Womens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats

13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Jemimah Berkeley14RTW Monson 1:12.52 + 0.75691 33.27
2.Olivia Herron14Stockport Mo 1:13.87 + 0.73654 34.96
3.Illizane Pinfold14Co Oxford 1:13.96 + 0.78651 34.31
4.Georgia Gussey14Co Bristol 1:14.01 + 0.70650 34.96
5.Imogen Lambert14C Beds SS 1:14.87 + 0.67628 35.49
6.Abigail Miles14Co Sheffield 1:15.87 + 0.76603 35.56
7.Kidiest Hodgson14Co Leeds 1:15.88 + 0.78603 36.17
8.Clara Von Opel14Natare W Lon 1:15.91 + 0.76602 35.16
9.Eliza Powell14Bromley 1:16.04 + 0.72599 35.69
10.Ellie Sibbald-Perkins14Co Birm'ham 1:16.05 + 0.69599 35.98
11.Katie Shanahan14Co Glasgow 1:16.22 + 0.83595 36.09
12.Aimee Watson14Inverclyde 1:16.25 + 0.70594 34.69
13.Amy Brown14S Bournem'th 1:16.26 + 0.74594 35.71
14.Emily Morgan-Hughes14Dartmoor DA 1:17.21 + 0.61573 36.51
15.Sophie Baker14Chesterfield 1:17.25 + 0.81572 36.42
16.Maddison Nuttall14Leamington 1:17.26 + 0.72571 36.60
17.Molly Monk14Dereham 1:17.36 + 0.72569 36.91
18.Amelia Morris14Weston S M 1:17.55 + 0.80565 36.75
19.Martha Bradley14Co Leeds 1:17.68 + 0.70562 36.94
20.Jess Prokas13Carlisle Aq 1:17.88 + 0.80558 36.55
21.Constance Vanes14Co Derby 1:18.21 + 0.79551 37.05
22.Lara Thomson13Co Leeds 1:18.42 + 0.68546 37.07
23.Emily Farr14Redditch 1:18.77 + 0.66539 36.05

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Angharad Evans15Ellesmere Co 1:11.92 + 0.75708 34.24
2.Anna Leman15RTW Monson 1:13.00 + 0.62677 33.81
3.Lana Broekhoven15Plymouth Lea 1:13.75 + 0.72657 34.77
4.Lucia Grant15Plymouth Lea 1:13.91 + 0.71653 33.82
5.Flora Perkin15Exeter City 1:14.12 + 0.67647 35.28
6.Jessica Morgan15Southport 1:14.34 + 0.62641 34.62
7.Grace King15teamipswich 1:14.81 + 0.79629 35.57
8.Ellie Reilly15Heart Of Mid 1:14.94 + 0.74626 35.53
9.Carys O'Reilly15Co Leicester 1:15.40 + 0.78615 35.55
10.Katie Goodburn15Warrender Ba 1:15.46 + 0.71613 35.39
11.Natalia Druett15AbingdonVale 1:15.47 + 0.64613 35.24
12.Alice Chan15Millfield 1:15.49 + 0.62613 35.54
13.Annabelle Burgess15teamipswich 1:15.62 + 0.77609 35.68
14.Isabella Fakkel15Guildford Ct 1:15.68 + 0.71608 35.63
15.Anna Morgan15Aberdeen Per 1:16.10 + 0.66598 35.55
16.Megan Daley15Wycombe Dist 1:16.32 + 0.62593 35.82
17.Hollie-Mae Dove15Nova Cent'n 1:16.61 + 0.72586 35.33
18.Molly Martin15Holywell 1:16.75 + 0.60583 35.42
19.Madeleine Glen15Sevenoaks 1:16.92 + 0.78579 35.49
20.Safiya Sillah15Co Oxford 1:17.01 + 0.71577 36.08
21.Ella Holdway15Rushmoor Ryl 1:17.03 + 0.76577 36.11
22.Isabella Renwick15Millfield 1:17.57 + 0.67565 36.49
23.Penny Evans15RCT Squad 1:18.17 + 0.77552 35.72

