Womens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hermione Roe | 13 | Co Bradford | | 1:15.39 | | + 0.79 | 615 | | 35.86 |
2. | Jessica Hanley | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:15.61 | | + 0.69 | 610 | | 35.29 |
3. | Leah Schlosshan | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.96 | | + 0.74 | 578 | | 36.31 |
4. | Jodie Dilks | 13 | Tiverton | | 1:17.16 | | + 0.78 | 574 | | 36.96 |
5. | Louise Bressler | 12 | Guildford Ct | | 1:17.36 | | + 0.58 | 569 | | 36.46 |
5. | Jenna Dougal | 13 | Derwentside | | 1:17.36 | | + 0.78 | 569 | | 36.14 |
7. | Charlotte White | 13 | West Suffolk | | 1:18.08 | | + 0.77 | 554 | | 36.37 |
8. | Gracie Hudson | 13 | Maxwell | | 1:18.30 | | + 0.79 | 549 | | 36.67 |
9. | Georgia Lee | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:18.59 | | + 0.75 | 543 | | 36.14 |
10. | Caitlin Lansom | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:18.63 | | + 0.65 | 542 | | 36.48 |
11. | Ellen Bagley | 13 | Co Oxford | | 1:18.64 | | + 0.67 | 542 | | 36.52 |
12. | Zara Beaumont | 12 | Co Hereford | | 1:18.69 | | + 0.71 | 541 | | 37.42 |
13. | Ella McEver | 13 | Camden Swiss | | 1:19.01 | | + 0.75 | 534 | | 36.93 |
14. | Olivia Hidayat | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.28 | | + 0.71 | 529 | | 36.82 |
15. | Jessie-Leigh Jenns | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 1:20.06 | | + 0.63 | 513 | | 37.11 |
16. | Amelie Ravenscroft | 13 | Warrington W | | 1:20.74 | | + 0.82 | 501 | | 38.11 |
17. | Sarah Hedges | 12 | Grimsby AST | | 1:20.97 | | + 0.69 | 496 | | 38.94 |
18. | Eleanor Perks | 13 | Witney | | 1:21.05 | | + 0.76 | 495 | | 37.93 |
19. | Imogen Stoddart | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:22.44 | | + 0.75 | 470 | | 37.49 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daisy Robson-Jones | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:17.06 | | + 0.75 | 576 | | 36.56 |
2. | Rebecca Keetley | 14 | Middlesboro | | 1:17.32 | | + 0.74 | 570 | | 36.07 |
3. | Kaitlyn Hanson-Puffer | 14 | Barnes SC | | 1:17.60 | | + 0.68 | 564 | | 36.90 |
4. | Alyssa McIlroy | 14 | Southport | | 1:17.64 | | + 0.69 | 563 | | 36.14 |
5. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:17.65 | | + 0.75 | 563 | | 37.67 |
5. | Ella Bainbridge | 14 | N Lincs SS | | 1:17.65 | | + 0.66 | 563 | | 36.77 |
7. | Olivia Molden | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 1:17.67 | | + 0.72 | 562 | | 36.77 |
8. | Amy West | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 1:17.70 | | + 0.72 | 562 | | 36.47 |
9. | Martha Hurst | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 1:18.56 | | + 0.69 | 543 | | 37.19 |
10. | Theodora Wornham | 14 | AbingdonVale | | 1:18.60 | | + 0.79 | 543 | | 37.09 |
10. | Macy Norton | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:18.60 | | + 0.74 | 543 | | 36.36 |
10. | Charlotte Abramson | 14 | Co Norwich | | 1:18.60 | | + 0.72 | 543 | | 37.01 |
13. | Emilie Gulliver | 14 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:18.69 | | + 0.77 | 541 | | 36.53 |
14. | Faye Bayman | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 1:19.15 | | + 0.68 | 531 | | 36.37 |
15. | Merewyn Jones | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:19.48 | | + 0.72 | 525 | | 37.09 |
16. | Mya Watt | 14 | Derventio | | 1:19.57 | | + 0.76 | 523 | | 36.95 |
17. | Rebecca Sweeney | 14 | Barnes SC | | 1:20.07 | | + 0.69 | 513 | | 38.13 |
18. | Eve Linton | 14 | Grimsby AST | | 1:20.15 | | + 0.73 | 512 | | 37.63 |
| Sophie Main | 14 | Mt Kelly | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Paige Fenton | 15 | Skipton | | 1:15.87 | | + 0.74 | 603 | | 35.38 |
2. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:16.16 | | + 0.76 | 597 | | 35.48 |
3. | Olivia Clare | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:16.26 | | + 0.74 | 594 | | 36.70 |
4. | Emily Robson | 15 | York City | | 1:16.36 | | + 0.71 | 592 | | 36.66 |
5. | Jennifer Green | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 1:16.37 | | + 0.75 | 592 | | 36.73 |
6. | Eleanor Williams | 15 | Hillingdon | | 1:16.53 | | + 0.80 | 588 | | 36.26 |
7. | Isobella Adams-Howard | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:16.67 | | + 0.74 | 585 | | 36.06 |
8. | Lydia Mitchell | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:17.35 | | + 0.77 | 569 | | 36.48 |
