Womens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Eva Okaro | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:05.08 | | + 0.77 | 619 | | 29.97 |
2. | Eliza Pinkstone | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:05.48 | | + 0.70 | 608 | | 30.09 |
3. | Chloe Harris | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:05.97 | | + 0.77 | 594 | | 30.97 |
4. | Ruby Dagless | 13 | Dereham | | 1:06.62 | | + 0.73 | 577 | | 30.65 |
5. | Lola Morales | 13 | Tynemouth | | 1:06.69 | | + 0.76 | 575 | | 31.10 |
6. | Isabel Iley | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:06.72 | | + 0.73 | 574 | | 31.41 |
7. | Jessica Lawton | 12 | Co Bristol | | 1:06.80 | | + 0.70 | 572 | | 30.82 |
8. | Grace Conroy | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 1:06.88 | | | 570 | | 32.41 |
9. | Jessica Hanley | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:07.29 | | + 0.71 | 560 | | 31.48 |
10. | Bethan Endicott | 13 | St Ives | | 1:07.54 | | + 0.74 | 554 | | 31.83 |
11. | Hattie Varley | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.65 | | + 0.75 | 551 | | 31.14 |
12. | Leah Evans | 13 | Co Bristol | | 1:07.87 | | + 0.72 | 546 | | 31.28 |
13. | Hermione Roe | 13 | Co Bradford | | 1:07.96 | | + 0.79 | 544 | | 31.60 |
14. | Annabelle Wilkinson | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 1:07.99 | | | 543 | | 32.63 |
15. | Josephine Klein | 13 | Exeter City | | 1:08.61 | | + 0.64 | 528 | | 32.33 |
16. | Ruby Wheeler | 12 | Basildon Ph | | 1:08.86 | | + 0.80 | 523 | | 32.11 |
17. | Kate Morris | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:09.25 | | + 0.72 | 514 | | 31.89 |
18. | Jessica Mellor | 13 | Cosacss | | 1:09.93 | | + 0.85 | 499 | | 32.03 |
19. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:11.40 | | + 0.61 | 469 | | 32.97 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Keanna Kowal | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:05.40 | | | 610 | | 31.44 |
2. | Lauren Knight | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.71 | | + 0.60 | 575 | | 30.44 |
3. | Meadow Dronsfield | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.76 | | + 0.73 | 573 | | 30.80 |
4. | Lois Keyes | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 1:07.33 | | + 0.84 | 559 | | 32.23 |
5. | Rhiannon Evans | 14 | Millfield | | 1:07.40 | | + 0.79 | 557 | | 31.79 |
6. | Alicia Corver | 14 | Bromley | | 1:07.46 | | + 0.85 | 556 | | 31.58 |
7. | Beatrice Clover | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 1:07.48 | | + 0.70 | 555 | | 31.96 |
8. | Milly Boulding | 14 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:07.53 | | + 0.68 | 554 | | 32.00 |
9. | Lydia Parker | 14 | Hamble Aq | | 1:08.24 | | | 537 | | 32.46 |
10. | Anna O'Brien | 14 | Newcastle | | 1:08.38 | | + 0.83 | 534 | | 30.86 |
11. | Charlotte Berry | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 1:08.46 | | + 0.76 | 532 | | 30.99 |
12. | Amelie Turner | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.80 | | + 0.73 | 524 | | 31.73 |
13. | Millie Checkley | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:09.01 | | + 0.74 | 519 | | 31.64 |
14. | Gracie May | 14 | Teddington | | 1:09.29 | | + 0.66 | 513 | | 30.69 |
15. | Nadya Sterling | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.01 | | + 0.71 | 497 | | 31.47 |
16. | Emily Cornish | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:11.05 | | + 0.68 | 476 | | 32.70 |
| May Bradburn | 14 | Chelmsford | | DQ | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Caitlin Cambrook | 15 | Co Sund'land | | 1:05.42 | | + 0.61 | 609 | | 29.49 |
2. | Delphine Little | 15 | Co Oxford | | 1:05.85 | | + 0.65 | 598 | | 30.09 |
3. | Annabel Smith | 15 | Bromley | | 1:06.05 | | + 0.73 | 592 | | 30.71 |
4. | Maisie Thornton | 15 | Brighton | | 1:06.61 | | + 0.75 | 577 | | 31.40 |
5. | Libby Dunford | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 1:06.65 | | + 0.76 | 576 | | 31.26 |
6. | Charlotte Johnson | 15 | Mid Sussex | | 1:06.73 | | + 0.72 | 574 | | 32.22 |
7. | Meredith Harness | 15 | Team Jorvik | | 1:07.08 | | + 0.70 | 565 | | 31.39 |
8. | Daisy Lovegrove | 15 | Reading | | 1:07.20 | | + 0.71 | 562 | | 31.37 |
9. | Faye Francis | 15 | Portsmouth N | | 1:07.28 | | + 0.77 | 560 | | 31.01 |
