11 |
10. | Amelia Rodd | 16 | Redditch | | 9:12.83 | | + 0.77 | 674 | |
| 50m 31.07 | 100m 1:05.07 | 150m 1:39.58 | 200m 2:14.01 | 250m 2:48.49 | 300m 3:22.99 | 350m 3:57.90 | 400m 4:33.59 |
| 450m 5:08.18 | 500m 5:43.71 | 550m 6:19.40 | 600m 6:54.73 | 650m 7:30.12 | 700m 8:05.46 | 750m 8:39.55 | 800m 9:12.83 |
11. | Chloe Stennett | 16 | Chesterfield | | 9:13.01 | | + 0.71 | 673 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:05.38 | 150m 1:39.73 | 200m 2:14.47 | 250m 2:48.63 | 300m 3:23.41 | 350m 3:58.20 | 400m 4:32.84 |
| 450m 5:08.10 | 500m 5:43.40 | 550m 6:18.46 | 600m 6:54.09 | 650m 7:29.42 | 700m 8:04.73 | 750m 8:39.53 | 800m 9:13.01 |
12. | Abbie Low | 16 | Chelmsford | | 9:13.60 | | + 0.70 | 671 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:05.36 | 150m 1:39.72 | 200m 2:14.71 | 250m 2:50.09 | 300m 3:25.06 | 350m 4:00.09 | 400m 4:35.03 |
| 450m 5:10.51 | 500m 5:45.54 | 550m 6:20.87 | 600m 6:56.26 | 650m 7:31.49 | 700m 8:06.54 | 750m 8:40.58 | 800m 9:13.60 |
13. | Amy Davies | 16 | SouthCroydon | | 9:15.77 | | + 0.64 | 663 | |
| 50m 30.83 | 100m 1:04.80 | 150m 1:38.71 | 200m 2:13.55 | 250m 2:48.01 | 300m 3:22.98 | 350m 3:57.97 | 400m 4:33.44 |
| 450m 5:08.12 | 500m 5:43.29 | 550m 6:18.80 | 600m 6:54.46 | 650m 7:30.30 | 700m 8:05.95 | 750m 8:41.37 | 800m 9:15.77 |
14. | Ellie Wheeler | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 9:16.47 | | + 0.82 | 661 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:05.87 | 150m 1:40.47 | 200m 2:15.77 | 250m 2:50.94 | 300m 3:25.51 | 350m 4:00.20 | 400m 4:35.92 |
| 450m 5:11.08 | 500m 5:46.49 | 550m 6:22.05 | 600m 6:57.78 | 650m 7:32.89 | 700m 8:08.31 | 750m 8:42.58 | 800m 9:16.47 |
15. | Emma Dickson | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 9:16.74 | | + 0.79 | 660 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:06.37 | 150m 1:41.39 | 200m 2:16.55 | 250m 2:51.36 | 300m 3:26.72 | 350m 4:01.89 | 400m 4:37.09 |
| 450m 5:12.61 | 500m 5:48.04 | 550m 6:23.40 | 600m 6:58.94 | 650m 7:34.38 | 700m 8:09.23 | 750m 8:43.92 | 800m 9:16.74 |
16. | Keeley Murcott | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 9:18.20 | | + 0.81 | 655 | |
| 50m 30.46 | 100m 1:04.11 | 150m 1:38.70 | 200m 2:12.91 | 250m 2:47.75 | 300m 3:22.78 | 350m 3:58.15 | 400m 4:34.01 |
| 450m 5:09.75 | 500m 5:45.63 | 550m 6:21.39 | 600m 6:57.54 | 650m 7:33.84 | 700m 8:09.82 | 750m 8:44.65 | 800m 9:18.20 |
17. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 9:18.28 | | + 0.76 | 654 | |
| 50m 31.08 | 100m 1:05.05 | 150m 1:39.43 | 200m 2:14.38 | 250m 2:49.34 | 300m 3:24.78 | 350m 4:00.13 | 400m 4:35.83 |
| 450m 5:10.50 | 500m 5:45.94 | 550m 6:21.27 | 600m 6:57.35 | 650m 7:32.78 | 700m 8:08.67 | 750m 8:43.76 | 800m 9:18.28 |
18. | Charlotte Hall | 16 | Derventio | | 9:22.61 | | + 0.68 | 639 | |
| 50m 31.56 | 100m 1:06.04 | 150m 1:40.96 | 200m 2:15.68 | 250m 2:51.12 | 300m 3:26.40 | 350m 4:02.10 | 400m 4:37.86 |
