Mens MC 10/18 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | 10 | 1:13.81 | | | | | 36.96 |
2. | Nathan Carrington | 12 | British Deaf | 15 | 1:17.74 | | | | | 36.90 |
3. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | 9 | 1:20.61 | | | | | 38.25 |
4. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10 | 1:22.80 | | | | | 39.71 |
5. | Sam Downie | 13 | Musselburgh | 9 | 1:24.41 | | | | | 39.36 |
6. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | 10 | 1:25.34 | | | | | 40.20 |
7. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 1:38.09 | | | | | 45.69 |
8. | Samuel Carter | 13 | Hoddesdon | 10 | 1:48.58 | | | | | 48.55 |
9. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | 10 | 1:55.59 | | | | | 56.27 |
10. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | 8 | 1:56.90 | | | | | 54.10 |
11. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | 8 | 2:04.99 | | | | | 58.21 |
12. | Marlon Solomon | 13 | Hoddesdon | 8 | 2:26.21 | | | | | 1:03.68 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | | 1:38.09 | | | | | 45.69 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:56.90 | | | | | 54.10 |
2. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | | 2:04.99 | | | | | 58.21 |
3. | Marlon Solomon | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 2:26.21 | | | | | 1:03.68 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | | 1:20.61 | | | | | 38.25 |
2. | Sam Downie | 13 | Musselburgh | | 1:24.41 | | | | | 39.36 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | | 1:13.81 | | | | | 36.96 |
2. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | | 1:22.80 | | | | | 39.71 |
3. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | | 1:25.34 | | | | | 40.20 |
4. | Samuel Carter | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 1:48.58 | | | | | 48.55 |
5. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | | 1:55.59 | | | | | 56.27 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Nathan Carrington | 12 | British Deaf | | 1:17.74 | | | | | 36.90 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | 10 | 59.80 | | | | | 28.46 |
2. | Charlie Coulam | 16 | Bridlington | 10 | 1:01.99 | | | | | 30.00 |
3. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | 10 | 1:02.09 | | | | | 29.13 |
4. | Dylan Bleakley | 16 | East Lothian | 14 | 1:03.26 | | | | | 29.94 |
5. | Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:03.90 | | | | | 30.46 |
6. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:03.99 | | | | | 31.20 |
7. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:05.00 | | | | | 30.67 |
8. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:09.68 | | | | | 33.11 |
9. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | 9 | 1:10.63 | | | | | 33.29 |
10. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | 12 | 1:11.56 | | | | | 34.12 |
11. | Ethan Naisbitt | 16 | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 1:12.21 | | | | | 34.47 |
12. | Benjamin Pope | 15 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 1:15.89 | | | | | 36.70 |
13. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:16.96 | | | | | 37.17 |
14. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | 13 | 1:17.62 | | | | | 36.02 |
15. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | 10 | 1:18.06 | | | | | 37.09 |
16. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:19.46 | | | | | 36.98 |
17. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | 10 | 1:20.26 | | | | | 38.11 |
18. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | 14 | 1:20.82 | | | | | 36.23 |
19. | Jacob Chambers | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:23.19 | | | | | 38.93 |
20. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:24.61 | | | | | 37.62 |
21. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | 7 | 1:25.53 | | | | | 40.24 |
22. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:25.57 | | | | | 39.74 |
23. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | 8 | 1:25.68 | | | | | 38.91 |
24. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 1:26.83 | | | | | 41.62 |
25. | William Whitehead | 14 | Eckington | 8 | 1:27.61 | | | | | 39.98 |
26. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | 13 | 1:28.17 | | | | | 39.26 |
27. | Alexander Hobbs | 14 | Mt Kelly | 7 | 1:31.93 | | | | | 43.09 |
28. | Aiden Watkins | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 1:40.32 | | | | | 46.79 |
29. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 1:42.24 | | | | | 48.48 |
30. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | 4 | 2:00.24 | | | | | 56.58 |
31. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 2:18.88 | | | | | 1:04.26 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | | 2:00.24 | | | | | 56.58 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 1:26.83 | | | | | 41.62 |
2. | Aiden Watkins | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:40.32 | | | | | 46.79 |
3. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:42.24 | | | | | 48.48 |
4. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:18.88 | | | | | 1:04.26 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | | 1:25.53 | | | | | 40.24 |
2. | Alexander Hobbs | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 1:31.93 | | | | | 43.09 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Pope | 15 | Havant & Wat | | 1:15.89 | | | | | 36.70 |
2. | Jacob Chambers | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:23.19 | | | | | 38.93 |
3. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.61 | | | | | 37.62 |
4. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | | 1:25.68 | | | | | 38.91 |
5. | William Whitehead | 14 | Eckington | | 1:27.61 | | | | | 39.98 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | | 1:09.68 | | | | | 33.11 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | | 1:10.63 | | | | | 33.29 |
3. | Ethan Naisbitt | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | 1:12.21 | | | | | 34.47 |
4. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | | 1:25.57 | | | | | 39.74 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 59.80 | | | | | 28.46 |
2. | Charlie Coulam | 16 | Bridlington | | 1:01.99 | | | | | 30.00 |
3. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | | 1:02.09 | | | | | 29.13 |
4. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | | 1:18.06 | | | | | 37.09 |
5. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | | 1:20.26 | | | | | 38.11 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | | 1:11.56 | | | | | 34.12 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | | 1:17.62 | | | | | 36.02 |
2. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | | 1:28.17 | | | | | 39.26 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Dylan Bleakley | 16 | East Lothian | | 1:03.26 | | | | | 29.94 |
2. | Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:03.90 | | | | | 30.46 |
3. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | | 1:03.99 | | | | | 31.20 |
4. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | | 1:05.00 | | | | | 30.67 |
5. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:16.96 | | | | | 37.17 |
6. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | | 1:19.46 | | | | | 36.98 |
7. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | | 1:20.82 | | | | | 36.23 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rhys Davies | 18 | Pembs Cty | 14 | 56.16 | | | | | 26.66 |
2. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:00.41 | | | | | 28.92 |
3. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:02.11 | | | | | 29.65 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | 17 | Scarborough | 14 | 1:02.77 | | | | | 29.98 |
5. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | 9 | 1:03.39 | | | | | 30.81 |
6. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:13.27 | | | | | 35.63 |
7. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | 17 | Exmouth | 14 | 1:15.06 | | | | | 34.75 |
8. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:15.20 | | | | | 36.00 |
9. | Samuel Whearty | 17 | Colchester | 9 | 1:15.33 | | | | | 37.00 |
10. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | 7 | 1:26.77 | | | | | 41.41 |
| Rhys Gill | 17 | Ythan | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | | 1:26.77 | | | | | 41.41 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | | 1:13.27 | | | | | 35.63 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:03.39 | | | | | 30.81 |
2. | Samuel Whearty | 17 | Colchester | | 1:15.33 | | | | | 37.00 |
| Rhys Gill | 17 | Ythan | | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | | 1:00.41 | | | | | 28.92 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rhys Davies | 18 | Pembs Cty | | 56.16 | | | | | 26.66 |
2. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | | 1:02.11 | | | | | 29.65 |
3. | Angus Leckonby | 17 | Scarborough | | 1:02.77 | | | | | 29.98 |
4. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | 17 | Exmouth | | 1:15.06 | | | | | 34.75 |
5. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:15.20 | | | | | 36.00 |
Mens MC 10/18 Yrs 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 10/18 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | 10 | 1:13.81 | | | | | 36.96 |
