Womens MC 10/18 Yrs 100m Breaststro - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Erin Boyles | 13 | Workington | 14 | 1:39.80 | | | | | 47.97 |
2. | Abigail White | 12 | NE Dis SC | 15 | 1:48.68 | | | | | 52.37 |
3. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | 9 | 1:52.44 | | | | | 53.53 |
4. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | 9 | 1:58.45 | | | | | 56.83 |
5. | Polly Sutton | 11 | Co Derby | 6 | 1:58.65 | | | | | 57.23 |
6. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 12 | Orion | 8 | 2:03.33 | | | | | 59.50 |
7. | Imogen Dodds | 10 | Wellingboro | 13 | 2:05.08 | | | | | 59.43 |
8. | Rachel Agar | 13 | Bark & Dagen | 9 | 2:06.61 | | | | | 58.45 |
9. | Fern Sneddon | 13 | RTW Monson | 6 | 2:07.44 | | | | | 1:01.07 |
10. | Louise Storey | 13 | Hoddesdon | 9 | 2:17.20 | | | | | 1:05.79 |
| Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Polly Sutton | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:58.65 | | | | | 57.23 |
2. | Fern Sneddon | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:07.44 | | | | | 1:01.07 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 12 | Orion | | 2:03.33 | | | | | 59.50 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | | 1:52.44 | | | | | 53.53 |
2. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | | 1:58.45 | | | | | 56.83 |
3. | Rachel Agar | 13 | Bark & Dagen | | 2:06.61 | | | | | 58.45 |
4. | Louise Storey | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 2:17.20 | | | | | 1:05.79 |
| Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Imogen Dodds | 10 | Wellingboro | | 2:05.08 | | | | | 59.43 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Erin Boyles | 13 | Workington | | 1:39.80 | | | | | 47.97 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB15
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Abigail White | 12 | NE Dis SC | | 1:48.68 | | | | | 52.37 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | 15 | Io Man | 15 | 1:19.13 | | | | | 36.71 |
2. | Libby Gotta | 15 | Wantage | 15 | 1:21.38 | | | | | 38.81 |
3. | Poppy Maskill | 14 | Crewe Flyers | 14 | 1:28.52 | | | | | 41.81 |
4. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 1:32.59 | | | | | 43.24 |
5. | Tamsin Neef | 16 | Tain | 14 | 1:35.37 | | | | | 43.95 |
6. | Fern Ioannou | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 1:44.06 | | | | | 46.68 |
7. | Kate Bolan | 15 | Livingston | 12 | 1:49.63 | | | | | 51.84 |
8. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:52.13 | | | | | 52.51 |
9. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:52.78 | | | | | 52.99 |
10. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | 9 | 1:52.86 | | | | | 52.40 |
11. | Mwaba Mkwasa | 14 | Norwich Swan | 8 | 1:53.48 | | | | | 52.44 |
12. | Ellen Stephenson | 15 | Newcastle | 14 | 1:57.16 | | | | | 57.52 |
13. | Madeleine Harris | 16 | Elmbridge | 8 | 1:58.57 | | | | | 53.93 |
14. | Ellie Spokes | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 2:20.52 | | | | | 1:08.82 |
15. | Elizabeth Foster | 15 | Havant & Wat | 6 | 2:31.55 | | | | | 1:14.03 |
16. | Rosie Sheridan | 16 | StirlingSwim | 6 | 3:00.52 | | | | | 1:25.66 |
| Caitlin Trevor | 16 | London Dis | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Chloe Akehurst | 14 | Sutton Cheam | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Georgia Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Miki Lin-Gao | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6 | DQ | | | | | |
| Rachael Partington | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
| Seren Leconte | 15 | RCT Squad | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Ellie Spokes | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:20.52 | | | | | 1:08.82 |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | 15 | Havant & Wat | | 2:31.55 | | | | | 1:14.03 |
3. | Rosie Sheridan | 16 | StirlingSwim | | 3:00.52 | | | | | 1:25.66 |
| Miki Lin-Gao | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Mwaba Mkwasa | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:53.48 | | | | | 52.44 |
2. | Madeleine Harris | 16 | Elmbridge | | 1:58.57 | | | | | 53.93 |
| Chloe Akehurst | 14 | Sutton Cheam | | DNC | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:32.59 | | | | | 43.24 |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | | 1:52.86 | | | | | 52.40 |
| Rachael Partington | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | DQ | | | | | |