| 450m 5:13.58 | 500m 5:49.78 | 550m 6:26.11 | 600m 7:01.93 | 650m 7:37.95 | 700m 8:13.62 | 750m 8:48.91 | 800m 9:22.61 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maisie Macartney | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 8:48.86 | | + 0.72 | 770 | |
| 50m 30.11 | 100m 1:02.96 | 150m 1:36.09 | 200m 2:09.16 | 250m 2:42.10 | 300m 3:15.57 | 350m 3:48.92 | 400m 4:22.49 |
| 450m 4:55.66 | 500m 5:29.44 | 550m 6:02.91 | 600m 6:36.58 | 650m 7:09.77 | 700m 7:43.53 | 750m 8:16.79 | 800m 8:48.86 |
2. | Leah Crisp | 17 | Co Leeds | | 8:50.79 | | + 0.75 | 761 | |
| 50m 30.81 | 100m 1:03.56 | 150m 1:36.80 | 200m 2:10.17 | 250m 2:43.53 | 300m 3:17.13 | 350m 3:50.77 | 400m 4:24.45 |
| 450m 4:57.86 | 500m 5:31.32 | 550m 6:04.58 | 600m 6:38.09 | 650m 7:11.95 | 700m 7:45.49 | 750m 8:18.81 | 800m 8:50.79 |
3. | Alisha Hawkins | 17 | Stockport Mo | | 8:51.44 | | + 0.78 | 759 | |
| 50m 30.38 | 100m 1:03.69 | 150m 1:37.09 | 200m 2:10.82 | 250m 2:44.36 | 300m 3:17.96 | 350m 3:51.35 | 400m 4:24.79 |
| 450m 4:58.34 | 500m 5:31.91 | 550m 6:05.31 | 600m 6:39.07 | 650m 7:12.51 | 700m 7:46.17 | 750m 8:19.22 | 800m 8:51.44 |
4. | Emilia Sansome | 17 | Wycombe Dist | | 8:57.79 | | + 0.75 | 732 | |
| 50m 30.47 | 100m 1:04.10 | 150m 1:38.39 | 200m 2:12.77 | 250m 2:46.75 | 300m 3:20.62 | 350m 3:54.21 | 400m 4:27.97 |
| 450m 5:01.67 | 500m 5:35.42 | 550m 6:09.38 | 600m 6:43.37 | 650m 7:17.35 | 700m 7:51.31 | 750m 8:25.16 | 800m 8:57.79 |
5. | Phoebe Griffiths | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 9:03.58 | | + 0.82 | 709 | |
| 50m 31.14 | 100m 1:04.71 | 150m 1:38.79 | 200m 2:12.98 | 250m 2:47.04 | 300m 3:21.24 | 350m 3:54.96 | 400m 4:29.07 |
| 450m 5:03.06 | 500m 5:37.38 | 550m 6:11.95 | 600m 6:46.34 | 650m 7:20.94 | 700m 7:55.55 | 750m 8:30.24 | 800m 9:03.58 |
6. | Nikki Miller | 18 | Eastkilbride | | 9:04.68 | | + 0.75 | 705 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:04.66 | 150m 1:38.83 | 200m 2:12.88 | 250m 2:47.15 | 300m 3:21.29 | 350m 3:55.67 | 400m 4:29.80 |
| 450m 5:04.51 | 500m 5:38.97 | 550m 6:13.23 | 600m 6:48.04 | 650m 7:22.83 | 700m 7:57.42 | 750m 8:31.61 | 800m 9:04.68 |
7. | Caitlin Mackay | 17 | Wycombe Dist | | 9:11.81 | | + 0.79 | 678 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:05.08 | 150m 1:39.64 | 200m 2:14.10 | 250m 2:48.86 | 300m 3:23.48 | 350m 3:58.55 | 400m 4:33.45 |
| 450m 5:08.33 | 500m 5:43.21 | 550m 6:18.07 | 600m 6:52.82 | 650m 7:27.88 | 700m 8:03.07 | 750m 8:37.94 | 800m 9:11.81 |
8. | Sophie Barker | 17 | Co Sheffield | | 9:12.95 | | + 0.72 | 673 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:41.71 | 200m 2:17.14 | 250m 2:51.68 | 300m 3:26.46 | 350m 4:01.34 | 400m 4:36.42 |
| 450m 5:10.70 | 500m 5:45.45 | 550m 6:19.93 | 600m 6:54.88 | 650m 7:29.43 | 700m 8:04.48 | 750m 8:38.88 | 800m 9:12.95 |