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Kayla Van Der Merwe16Bourmth Coll 1:12.88 + 0.78681 34.43
2.Rebecca Clynes16Co Leeds 1:13.32 + 0.80669 34.62
3.Maia Hall16Ellesmere Co 1:13.43 + 0.70666 34.37
4.Charlotte Rigg16Co Birm'ham 1:13.81 + 0.79655 35.36
5.Vejune Petraityte16Basildon Ph 1:13.82 + 0.68655 34.01
6.Michaela Stephen16Co Derby 1:14.51 + 0.71637 34.70
7.Lucy Ross16Eastkilbride 1:14.57 + 0.68636 34.95
8.Yvonne Brown16Eastkilbride 1:14.83 + 0.66629 35.41
9.Georgia Hytner16Wirral Metro 1:15.00 + 0.75625 35.68
10.Amelia Monaghan16Co Peterboro 1:15.01 + 0.65624 36.13
11.Grace Poynter16Bourmth Coll 1:15.03 + 0.76624 34.87
12.Elizabeth Kingham16Co Birm'ham 1:15.62 + 0.75609 35.50
13.Nicole Reynolds16Dun City Aqu 1:15.65 + 0.77609 35.50
14.Sophie Payne16Hatfield 1:16.45 + 0.70590 36.29
15.Bridget Lemasurier16East Lothian 1:16.52 + 0.69588 35.25
16.Hollie Steer16Dartmoor DA 1:16.60 + 0.71586 35.32
17.Charlotte Hulme16Stockport Mo 1:16.68 + 0.69584 35.96
18.Grace Gidman16Wirral Metro 1:16.83 + 0.75581 35.82
19.Mair McRae16Torfaen D 1:17.27 + 0.77571 35.83
20.Kate Durno16Northampton 1:17.61 + 0.71564 35.89
21.Beth Williams16Thanet Swim 1:17.73 + 0.66561 35.91
22.Chloe Eastwood16Black Lion 1:17.84 + 0.73559 36.48

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel Guye-Johnson18RTW Monson 1:08.83 + 0.64808 32.33
2.Tatiana Belonogoff17Guildford Ct 1:10.43 + 0.70754 34.04
3.Katie Robertson17Sth Ayrshire 1:10.84 + 0.68741 33.25
4.Rachel Taylor18Newcastle 1:11.93 + 0.77708 33.49
5.Amy Bell18Co Sheffield 1:11.97 + 0.70707 34.27
6.Lily Booker17Millfield 1:12.12 + 0.73703 34.93
7.Abigail Hurst17Millfield 1:12.74 + 0.78685 34.55
8.Aiyana Lawson17Co Milton K 1:13.32 + 0.83669 34.61
9.Layla Black18Co Leeds 1:13.77 + 0.66656 34.55
10.Maia Little18Co Oxford 1:14.34 + 0.72641 35.32
11.Rosanna Arnold18Guildford Ct 1:14.50 + 0.77637 35.74
12.Laura Hawkins18Royal Wolv 1:14.54 + 0.76636 35.14
13.Molly Lee17West Norfolk 1:14.76 + 0.83631 35.21
14.Ailsa McDonald17Northampton 1:15.16 + 0.69621 35.29
15.Sophia Wilson17Millfield 1:15.32 + 0.68617 35.41
16.Avril Bowler17Bo Kirklees 1:15.52 + 0.61612 35.24
17.Stella Cookson18Team Bath AS 1:15.67 + 0.70608 35.36
18.Daria Poma Kostik17Maidenhead 1:16.57 + 0.74587 35.91
19.Jasmin Smith17South Main 1:17.50 + 0.62566 35.96
20.Hannah Sheehan17Wigan BEST 1:17.94 + 0.72557 36.31

19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time R.T.FINA Pt 50
1.Katie Matts20Stockport Mo 1:08.52 + 0.67819 32.21
2.Kara Hanlon21Edinburgh Un 1:09.22 + 0.65795 32.40
3.Grace Gilroy21Loughboro Un 1:11.29 + 0.70727 33.11
4.Laura Kinley22Loughboro Un 1:11.42 + 0.71723 33.50
5.Beth Aitchison21Loughboro Un 1:11.50 + 0.65721 33.48
6.Megan Morrison20Loughboro Un 1:11.51 + 0.73721 33.57
7.Cira Fletcher20Nova Cent'n 1:11.76 + 0.72713 34.35
8.Niamh Robinson19Mt Kelly 1:12.04 + 0.80705 33.83
9.Georgina Heyn34Chelsea&West 1:12.25 + 0.76699 34.20
10.Orla Adams23Aberdeen Per 1:12.88 + 0.76681 34.40
11.Molly Roodhouse19Oldham Aqua 1:13.83 + 0.65655 35.03
12.Lily Davis19Atlantis 1:13.87 + 0.73654 33.92
13.Ashley Ransome23Enfield Sq 1:13.90 + 0.68653 35.59
14.Danielle Gilbert20Derwentside 1:13.94 + 0.74652 34.93
15.Lily West21Bath Univ 1:14.04 + 0.79649 35.33
16.Emily Wood19Bath Univ 1:14.23 + 0.71644 34.99
17.Jessica Gillatt21Bassetlaw SS 1:14.62 + 0.71634 35.09
18.Shannon Campbell19Warrington W 1:15.95 + 0.66602 34.08
19.Eve Thompson20UniOfStirl 1:16.53 + 0.64588 34.92

UP