9. | Cara O'Toole | 15 | Hillingdon | | 1:17.77 | | + 0.71 | 560 | | 36.34 |
10. | Anna Stansfield | 15 | Leatherhead | | 1:17.83 | | + 0.75 | 559 | | 36.35 |
11. | Lucy Peers | 15 | Havant & Wat | | 1:17.92 | | + 0.78 | 557 | | 36.91 |
12. | Chloe Hirst | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:18.49 | | + 0.76 | 545 | | 37.39 |
13. | Taylor O'Rourke | 15 | Northampton | | 1:18.56 | | + 0.74 | 543 | | 36.13 |
14. | Evie-Rose Young | 15 | Co Bristol | | 1:19.20 | | + 0.72 | 530 | | 37.44 |
15. | Laura Le Cras | 15 | Guernsey | | 1:19.28 | | + 0.66 | 529 | | 36.96 |
16. | Charlotte McClure | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.54 | | + 0.74 | 524 | | 37.98 |
17. | Millie Tomlin-Davies | 15 | Co Oxford | | 1:19.65 | | + 0.76 | 521 | | 37.26 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Olivia Jay | 16 | Halesowen | | 1:16.99 | | + 0.73 | 577 | | 35.74 |
2. | Amy Corcoran | 16 | KingstonHull | | 1:17.36 | | + 0.72 | 569 | | 36.18 |
3. | Lily Jewell | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:17.39 | | + 0.70 | 569 | | 36.53 |
4. | Louise Edmunds | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:17.92 | | + 0.72 | 557 | | 36.10 |
5. | Isabelle Hepburn | 16 | Poole | | 1:18.02 | | + 0.69 | 555 | | 36.90 |
6. | Phoebe Kelman-Johns | 16 | Sborne Storm | | 1:18.05 | | + 0.84 | 554 | | 36.50 |
7. | Michaella Glenister | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 1:18.40 | | + 0.78 | 547 | | 37.05 |
8. | Victoria Dawson | 16 | Southport | | 1:18.41 | | + 0.71 | 547 | | 36.27 |
9. | Abbie Winstanley | 16 | Cockermouth | | 1:18.43 | | + 0.73 | 546 | | 36.56 |
10. | Clarice Ellingworth | 16 | Melton M'bry | | 1:18.60 | | + 0.69 | 543 | | 36.68 |
11. | Lauren Scott | 16 | Chelmsford | | 1:18.70 | | + 0.77 | 541 | | 37.07 |
12. | Sarah March | 16 | Gates &Whick | | 1:18.97 | | + 0.69 | 535 | | 36.98 |
13. | Aoife Marley | 16 | Witham Dolph | | 1:19.46 | | + 0.71 | 525 | | 36.39 |
14. | Kai Marriott | 16 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:19.98 | | + 0.68 | 515 | | 36.99 |
15. | Emma Dickson | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:20.22 | | + 0.77 | 510 | | 37.00 |
16. | Amy Mead | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:21.16 | | + 0.77 | 493 | | 37.49 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Josefine B. Pedersen | 19 | Denmark | | 1:08.74 | | + 0.79 | 811 | | 32.07 |
2. | Kathryn Loveys | 31 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.65 | | + 0.65 | 687 | | 34.24 |
3. | Roxanne Uys | 19 | West Norfolk | | 1:14.10 | | + 0.79 | 648 | | 34.30 |
4. | Morgan Penney | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.15 | | + 0.72 | 646 | | 34.10 |
5. | Dayna Riordan | 21 | Exeter City | | 1:14.32 | | + 0.72 | 642 | | 34.74 |
6. | Pixie Lale-Klasicki | 22 | Chelsea&West | | 1:15.23 | | + 0.71 | 619 | | 35.85 |
7. | Eleanor Morris | 19 | Atlantis | | 1:15.64 | | + 0.68 | 609 | | 35.01 |
8. | Denisa-Elena Gogu | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:15.65 | | + 0.80 | 609 | | 36.26 |
9. | Rebecca Twardochleb | 19 | Newcastle St | | 1:15.87 | | + 0.79 | 603 | | 36.47 |
10. | Naomi Van Dongen | 18 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 1:15.88 | | + 0.83 | 603 | | 35.21 |
11. | Holly Gardiner | 19 | Woking | | 1:16.56 | | + 0.80 | 587 | | 35.71 |
12. | Lauren Watt | 17 | Newmarket | | 1:16.66 | | + 0.71 | 585 | | 35.60 |
13. | Laura Copping | 18 | Hatfield | | 1:16.77 | | + 0.70 | 582 | | 35.56 |
14. | Anna Doughty | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 1:16.80 | | + 0.70 | 582 | | 36.95 |
15. | Georgina Wright | 17 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:17.46 | | + 0.71 | 567 | | 35.83 |
16. | Lucy Fairbanks | 20 | Shrewsbury | | 1:17.75 | | + 0.73 | 561 | | 36.99 |
17. | Holly Hudghton | 17 | TauntonDeane | | 1:18.01 | | + 0.79 | 555 | | 37.37 |
18. | Charly Neilson | 19 | Arnold | | 1:20.15 | | + 0.75 | 512 | | 37.22 |
Womens Open 100m Breaststroke - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens Open 100m Breaststroke - Swim-Off - Heats
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Macy Norton | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:18.28 | | + 0.72 | 549 | | 36.10 |
2. | Charlotte Abramson | 14 | Co Norwich | | 1:18.70 | | + 0.73 | 541 | | 37.27 |
3. | Theodora Wornham | 14 | AbingdonVale | | 1:19.06 | | + 0.75 | 533 | | 37.13 |