9. | Thea O'Keefe | 18 | Poole | | 9:14.72 | | + 0.74 | 667 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:06.67 | 150m 1:42.41 | 200m 2:17.72 | 250m 2:52.94 | 300m 3:28.16 | 350m 4:03.22 | 400m 4:37.96 |
| 450m 5:12.39 | 500m 5:46.89 | 550m 6:21.11 | 600m 6:55.65 | 650m 7:30.49 | 700m 8:05.52 | 750m 8:40.95 | 800m 9:14.72 |
10. | Megan Davies | 18 | Barnet Copt | | 9:14.95 | | + 0.72 | 666 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:05.91 | 150m 1:40.42 | 200m 2:15.17 | 250m 2:49.98 | 300m 3:24.84 | 350m 3:59.56 | 400m 4:34.47 |
| 450m 5:09.13 | 500m 5:43.74 | 550m 6:18.68 | 600m 6:54.10 | 650m 7:29.19 | 700m 8:04.69 | 750m 8:39.96 | 800m 9:14.95 |
11. | Molly Francis | 17 | Mt Kelly | | 9:23.75 | | + 0.71 | 635 | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:06.28 | 150m 1:41.79 | 200m 2:17.06 | 250m 2:52.80 | 300m 3:28.17 | 350m 4:03.92 | 400m 4:39.19 |
| 450m 5:14.75 | 500m 5:50.88 | 550m 6:26.59 | 600m 7:02.57 | 650m 7:38.76 | 700m 8:14.60 | 750m 8:50.15 | 800m 9:23.75 |
12. | Celyn Walmsley | 17 | Team Luton | | 9:26.53 | | + 0.67 | 626 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.62 | 150m 1:39.64 | 200m 2:14.76 | 250m 2:50.33 | 300m 3:25.76 | 350m 4:01.63 | 400m 4:37.73 |
| 450m 5:13.90 | 500m 5:50.06 | 550m 6:26.49 | 600m 7:02.88 | 650m 7:39.22 | 700m 8:15.64 | 750m 8:51.27 | 800m 9:26.53 |
13. | Freya Stevens | 17 | Northampton | | 9:27.43 | | + 0.73 | 623 | |
| 50m 31.86 | 100m 1:06.70 | 150m 1:42.25 | 200m 2:17.95 | 250m 2:53.59 | 300m 3:29.58 | 350m 4:05.39 | 400m 4:40.93 |
| 450m 5:16.78 | 500m 5:52.90 | 550m 6:29.18 | 600m 7:05.20 | 650m 7:41.15 | 700m 8:17.23 | 750m 8:52.64 | 800m 9:27.43 |
14. | Molly Colbert | 17 | Grantham | | 9:28.49 | | + 0.79 | 620 | |
| 50m 30.61 | 100m 1:04.70 | 150m 1:40.18 | 200m 2:16.32 | 250m 2:52.19 | 300m 3:28.59 | 350m 4:04.91 | 400m 4:41.73 |
| 450m 5:17.79 | 500m 5:54.18 | 550m 6:30.30 | 600m 7:06.95 | 650m 7:42.70 | 700m 8:18.51 | 750m 8:53.83 | 800m 9:28.49 |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Polly Holden | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 8:38.73 | | + 0.88 | 816 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:03.16 | 150m 1:35.76 | 200m 2:08.31 | 250m 2:41.02 | 300m 3:13.50 | 350m 3:46.27 | 400m 4:18.96 |
| 450m 4:51.55 | 500m 5:24.19 | 550m 5:56.98 | 600m 6:29.79 | 650m 7:02.53 | 700m 7:34.98 | 750m 8:07.23 | 800m 8:38.73 |
2. | Georgia Darwent | 20 | Newcastle | | 8:51.12 | | + 0.76 | 760 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:03.88 | 150m 1:37.09 | 200m 2:10.68 | 250m 2:44.42 | 300m 3:18.10 | 350m 3:51.70 | 400m 4:25.34 |
| 450m 4:58.73 | 500m 5:32.19 | 550m 6:05.66 | 600m 6:39.12 | 650m 7:12.66 | 700m 7:46.22 | 750m 8:19.66 | 800m 8:51.12 |
3. | Nicole Ryan | 20 | Co Oxford | | 8:55.16 | | + 0.70 | 743 | |
| 50m 30.98 | 100m 1:04.13 | 150m 1:37.67 | 200m 2:11.19 | 250m 2:44.94 | 300m 3:18.61 | 350m 3:52.28 | 400m 4:25.88 |