2. | Nathan Carrington | 12 | British Deaf | 15 | 1:17.74 | | | | | 36.90 |
3. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | 9 | 1:20.61 | | | | | 38.25 |
4. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10 | 1:22.80 | | | | | 39.71 |
5. | Sam Downie | 13 | Musselburgh | 9 | 1:24.41 | | | | | 39.36 |
6. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | 10 | 1:25.34 | | | | | 40.20 |
7. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 1:38.09 | | | | | 45.69 |
8. | Samuel Carter | 13 | Hoddesdon | 10 | 1:48.58 | | | | | 48.55 |
9. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | 10 | 1:55.59 | | | | | 56.27 |
10. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | 8 | 1:56.90 | | | | | 54.10 |
11. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | 8 | 2:04.99 | | | | | 58.21 |
12. | Marlon Solomon | 13 | Hoddesdon | 8 | 2:26.21 | | | | | 1:03.68 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | 10 | 1:13.81 | | | 287 | | 36.96 |
2. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | 9 | 1:20.61 | | | 280 | | 38.25 |
3. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 1:38.09 | | | 276 | | 45.69 |
4. | Sam Downie | 13 | Musselburgh | 9 | 1:24.41 | | | 244 | | 39.36 |
5. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10 | 1:22.80 | | | 203 | | 39.71 |
6. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | 10 | 1:25.34 | | | 185 | | 40.20 |
7. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | 8 | 1:56.90 | | | 117 | | 54.10 |
8. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | 8 | 2:04.99 | | | 95 | | 58.21 |
9. | Samuel Carter | 13 | Hoddesdon | 10 | 1:48.58 | | | 90 | | 48.55 |
10. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | 10 | 1:55.59 | | | 74 | | 56.27 |
11. | Marlon Solomon | 13 | Hoddesdon | 8 | 2:26.21 | | | 59 | | 1:03.68 |
12. | Nathan Carrington | 12 | British Deaf | 15 | 1:17.74 | | | | | 36.90 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | 10 | 59.80 | | | | | 28.46 |
2. | Charlie Coulam | 16 | Bridlington | 10 | 1:01.99 | | | | | 30.00 |
3. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | 10 | 1:02.09 | | | | | 29.13 |
4. | Dylan Bleakley | 16 | East Lothian | 14 | 1:03.26 | | | | | 29.94 |
5. | Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:03.90 | | | | | 30.46 |
6. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:03.99 | | | | | 31.20 |
7. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:05.00 | | | | | 30.67 |
8. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:09.68 | | | | | 33.11 |
9. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | 9 | 1:10.63 | | | | | 33.29 |
10. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | 12 | 1:11.56 | | | | | 34.12 |
11. | Ethan Naisbitt | 16 | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 1:12.21 | | | | | 34.47 |
12. | Benjamin Pope | 15 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 1:15.89 | | | | | 36.70 |
13. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:16.96 | | | | | 37.17 |
14. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | 13 | 1:17.62 | | | | | 36.02 |
15. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | 10 | 1:18.06 | | | | | 37.09 |
16. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:19.46 | | | | | 36.98 |
17. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | 10 | 1:20.26 | | | | | 38.11 |
18. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | 14 | 1:20.82 | | | | | 36.23 |
19. | Jacob Chambers | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:23.19 | | | | | 38.93 |
20. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:24.61 | | | | | 37.62 |
21. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | 7 | 1:25.53 | | | | | 40.24 |
22. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:25.57 | | | | | 39.74 |
23. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | 8 | 1:25.68 | | | | | 38.91 |
24. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 1:26.83 | | | | | 41.62 |
25. | William Whitehead | 14 | Eckington | 8 | 1:27.61 | | | | | 39.98 |
26. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | 13 | 1:28.17 | | | | | 39.26 |
27. | Alexander Hobbs | 14 | Mt Kelly | 7 | 1:31.93 | | | | | 43.09 |
28. | Aiden Watkins | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 1:40.32 | | | | | 46.79 |
29. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 1:42.24 | | | | | 48.48 |
30. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | 4 | 2:00.24 | | | | | 56.58 |
31. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 2:18.88 | | | | | 1:04.26 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Dylan Bleakley | 16 | East Lothian | 14 | 1:03.26 | | | 557 | | 29.94 |
2. | Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:03.90 | | | 541 | | 30.46 |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | 10 | 59.80 | | | 540 | | 28.46 |
4. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:03.99 | | | 539 | | 31.20 |
5. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:05.00 | | | 514 | | 30.67 |
6. | Charlie Coulam | 16 | Bridlington | 10 | 1:01.99 | | | 484 | | 30.00 |
7. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | 10 | 1:02.09 | | | 482 | | 29.13 |
8. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:09.68 | | | 434 | | 33.11 |
9. | Benjamin Pope | 15 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 1:15.89 | | | 428 | | 36.70 |
10. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | 9 | 1:10.63 | | | 417 | | 33.29 |
11. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 1:26.83 | | | 399 | | 41.62 |
12. | Ethan Naisbitt | 16 | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 1:12.21 | | | 390 | | 34.47 |
13. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | 12 | 1:11.56 | | | 383 | | 34.12 |
14. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | 7 | 1:25.53 | | | 351 | | 40.24 |
15. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | 4 | 2:00.24 | | | 328 | | 56.58 |
16. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | 13 | 1:17.62 | | | 327 | | 36.02 |
17. | Jacob Chambers | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:23.19 | | | 325 | | 38.93 |
18. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:24.61 | | | 309 | | 37.62 |
18. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:16.96 | | | 309 | | 37.17 |
20. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | 8 | 1:25.68 | | | 297 | | 38.91 |
21. | Alexander Hobbs | 14 | Mt Kelly | 7 | 1:31.93 | | | 283 | | 43.09 |
22. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:19.46 | | | 281 | | 36.98 |
23. | William Whitehead | 14 | Eckington | 8 | 1:27.61 | | | 278 | | 39.98 |
24. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | 14 | 1:20.82 | | | 267 | | 36.23 |
25. | Aiden Watkins | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 1:40.32 | | | 258 | | 46.79 |
26. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 1:42.24 | | | 244 | | 48.48 |
27. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | 10 | 1:18.06 | | | 242 | | 37.09 |
28. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:25.57 | | | 234 | | 39.74 |
29. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | 10 | 1:20.26 | | | 223 | | 38.11 |
29. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | 13 | 1:28.17 | | | 223 | | 39.26 |
31. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 6 | 2:18.88 | | | 97 | | 1:04.26 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rhys Davies | 18 | Pembs Cty | 14 | 56.16 | | | | | 26.66 |
2. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:00.41 | | | | | 28.92 |
3. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:02.11 | | | | | 29.65 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | 17 | Scarborough | 14 | 1:02.77 | | | | | 29.98 |
5. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | 9 | 1:03.39 | | | | | 30.81 |
6. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:13.27 | | | | | 35.63 |
7. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | 17 | Exmouth | 14 | 1:15.06 | | | | | 34.75 |
8. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:15.20 | | | | | 36.00 |
9. | Samuel Whearty | 17 | Colchester | 9 | 1:15.33 | | | | | 37.00 |
10. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | 7 | 1:26.77 | | | | | 41.41 |
| Rhys Gill | 17 | Ythan | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Rhys Davies | 18 | Pembs Cty | 14 | 56.16 | | | 797 | | 26.66 |
2. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:02.11 | | | 589 | | 29.65 |
3. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | 9 | 1:03.39 | | | 576 | | 30.81 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | 17 | Scarborough | 14 | 1:02.77 | | | 571 | | 29.98 |
5. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:00.41 | | | 523 | | 28.92 |
6. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:13.27 | | | 476 | | 35.63 |
7. | Samuel Whearty | 17 | Colchester | 9 | 1:15.33 | | | 343 | | 37.00 |
8. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | 7 | 1:26.77 | | | 336 | | 41.41 |
9. | Jamie Salvador-Swords | 17 | Exmouth | 14 | 1:15.06 | | | 334 | | 34.75 |
10. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:15.20 | | | 332 | | 36.00 |
| Rhys Gill | 17 | Ythan | 9 | DNC | | | | | |