| Seren Leconte | 15 | RCT Squad | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | | 1:52.13 | | | | | 52.51 |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | | 1:52.78 | | | | | 52.99 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kate Bolan | 15 | Livingston | | 1:49.63 | | | | | 51.84 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Poppy Maskill | 14 | Crewe Flyers | | 1:28.52 | | | | | 41.81 |
2. | Tamsin Neef | 16 | Tain | | 1:35.37 | | | | | 43.95 |
3. | Fern Ioannou | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:44.06 | | | | | 46.68 |
4. | Ellen Stephenson | 15 | Newcastle | | 1:57.16 | | | | | 57.52 |
| Caitlin Trevor | 16 | London Dis | | DNC | | | | | |
| Georgia Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | | DNC | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB15
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | 15 | Io Man | | 1:19.13 | | | | | 36.71 |
2. | Libby Gotta | 15 | Wantage | | 1:21.38 | | | | | 38.81 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 18 | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:22.02 | | | | | 38.52 |
2. | Catherine Marr | 17 | Norwich Swan | 13 | 1:27.10 | | | | | 40.96 |
3. | Coral Farrell | 18 | Warrington W | 9 | 1:38.72 | | | | | 46.16 |
4. | Georgia Howell | 17 | Littleh'pton | 7 | 1:45.36 | | | | | 50.62 |
5. | Charlotte Hyde | 17 | Camden Swiss | 6 | 1:55.91 | | | | | 55.77 |
6. | Leah O'Connell | 17 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 1:56.06 | | | | | 54.95 |
7. | Genevieve Hunter | 17 | Kent Weald | 8 | 2:06.85 | | | | | - |
8. | Elle McCreadie | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | 11 | 2:13.42 | | | | | 1:00.14 |
9. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | 8 | 2:29.15 | | | | | 1:06.17 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Charlotte Hyde | 17 | Camden Swiss | | 1:55.91 | | | | | 55.77 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Georgia Howell | 17 | Littleh'pton | | 1:45.36 | | | | | 50.62 |
2. | Leah O'Connell | 17 | Camden Swiss | | 1:56.06 | | | | | 54.95 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | 17 | Kent Weald | | 2:06.85 | | | | | - |
2. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | | 2:29.15 | | | | | 1:06.17 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Coral Farrell | 18 | Warrington W | | 1:38.72 | | | | | 46.16 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Elle McCreadie | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | | 2:13.42 | | | | | 1:00.14 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:22.02 | | | | | 38.52 |
2. | Catherine Marr | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:27.10 | | | | | 40.96 |
Womens MC 10/18 Yrs 100m Breaststro - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 10/18 Yrs 100m Breaststro - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Erin Boyles | 13 | Workington | 14 | 1:39.80 | | | | | 47.97 |
2. | Abigail White | 12 | NE Dis SC | 15 | 1:48.68 | | | | | 52.37 |
3. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | 9 | 1:52.44 | | | | | 53.53 |
4. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | 9 | 1:58.45 | | | | | 56.83 |
5. | Polly Sutton | 11 | Co Derby | 6 | 1:58.65 | | | | | 57.23 |
6. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 12 | Orion | 8 | 2:03.33 | | | | | 59.50 |
7. | Imogen Dodds | 10 | Wellingboro | 13 | 2:05.08 | | | | | 59.43 |
8. | Rachel Agar | 13 | Bark & Dagen | 9 | 2:06.61 | | | | | 58.45 |
9. | Fern Sneddon | 13 | RTW Monson | 6 | 2:07.44 | | | | | 1:01.07 |
10. | Louise Storey | 13 | Hoddesdon | 9 | 2:17.20 | | | | | 1:05.79 |
| Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Polly Sutton | 11 | Co Derby | 6 | 1:58.65 | | | 511 | | 57.23 |
2. | Erin Boyles | 13 | Workington | 14 | 1:39.80 | | | 437 | | 47.97 |
3. | Fern Sneddon | 13 | RTW Monson | 6 | 2:07.44 | | | 412 | | 1:01.07 |
4. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | 9 | 1:52.44 | | | 295 | | 53.53 |
5. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | 9 | 1:58.45 | | | 252 | | 56.83 |
6. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 12 | Orion | 8 | 2:03.33 | | | 229 | | 59.50 |
7. | Imogen Dodds | 10 | Wellingboro | 13 | 2:05.08 | | | 219 | | 59.43 |
8. | Rachel Agar | 13 | Bark & Dagen | 9 | 2:06.61 | | | 206 | | 58.45 |
9. | Louise Storey | 13 | Hoddesdon | 9 | 2:17.20 | | | 162 | | 1:05.79 |
10. | Abigail White | 12 | NE Dis SC | 15 | 1:48.68 | | | | | 52.37 |
| Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | 15 | Io Man | 15 | 1:19.13 | | | | | 36.71 |
2. | Libby Gotta | 15 | Wantage | 15 | 1:21.38 | | | | | 38.81 |
3. | Poppy Maskill | 14 | Crewe Flyers | 14 | 1:28.52 | | | | | 41.81 |
4. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 1:32.59 | | | | | 43.24 |
5. | Tamsin Neef | 16 | Tain | 14 | 1:35.37 | | | | | 43.95 |
6. | Fern Ioannou | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 1:44.06 | | | | | 46.68 |
7. | Kate Bolan | 15 | Livingston | 12 | 1:49.63 | | | | | 51.84 |
8. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:52.13 | | | | | 52.51 |
9. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:52.78 | | | | | 52.99 |
10. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | 9 | 1:52.86 | | | | | 52.40 |
11. | Mwaba Mkwasa | 14 | Norwich Swan | 8 | 1:53.48 | | | | | 52.44 |
12. | Ellen Stephenson | 15 | Newcastle | 14 | 1:57.16 | | | | | 57.52 |
13. | Madeleine Harris | 16 | Elmbridge | 8 | 1:58.57 | | | | | 53.93 |
14. | Ellie Spokes | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 2:20.52 | | | | | 1:08.82 |
15. | Elizabeth Foster | 15 | Havant & Wat | 6 | 2:31.55 | | | | | 1:14.03 |
16. | Rosie Sheridan | 16 | StirlingSwim | 6 | 3:00.52 | | | | | 1:25.66 |
| Caitlin Trevor | 16 | London Dis | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Chloe Akehurst | 14 | Sutton Cheam | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Georgia Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Miki Lin-Gao | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6 | DQ | | | | | |
| Rachael Partington | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
| Seren Leconte | 15 | RCT Squad | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Poppy Maskill | 14 | Crewe Flyers | 14 | 1:28.52 | | | 626 | | 41.81 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 1:32.59 | | | 528 | | 43.24 |
3. | Tamsin Neef | 16 | Tain | 14 | 1:35.37 | | | 501 | | 43.95 |
4. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:52.13 | | | 436 | | 52.51 |
5. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:52.78 | | | 428 | | 52.99 |
6. | Fern Ioannou | 16 | Wycombe Dist | 14 | 1:44.06 | | | 385 | | 46.68 |
7. | Kate Bolan | 15 | Livingston | 12 | 1:49.63 | | | 312 | | 51.84 |
8. | Ellie Spokes | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 2:20.52 | | | 308 | | 1:08.82 |
9. | Mwaba Mkwasa | 14 | Norwich Swan | 8 | 1:53.48 | | | 294 | | 52.44 |
10. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | 9 | 1:52.86 | | | 291 | | 52.40 |
11. | Ellen Stephenson | 15 | Newcastle | 14 | 1:57.16 | | | 270 | | 57.52 |
12. | Madeleine Harris | 16 | Elmbridge | 8 | 1:58.57 | | | 258 | | 53.93 |
13. | Elizabeth Foster | 15 | Havant & Wat | 6 | 2:31.55 | | | 245 | | 1:14.03 |
14. | Rosie Sheridan | 16 | StirlingSwim | 6 | 3:00.52 | | | 145 | | 1:25.66 |
15. | Libby Gotta | 15 | Wantage | 15 | 1:21.38 | | | | | 38.81 |
15. | Letisha Ellis | 15 | Io Man | 15 | 1:19.13 | | | | | 36.71 |
| Caitlin Trevor | 16 | London Dis | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Chloe Akehurst | 14 | Sutton Cheam | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Georgia Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Miki Lin-Gao | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6 | DQ | | | | | |
| Rachael Partington | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
| Seren Leconte | 15 | RCT Squad | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 18 | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:22.02 | | | | | 38.52 |
2. | Catherine Marr | 17 | Norwich Swan | 13 | 1:27.10 | | | | | 40.96 |
3. | Coral Farrell | 18 | Warrington W | 9 | 1:38.72 | | | | | 46.16 |
4. | Georgia Howell | 17 | Littleh'pton | 7 | 1:45.36 | | | | | 50.62 |
5. | Charlotte Hyde | 17 | Camden Swiss | 6 | 1:55.91 | | | | | 55.77 |
6. | Leah O'Connell | 17 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 1:56.06 | | | | | 54.95 |
7. | Genevieve Hunter | 17 | Kent Weald | 8 | 2:06.85 | | | | | - |
8. | Elle McCreadie | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | 11 | 2:13.42 | | | | | 1:00.14 |
9. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | 8 | 2:29.15 | | | | | 1:06.17 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 18 | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:22.02 | | | 777 | | 38.52 |
2. | Catherine Marr | 17 | Norwich Swan | 13 | 1:27.10 | | | 649 | | 40.96 |
3. | Georgia Howell | 17 | Littleh'pton | 7 | 1:45.36 | | | 560 | | 50.62 |
4. | Charlotte Hyde | 17 | Camden Swiss | 6 | 1:55.91 | | | 548 | | 55.77 |
5. | Coral Farrell | 18 | Warrington W | 9 | 1:38.72 | | | 436 | | 46.16 |
6. | Leah O'Connell | 17 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 1:56.06 | | | 419 | | 54.95 |
7. | Elle McCreadie | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | 11 | 2:13.42 | | | 258 | | 1:00.14 |
8. | Genevieve Hunter | 17 | Kent Weald | 8 | 2:06.85 | | | 211 | | - |
9. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | 8 | 2:29.15 | | | 129 | | 1:06.17 |