| 450m 4:59.70 | 500m 5:33.53 | 550m 6:07.65 | 600m 6:41.93 | 650m 7:16.16 | 700m 7:50.51 | 750m 8:23.82 | 800m 8:55.16 |
4. | Mollie Wright | 20 | Nova Cent'n | | 8:56.14 | | + 0.83 | 739 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:04.50 | 150m 1:37.88 | 200m 2:11.40 | 250m 2:45.23 | 300m 3:18.96 | 350m 3:52.71 | 400m 4:26.46 |
| 450m 5:00.21 | 500m 5:34.24 | 550m 6:08.11 | 600m 6:42.21 | 650m 7:16.17 | 700m 7:50.51 | 750m 8:24.04 | 800m 8:56.14 |
5. | Emily Clarke | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 9:03.39 | | + 0.76 | 710 | |
| 50m 30.87 | 100m 1:04.08 | 150m 1:37.64 | 200m 2:11.77 | 250m 2:45.46 | 300m 3:18.97 | 350m 3:52.54 | 400m 4:26.79 |
| 450m 5:00.96 | 500m 5:35.42 | 550m 6:09.83 | 600m 6:44.70 | 650m 7:19.75 | 700m 7:54.38 | 750m 8:29.52 | 800m 9:03.39 |
6. | Phyllida Britton | 21 | Ealing | | 9:03.56 | | + 0.74 | 709 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:04.48 | 150m 1:39.04 | 200m 2:13.29 | 250m 2:47.55 | 300m 3:21.72 | 350m 3:55.84 | 400m 4:30.04 |
| 450m 5:04.15 | 500m 5:38.77 | 550m 6:13.09 | 600m 6:47.61 | 650m 7:21.81 | 700m 7:56.37 | 750m 8:30.32 | 800m 9:03.56 |
7. | Abigail Burr | 20 | Swansea Aq | | 9:06.76 | | + 0.75 | 697 | |
| 50m 30.65 | 100m 1:04.04 | 150m 1:37.82 | 200m 2:11.87 | 250m 2:46.18 | 300m 3:20.37 | 350m 3:54.70 | 400m 4:29.28 |
| 450m 5:03.80 | 500m 5:38.41 | 550m 6:13.25 | 600m 6:48.23 | 650m 7:23.08 | 700m 7:57.86 | 750m 8:32.91 | 800m 9:06.76 |
8. | Daisy Hill | 19 | KingstonHull | | 9:13.70 | | + 0.71 | 671 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:04.93 | 150m 1:39.18 | 200m 2:13.69 | 250m 2:48.24 | 300m 3:23.14 | 350m 3:57.91 | 400m 4:32.96 |
| 450m 5:07.86 | 500m 5:42.88 | 550m 6:18.04 | 600m 6:53.58 | 650m 7:28.70 | 700m 8:04.28 | 750m 8:39.97 | 800m 9:13.70 |
9. | Millie Emmans | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 9:18.32 | | + 0.77 | 654 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:05.59 | 150m 1:40.20 | 200m 2:15.22 | 250m 2:50.41 | 300m 3:25.57 | 350m 4:00.99 | 400m 4:36.44 |
| 450m 5:11.70 | 500m 5:47.34 | 550m 6:22.79 | 600m 6:58.39 | 650m 7:33.85 | 700m 8:09.28 | 750m 8:44.49 | 800m 9:18.32 |
10. | Meghann Leaver | 19 | Pioneer 79 | | 9:19.92 | | + 0.73 | 649 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:05.50 | 150m 1:40.48 | 200m 2:15.44 | 250m 2:50.61 | 300m 3:25.72 | 350m 4:01.10 | 400m 4:36.44 |
| 450m 5:11.58 | 500m 5:46.93 | 550m 6:22.55 | 600m 6:58.06 | 650m 7:33.61 | 700m 8:09.67 | 750m 8:45.46 | 800m 9:19.92 |
11. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 22 | Co Norwich | | 9:26.55 | | + 0.78 | 626 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:41.19 | 200m 2:17.02 | 250m 2:52.71 | 300m 3:28.46 | 350m 4:04.12 | 400m 4:39.75 |
| 450m 5:15.36 | 500m 5:50.83 | 550m 6:26.37 | 600m 7:02.49 | 650m 7:38.74 | 700m 8:14.97 | 750m 8:51.44 | 800m 9:26.55 |