10. | Paige Coombs | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 1:07.38 | | + 0.69 | 558 | | 31.09 |
11. | Erin Donnelly | 15 | Bo Stockton | | 1:07.59 | | + 0.73 | 553 | | 31.24 |
12. | Francesca Gilpin | 15 | Bristol Hen | | 1:07.62 | | + 0.73 | 552 | | 31.60 |
13. | Hannah Lambert | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:07.78 | | + 0.82 | 548 | | 31.77 |
13. | Abbie Lewis | 15 | Cosacss | | 1:07.78 | | + 0.74 | 548 | | 30.59 |
15. | Isabella Renwick | 15 | Millfield | | 1:07.85 | | + 0.68 | 546 | | 31.21 |
16. | Eve Leleux | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:08.00 | | + 0.86 | 543 | | 31.62 |
17. | Juliette Lawrence | 15 | Epsom Dist | | 1:08.10 | | + 0.70 | 540 | | 31.57 |
18. | Charlotte Moores | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 1:08.21 | | | 538 | | 31.26 |
19. | Ella Hale | 15 | West Suffolk | | 1:08.46 | | + 0.71 | 532 | | 30.68 |
20. | Bryher Shears | 15 | Exeter City | | 1:08.78 | | + 0.73 | 524 | | 31.82 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Julie K Svendsen | 16 | Kvik Kastrup | | 1:04.06 | | + 0.73 | 649 | | 29.37 |
2. | Emily Ford | 16 | Co Oxford | | 1:04.71 | | + 0.60 | 630 | | 29.81 |
3. | Jessica McDonough | 16 | Co Liverpool | | 1:04.99 | | + 0.62 | 622 | | 30.43 |
4. | Abigail Farkas | 16 | Grantham | | 1:05.22 | | + 0.80 | 615 | | 30.61 |
5. | Ella Fisher | 16 | York City | | 1:05.30 | | + 0.71 | 613 | | 30.61 |
6. | Victoria Adams | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.48 | | + 0.69 | 608 | | 30.44 |
7. | Megan Dean | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:05.78 | | + 0.72 | 599 | | 29.98 |
8. | Jodie Gittins | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 1:06.04 | | + 0.81 | 592 | | 30.82 |
9. | Mia Burns | 16 | RTW Monson | | 1:06.06 | | + 0.73 | 592 | | 31.16 |
10. | Tiana Porter | 16 | Co Oxford | | 1:06.11 | | | 591 | | 31.89 |
11. | Abigail Lacey | 16 | Portsmouth N | | 1:06.16 | | + 0.66 | 589 | | 30.77 |
12. | Molly Chambers | 16 | Donc Dartes | | 1:06.29 | | + 0.71 | 586 | | 31.34 |
13. | Amelia Rodd | 16 | Redditch | | 1:06.69 | | + 0.73 | 575 | | 31.06 |
14. | Lauren Woods | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:06.74 | | + 0.77 | 574 | | 31.60 |
15. | Simone Ellson | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 1:06.89 | | + 0.69 | 570 | | 31.22 |
16. | Megan Molloy | 16 | Enfield Sq | | 1:07.06 | | + 0.83 | 566 | | 31.65 |
17. | Elizabeth Woodcock | 16 | Preston | | 1:07.37 | | + 0.73 | 558 | | 30.79 |
18. | Michaela Stephen | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:07.80 | | + 0.71 | 547 | | 30.92 |
19. | Charlyne Lebosse | 16 | Basingstoke | | 1:08.76 | | + 0.77 | 525 | | 32.59 |
20. | Lauren Clark | 16 | Ripley | | 1:09.81 | | + 0.72 | 501 | | 31.02 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Katrine Bukh Villesen | 18 | Denmark | | 1:00.06 | | + 0.72 | 788 | | 28.26 |
2. | Cecilie Wiuff | 18 | Denmark | | 1:00.95 | | + 0.74 | 754 | | 28.94 |
3. | Regitze Gaard | 17 | Denmark | | 1:01.49 | | + 0.71 | 734 | | 28.61 |
4. | Holly Williams | 20 | N Lincs SS | | 1:03.41 | | + 0.68 | 669 | | 29.95 |
5. | Hannah Trowsdale | 17 | Loftus Dol | | 1:03.99 | | | 651 | | 30.60 |
6. | Jane Brown | 18 | Newcastle | | 1:04.00 | | + 0.78 | 651 | | 29.35 |
7. | Rhiannon Bowen | 17 | Team Bath AS | | 1:04.15 | | + 0.68 | 646 | | 30.38 |
8. | Orla Rabey | 17 | Beau Sejour | | 1:04.40 | | | 639 | | 31.08 |
9. | Ella Johnson | 18 | Southport | | 1:04.58 | | + 0.72 | 634 | | 30.14 |
10. | Spencer Williams | 18 | Brompton | | 1:04.59 | | + 0.70 | 633 | | 29.93 |
10. | Ciara Walsh | 18 | Guildford Ct | | 1:04.59 | | + 0.69 | 633 | | 30.02 |
12. | Milly Scotchbrook | 18 | Co Leicester | | 1:04.64 | | + 0.70 | 632 | | 29.78 |
13. | Rebecca Twardochleb | 19 | Newcastle St | | 1:04.88 | | + 0.70 | 625 | | 30.79 |
14. | Georgina Tallon | 18 | Potters Bar | | 1:05.46 | | + 0.71 | 608 | | 29.69 |
15. | Poppy Richardson | 17 | Co Peterboro | | 1:05.58 | | + 0.72 | 605 | | 30.44 |
16. | Zara Leleux | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:05.62 | | | 604 | | 31.38 |
| Martyna Ruszkowska | 17 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |