EVENT 105 Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Max Green | 14 | Haringey | 1:12.73 |
2 | 3 | Jack Smith | 14 | Cockermouth | 1:12.62 |
3 | 5 | E Paniagua-Gutierrez | 14 | Co Leeds | 1:12.53 |
4 | 7 | Jake Reynolds | 14 | Bolton Metro | 1:12.35 |
5 | 6 | Elijah Kendrick | 14 | Shiverers | 1:12.38 |
6 | 4 | Nathan Holmes | 14 | Preston | 1:12.61 |
7 | 2 | Olivier Vedrenne | 13 | Co Norwich | 1:12.73 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 9 | Ryan Zhao | 14 | Gates &Whick | 1:12.19 |
1 | 11 | Jacob Davis | 14 | Atlantis | 1:11.65 |
2 | 13 | Farran Gregory | 14 | TauntonDeane | 1:11.61 |
3 | 15 | Jafar Ramini | 15 | Wandsworth | 1:11.22 |
4 | 17 | Jamie Littlefield | 14 | Warrender Ba | 1:11.14 |
5 | 16 | Alan Szczasiuk | 14 | Poole | 1:11.20 |
6 | 14 | Jacob Hudson | 14 | Sevenoaks | 1:11.54 |
7 | 12 | Matthew Garrity | 14 | Inverclyde | 1:11.65 |
8 | 10 | Toby Ranson | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 1:11.83 |
9 | 8 | Brandon Hotham | 14 | Chesterfield | 1:12.23 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 19 | Michael Edwards | 14 | Mid Sussex | 1:11.02 |
1 | 21 | Pravin Mahendrakumar | 15 | Bromley | 1:10.55 |
2 | 23 | Max Hanson | 15 | Haringey | 1:10.49 |
3 | 25 | Finnian Trehane | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 1:10.41 |
4 | 27 | Harvey Freeman | 14 | Northampton | 1:10.27 |
5 | 26 | Joshua Press | 15 | Co Milton K | 1:10.38 |
6 | 24 | Thomas White | 16 | Arnold | 1:10.42 |
7 | 22 | Jack Goodwin | 15 | Portsmouth N | 1:10.51 |
8 | 20 | Lewis Shayler | 15 | Watford SC | 1:10.57 |
9 | 18 | Cameron Singh Mander | 15 | Co Bradford | 1:11.10 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 29 | Jacob Elliott | 16 | Bromsgrove | 1:10.20 |
1 | 31 | Oliver Cashin | 16 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.14 |
2 | 33 | Peter Mould | 16 | Team Bath AS | 1:10.04 |
3 | 35 | Benjamin Chooyin | 16 | Co Cardiff | 1:09.85 |
4 | 37 | Andrej Drzaic | 16 | Sutton Cheam | 1:09.79 |
5 | 36 | Miroslav Aleksandrov | 16 | Ealing | 1:09.81 |
6 | 34 | Christopher Snow | 16 | Leic Sharks | 1:09.91 |
7 | 32 | Cameron Allison | 15 | Dumfries | 1:10.09 |
8 | 30 | Austin-Slade Jeffery | 15 | Havant & Wat | 1:10.16 |
9 | 28 | Lewis Binning | 15 | Basildon Ph | 1:10.25 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 39 | Oliver Bedworth | 15 | Guildford Ct | 1:09.73 |
1 | 41 | James Quinn | 14 | St Ives | 1:09.67 |
2 | 43 | Dylan Gallagher | 15 | TauntonDeane | 1:09.36 |
3 | 45 | Jackson O'Rourke | 16 | Northampton | 1:09.25 |
4 | 47 | Ryan Griffiths | 15 | Co Coventry | 1:09.21 |
5 | 46 | Ayotobi Laguda | 16 | Hatfield | 1:09.24 |
6 | 44 | Kenji McDade | 16 | Co Oxford | 1:09.29 |
7 | 42 | Ethan McNeil | 16 | Team Bath AS | 1:09.37 |
8 | 40 | Matthew Hardick | 16 | Team Bath AS | 1:09.67 |
9 | 38 | Sam Van Der Stroom | 15 | Mt Kelly | 1:09.74 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 49 | Oliver Kettle | 14 | Portsmouth N | 1:08.91 |
1 | 51 | Theodore Thompson | 15 | Dulwich Dolp | 1:08.64 |
2 | 53 | Sandor Apponyi | 15 | Mt Kelly | 1:08.54 |
3 | 55 | Rory Dickson | 16 | N Ayrshire | 1:08.47 |
4 | 57 | Angus Allison | 15 | Warrender Ba | 1:08.36 |
5 | 56 | Cameron Williams | 14 | Dartmoor DA | 1:08.47 |
6 | 54 | Finley Cousins | 15 | Aberdeen Per | 1:08.53 |
7 | 52 | Drew McGregor | 15 | S Bournem'th | 1:08.62 |
8 | 50 | Thomas Leman | 16 | RTW Monson | 1:08.87 |
9 | 48 | Samuel Norton | 16 | Truro City | 1:09.11 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 59 | Pietro Lombardo | 15 | Ealing | 1:08.15 |
1 | 61 | George Smith | 14 | Ellesmere Co | 1:08.00 |
2 | 63 | Aneurin Davies | 14 | Swansea Aq | 1:07.95 |
3 | 65 | William Ellington | 15 | Millfield | 1:07.52 |
4 | 67 | Ross Neally | 18 | Co Glasgow | 1:06.80 |
5 | 66 | Jason Robson | 15 | York City | 1:07.05 |
6 | 64 | Charlie Trotman | 16 | Guildford Ct | 1:07.70 |
7 | 62 | John Kean | 16 | West Lothian | 1:07.96 |
8 | 60 | Greg Fairbairn | 16 | Bellshill | 1:08.09 |
9 | 58 | Billy Wotton | 15 | Co Oxford | 1:08.30 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 69 | Jonathan Milner | 17 | Co Leeds | 1:06.66 |
1 | 71 | Max Hagan | 17 | Co Glasgow | 1:06.47 |
2 | 73 | James King | 18 | Weston S M | 1:06.30 |
3 | 75 | Matthew Rogers | 18 | Bromley | 1:06.11 |
4 | 77 | Toby Arnold | 17 | Derventio | 1:06.01 |
5 | 76 | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 1:06.07 |
6 | 74 | Liam Davis | 18 | Plymouth Lea | 1:06.15 |
7 | 72 | Tom Beagley | 18 | Plymouth Lea | 1:06.36 |
8 | 70 | Kenan Yeung | 18 | Preston | 1:06.54 |
9 | 68 | Morgan Newman | 18 | Plymouth Lea | 1:06.73 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 81 | Samuel Neeld | 18 | Wrekin Coll | 1:05.68 |
1 | 87 | Daniel Lim | 22 | Edinburgh Un | 1:04.70 |
2 | 93 | T Mackay-Champion | 21 | Co Oxford | 1:03.77 |
3 | 99 | James Lewis | 20 | Co Cardiff | 1:03.13 |
4 | 105 | Lawrence Palmer | 26 | Putteridge | 1:01.33 |
5 | 102 | Edward Baxter | 20 | Loughboro NC | 1:02.52 |
6 | 96 | Lewis Fraser | 18 | Swansea Aq | 1:03.51 |
7 | 90 | Connor Bryan | 18 | Co Oxford | 1:04.28 |
8 | 84 | Oliver Taverner | 17 | Mt Kelly | 1:05.20 |
9 | 78 | Andrew Macintosh | 17 | Eastkilbride | 1:05.98 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 82 | Joshua Pemberton | 18 | Derventio | 1:05.60 |
1 | 88 | John Britton | 23 | Ealing | 1:04.51 |
2 | 94 | L Clifford-Stephenson | 25 | Bark & Dagen | 1:03.59 |
3 | 100 | Archie Goodburn | 17 | Warrender Ba | 1:03.02 |
4 | 106 | David Murphy | 20 | Co Oxford | 1:01.22 |
5 | 103 | Dominic Polling | 21 | Brighton | 1:02.48 |
6 | 97 | Kyle Booth | 17 | Co Cardiff | 1:03.47 |
7 | 91 | James McFadzen | 19 | Loughboro Un | 1:04.23 |
8 | 85 | Rhodri Williams | 16 | Nofio Clwyd | 1:04.98 |
9 | 79 | William Mitchell | 16 | Millfield | 1:05.97 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 83 | Bradley Newman | 17 | Co Cardiff | 1:05.49 |
1 | 89 | Robert Cowley | 21 | Co Manch Aq | 1:04.29 |
2 | 95 | Robert Lancaster | 21 | Loughboro Un | 1:03.52 |
3 | 101 | Oliver Crosby | 19 | Co Sheffield | 1:02.82 |
4 | 107 | Craig Benson | 24 | UniOfStirl | 1:00.42 |
5 | 104 | Charlie Attwood | 21 | Bath NC | 1:01.73 |
6 | 98 | Gregory Butler | 18 | Co Derby | 1:03.36 |
7 | 92 | Adam Chillingworth | 21 | Plymouth Lea | 1:03.90 |
8 | 86 | David Trickett | 23 | Soundwell | 1:04.75 |
9 | 80 | Adam Metcalf | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 1:05.85 |